ADVERTISEMENT

CA Independiente de La Chorrera

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of CA Independiente de La Chorrera directly. We publish CA Independiente de La Chorrera TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch CA Independiente de La Chorrera matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

CA Independiente de La Chorrera Squad

Goalkeepers

F. Núñez

Panama

20 years · ·

E. Roberts

Panama

29 years · · 6 ft 2 in

M. Sánchez

Colombia

21 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Defenders

C. Ávila

Panama

27 years · ·

A. Ariano

Panama

33 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 11 in

J. Modelo

Panama

19 years · ·

R. Navarro

Panama

21 years · ·

O. Davis

Panama

21 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

S. Ramírez

Panama

27 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Midfielders

J. González

Panama

23 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

J. Clement

Panama

24 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

M. Acosta

Panama

25 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

V. Ávila

Panama

25 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

H. Hurtado

Panama

25 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

A. Modelo

Panama

19 years · 127.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

L. Fields

Panama

21 years · 156.5 lb · 6 ft 0 in

J. Simons

Panama

26 years · 127.9 lb · 5 ft 7 in

J. Narváez

Panama

21 years · ·

Attackers

J. Murillo

Colombia

32 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 7 in

D. Morán

Panama

30 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

J. Rodríguez

Panama

18 years · ·

J. Caballero

Panama

19 years · ·

J. Betegón

Panama

21 years · ·

G. Rouse

Panama

28 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 11 in

R. Dinolis

Panama

29 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 6 in

D. Contreras

Panama

22 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Stats

CA Independiente de La Chorrera Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
F. Núñez 0000010000
E. Roberts 810990000000
M. Sánchez 90110090000
Defenders
C. Ávila 158514281100
A. Ariano 333541130200
J. Modelo 334541130100
R. Navarro 59211180000
O. Davis 810990000100
S. Ramírez 8541091010100
Midfielders
J. González 351651510000
J. Clement 113413231000
M. Acosta 66202020000
V. Ávila 599880514000
H. Hurtado 810990011200
A. Modelo 632880200100
L. Fields 601981610200
J. Simons 265633260300
J. Narváez 247532250100
Attackers
J. Murillo 532660100100
D. Morán 194624260000
J. Rodríguez 59202040000
J. Caballero 13101020000
J. Betegón 43303030000
G. Rouse 333844441000
R. Dinolis 7091082522200
D. Contreras 602963331000

Transfers

CA Independiente de La Chorrera Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
A. Ariano
01 January 2024
01 January 2024OlanchoFree
J. Simons
03 January 2024
03 January 2024UMECITFree
G. Rouse
15 January 2024
15 January 2024PortuguesaFree
R. Dinolis
02 January 2024
02 January 2024Plaza AmadorFree
J. Clement
10 February 2024
10 February 2024UniversitarioFree
J. González
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Universitario-
M. Morán
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Etar VT-
M. Sánchez
08 January 2024
08 January 2024Cali-
J. Betegón
05 January 2024
05 January 2024Etar VTFree
Transfers Out
D. Morán
20 January 2024
20 January 2024Independiente-
C. Small
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Real España-
S. Cunningham
04 January 2024
04 January 2024Real EstelíFree
M. Allen
02 January 2024
02 January 2024UMECITFree
L. Torres
02 January 2024
02 January 2024Veraguas UtdFree
J. Serrano
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Motagua-
J. Rodriguez
04 January 2024
04 January 2024Universitario-
R. Águila
28 February 2024
28 February 2024NanshiLoan
K. Meneses
14 January 2024
14 January 2024ÁrabeFree
A. McKenzie
12 January 2024
12 January 2024AlianzaFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30