ADVERTISEMENT

Rosenborg BK II

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

Rosenborg BK II Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Rosenborg BK II directly. We publish Rosenborg BK II TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Rosenborg BK II matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Rosenborg BK II Squad

Goalkeepers

M. Mo

Norway

24 years · ·

S. Tangvik

Norway

21 years · ·

J. Hagensen

Norway

20 years · ·

S. Arntsberg

Norway

22 years · ·

B. Mkyombwe

Norway

19 years · ·

H. Jamne

Norway

18 years · ·

Defenders

V. Gabrielsen

Norway

17 years · ·

J. Augustinsson

Sweden

27 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

T. Tharalsen

Norway

19 years · ·

J. Reitan-Sunde

Norway

18 years · ·

S. Halseth

Norway

18 years · ·

H. Hervik

Norway

19 years · ·

J. Sønstebø

Norway

17 years · ·

H. Røsten

Norway

19 years · ·

A. Zubovic

Norway

20 years · ·

J. Iversen

Norway

22 years · ·

Midfielders

S. Lundh
# 21 S. Lundh

Norway

21 years · ·

S. Nypan

Norway

17 years · ·

T. Solheim

Norway

19 years · ·

J. Suarez

Norway

18 years · ·

O. Arntsen

Norway

21 years · ·

E. Tagseth

Norway

23 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Attackers

M. Arnstad

Norway

19 years · ·

M. Holte

Norway

18 years · ·

E. Hagen Dyrseth

Norway

20 years · ·

A. Bråten

Norway

20 years · ·

S. Shidane

Norway

18 years · ·

Stats

Rosenborg BK II Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
M. Mo
S. Tangvik 130615150100300
J. Hagensen 7589811160000
S. Arntsberg
B. Mkyombwe 0000020000
H. Jamne 6101060000
Defenders
V. Gabrielsen 64101010000
J. Augustinsson 163330300000
T. Tharalsen 230541410000
J. Reitan-Sunde 316440100000
S. Halseth 71202020000
H. Hervik 10202020000
J. Sønstebø 90110020000
H. Røsten 8541091011000
A. Zubovic 37011291120000
J. Iversen 106813121420000
Midfielders
S. Lundh 54510643170100
S. Nypan 108404040000
T. Solheim 53505070100
J. Suarez 77413130000
O. Arntsen 113211010100
E. Tagseth 182330200000
Attackers
M. Arnstad 2488261100000
M. Holte 44202030000
E. Hagen Dyrseth 388853380000
A. Bråten 1027161152130300
S. Shidane 88202020000

Transfers

Rosenborg BK II Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers Out
Transfers Out
P. Skjelbred
20 February 2024
20 February 2024RanheimFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30