ADVERTISEMENT

Feyenoord Rotterdam

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
News
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Feyenoord Rotterdam directly. We publish Feyenoord Rotterdam TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Feyenoord Rotterdam matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Feyenoord Rotterdam Squad

Goalkeepers

K. Lamprou

Greece

32 years · 185.2 lb · 5 ft 10 in

T. Wellenreuther

Germany

28 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

J. Bijlow

Netherlands

26 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

M. Berger
# 41 M. Berger

Netherlands

19 years · ·

M. van Sas

Netherlands

20 years · · 6 ft 3 in

Defenders

G. Trauner

Austria

32 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

B. Nieuwkoop

Netherlands

28 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

D. Hancko
# 33 D. Hancko

Slovakia

26 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

M. López
# 15 M. López

Peru

24 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

T. Beelen

Netherlands

22 years · 176.4 lb · 5 ft 10 in

L. Geertruida

Netherlands

23 years · 152.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Q. Hartman

Netherlands

22 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Midfielders

G. Zechiël

Netherlands

19 years · ·

G. Read
# 26 G. Read

Netherlands

17 years · ·

A. Milambo

Netherlands

18 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

R. Zerrouki

Algeria

25 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. Wieffer

Netherlands

24 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 2 in

T. van den Belt

Netherlands

22 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Q. Timber

Netherlands

22 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

C. Stengs
# 10 C. Stengs

Netherlands

25 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 11 in

L. Ivanušec

Croatia

25 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 8 in

O. Lingr
# 32 O. Lingr

Czech Republic

25 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Attackers

A. Ueda
# 9 A. Ueda

Japan

25 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Igor Paixão

Brazil

23 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

S. Giménez

Mexico

22 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 11 in

J. Slory
# 63 J. Slory

Netherlands

18 years · ·

L. Sauer
# 25 L. Sauer

Slovakia

18 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Y. Minteh
# 19 Y. Minteh

Gambia

19 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. Jahanbakhsh

Iran

30 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Stats

Feyenoord Rotterdam Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
K. Lamprou 000002600000
T. Wellenreuther 12251413101300200
J. Bijlow 1115131301000100
M. Berger 00000100000
M. van Sas 000001000000
Defenders
G. Trauner 1084141316202100
B. Nieuwkoop 603167951110101
D. Hancko 2340262600012100
M. López 19671612400000
T. Beelen 676137641900000
L. Geertruida 2321262603063100
Q. Hartman 20492525010005200
Midfielders
G. Zechiël 262020700000
G. Read 00000300000
A. Milambo 18472521511000
R. Zerrouki 9501910961400200
M. Wieffer 2231252501053200
T. van den Belt 10351411900000
Q. Timber 21602525010066400
C. Stengs 15492120115159000
L. Ivanušec 902181179814000
O. Lingr 1841301302221000
Attackers
A. Ueda 4371811702020000
Igor Paixão 14402419517762300
S. Giménez 204525250120214300
J. Slory 00000000000
L. Sauer 22390902313000
Y. Minteh 101320119101073000
A. Jahanbakhsh 307102821301000

Transfers

Feyenoord Rotterdam Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
R. Hendriks
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Vitesse-
M. Pedersen
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Sassuolo-
N. Kasanwirjo
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Rapid-
A. Tsoungui
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Dordrecht-
T. Jansen
01 July 2024
01 July 2024De Graafschap-
E. Bullaude
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Boca-
M. Benita
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Excelsior-
I. Sebaoui
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Dordrecht-
S. ’t Zand
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Dordrecht-
Transfers Out
J. Dilrosun
02 February 2024
02 February 2024América€ 4.6M
O. Lingr
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Slavia-
Y. Minteh
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Newcastle-

News

Feyenoord Rotterdam News

Dubravka, Skriniar, Lobotka to lead Slovaks at Euro 2024

AFP · 2 weeks ago

Newcastle goalkeeper Martin Dubravka, Paris Sant=Germain defender Milan Skriniar and Napoli midfielder Stanislav Lobotka form the backbone of Slovakia's final 26-man squad for Euro 2024 announced on Friday.

Van Bronckhorst to coach Turkish club Besiktas

AFP · 2 weeks ago

Former Rangers and Feyenoord coach Giovanni Van Bronckhorst was appointed manager of Turkish club Besiktas on Wednesday.

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner Match 39 vs Winner Match 37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner Match 41 vs Winner Match 42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner Match 40 vs Winner Match 38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 43 vs Winner Match 44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner Match 45 vs Winner Match 46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner Match 47 vs Winner Match 48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30