ADVERTISEMENT

F91 Dudelange

Matches
Players
Stats
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of F91 Dudelange directly. We publish F91 Dudelange TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch F91 Dudelange matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

F91 Dudelange Squad

Goalkeepers

J. Alves Margato

Luxembourg

18 years · ·

E. Esposito

Luxembourg

25 years · ·

D. Desprez

France

24 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Defenders

O. van Lingen

Netherlands

24 years · ·

T. Mancini

Luxembourg

17 years · ·

G. Mbala

France

21 years · ·

V. Tallarico

Luxembourg

19 years · ·

E. Mendes

Luxembourg

20 years · ·

I. Sidibé

Mali

22 years · ·

J. Diouf

France

32 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

S. Ouassiero

Madagascar

29 years · ·

K. Delorge

Belgium

26 years · · 5 ft 10 in

V. Decker

France

30 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

C. Stumpf

Luxembourg

29 years · ·

Midfielders

F. Bojić

Croatia

31 years · · 6 ft 2 in

I. Englaro

Luxembourg

19 years · ·

M. Fernandes

Luxembourg

19 years · ·

S. Altun

France

22 years · ·

Y. Schaus

Luxembourg

24 years · ·

L. Rakic

Luxembourg

21 years · ·

D. Monteiro

Luxembourg

19 years · ·

D. Kuete

Luxembourg

23 years · ·

Bruno Freire

Cape Verde Islands

25 years · ·

Attackers

M. Thomas

France

22 years · ·

Y. Roemer

Suriname

22 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

E. Lima

Luxembourg

19 years · ·

S. Hadji

Morocco

34 years · · 6 ft 2 in

E. Agović

Luxembourg

30 years · · 6 ft 2 in

H. Moussaki

Chad

25 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Stats

F91 Dudelange Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
J. Alves Margato 0000000000
E. Esposito 630770000100
D. Desprez 126014140000200
Defenders
O. van Lingen 1144201371104400
T. Mancini 0000000000
G. Mbala 197422100000
V. Tallarico 12202000000
E. Mendes 41303000000
I. Sidibé 124215141201400
J. Diouf 0000000000
S. Ouassiero 102817116602000
K. Delorge 189021210000200
V. Decker 177220200101710
C. Stumpf 1718211922021001
Midfielders
F. Bojić 1115181441202400
I. Englaro 57617611600400
M. Fernandes 92013103101300
S. Altun 30303000000
Y. Schaus 49917512502200
L. Rakic 6101000000
D. Monteiro 0000000000
D. Kuete 76707000100
Bruno Freire 1747202007001000
Attackers
M. Thomas 0000000000
Y. Roemer 268844400000
E. Lima 44101000000
S. Hadji 1770212017013100
E. Agović 145518162405400
H. Moussaki 1177171431103300

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30