ADVERTISEMENT

Daejeon Hana Citizen FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Daejeon Hana Citizen FC directly. We publish Daejeon Hana Citizen FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Daejeon Hana Citizen FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Daejeon Hana Citizen FC Squad

Goalkeepers

Jeong San
# 99 Jeong San

Korea Republic

35 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Ahn Tae-Yun

Korea Republic

23 years · ·

Lee Jun-Seo

Korea Republic

26 years · ·

Lee Chang-Geun

Korea Republic

30 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Defenders

Lim Dug-Keun

Korea Republic

24 years · ·

Lee Han-Bin

Korea Republic

21 years · · 6 ft 1 in

Lee Sun-Ho

Korea Republic

20 years · · 5 ft 8 in

Kim Tae-Hyeon

Korea Republic

21 years · · 5 ft 11 in

Bae Seo-Joon

Korea Republic

20 years · · 5 ft 8 in

Noh Dong-Geon

Korea Republic

24 years · ·

Lee Jung-Taek

Korea Republic

25 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Park Jin-Seong

Korea Republic

22 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Lee Dong-Won

Korea Republic

21 years · ·

Oh Jae-Suk

Korea Republic

34 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Kim Hyun-Woo

Korea Republic

25 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Hong Jeong-Un

Korea Republic

29 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

A. Calver
# 28 A. Calver

Australia

28 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Jung Kang-Min

Korea Republic

19 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

A. Krivotsyuk

Azerbaijan

25 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Park Jun-Seo

Korea Republic

19 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Midfielders

Kim Do-Yun

Korea Republic

22 years · ·

Jeong Jin-Woo

Korea Republic

19 years · ·

Ju Se-Jong

Korea Republic

33 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Lee Eun-Jae

Korea Republic

21 years · · 5 ft 9 in

Lee Jun-Gyu

Korea Republic

20 years · ·

Lim Yu-Seok

Korea Republic

23 years · ·

Lee Soon-Min

Korea Republic

29 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Kim Gyeong-Hwan

Korea Republic

20 years · · 5 ft 11 in

Kang Yun-Sung

Korea Republic

26 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Kim Jun-Bum

Korea Republic

26 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Lee Hyun-Sik

Korea Republic

28 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Attackers

Song Chang-Seok

Korea Republic

23 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Yoo Sun-Woo

Korea Republic

19 years · ·

Shin Sang-Eun

Korea Republic

24 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Jung Woo-Bin

Korea Republic

22 years · ·

Farley Rosa

Brazil

30 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

P. Mlapa
# 20 P. Mlapa

Togo

33 years · 205 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Kim In-Gyun

Korea Republic

25 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Leandro Ribeiro

Brazil

29 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Gong Min-Hyun

Korea Republic

34 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Kim Seung-Dae

Korea Republic

32 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

V. Gutkovskis

Latvia

28 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Stats

Daejeon Hana Citizen FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Jeong San 00000000000
Ahn Tae-Yun 00000000000
Lee Jun-Seo 901100200000
Lee Chang-Geun 1802200100000
Defenders
Lim Dug-Keun 1673120200100
Lee Han-Bin 00000000000
Lee Sun-Ho 00000000000
Kim Tae-Hyeon 00000000000
Bae Seo-Joon 00000000000
Noh Dong-Geon 00000000000
Lee Jung-Taek 2703300000000
Park Jin-Seong 901100000000
Lee Dong-Won 953121200000
Oh Jae-Suk 721010300000
Kim Hyun-Woo 00000000000
Hong Jeong-Un 2703300000000
A. Calver 2703300000100
Jung Kang-Min 00000000000
A. Krivotsyuk 00000000000
Park Jun-Seo 00000000000
Midfielders
Kim Do-Yun 00000000000
Jeong Jin-Woo 00000000000
Ju Se-Jong 752111200000
Lee Eun-Jae 00000000000
Lee Jun-Gyu 00000000000
Lim Yu-Seok 00000100000
Lee Soon-Min 1512201000100
Kim Gyeong-Hwan 00000000000
Kang Yun-Sung 1913302000100
Kim Jun-Bum 1032202101000
Lee Hyun-Sik 1132111200200
Attackers
Song Chang-Seok 00000000000
Yoo Sun-Woo 00000000000
Shin Sang-Eun 00000100000
Jung Woo-Bin 00000000000
Farley Rosa 562111210000
P. Mlapa 121010110000
Kim In-Gyun 1443121200100
Leandro Ribeiro 1583121201000
Gong Min-Hyun 00000000000
Kim Seung-Dae 842111200000
V. Gutkovskis 2643301010000

Transfers

Daejeon Hana Citizen FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Farley Rosa
13 February 2024
13 February 2024Tianjin JMTFree
A. Calver
18 January 2024
18 January 2024GwangjuFree
Kim Seung-Dae
05 January 2024
05 January 2024PohangFree
Hong Jeong-Un
07 January 2024
07 January 2024Daegu-
Kim Jae-Woo
16 July 2024
16 July 2024Gimcheon-
Lee Soon-Min
19 January 2024
19 January 2024K-League XIFree
Lee Jung-Taek
27 February 2024
27 February 2024Cheongju-
Song Chang-Seok
10 January 2024
10 January 2024Gimpo-
Transfers Out
Kim Young-Wook
09 February 2024
09 February 2024Seoul E-LandFree
Tiago Orobó
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Jeonbuk Motors-
M. Ishida
22 January 2024
22 January 2024Júbilo-
Yu Kang-Hyun
02 January 2024
02 January 2024GimcheonLoan
Kim Min-Duk
02 January 2024
02 January 2024GimcheonLoan
Lee Jin-Hyun
21 February 2024
21 February 2024PuszczaFree
Choi Jae-Hyeon
02 January 2024
02 January 2024Gangneung-
Cho Yu-Min
16 February 2024
16 February 2024Sharjah€ 1M
Kim Ji-Hoon
02 January 2024
02 January 2024CheongjuFree
Lee Jong-Hyun
09 January 2024
09 January 2024GimpoFree
Byeon Jun-Soo
18 January 2024
18 January 2024Gwangju-
Jeon Byung-Kwan
04 January 2024
04 January 2024Jeonbuk Motors-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30