ADVERTISEMENT

Mansfield Town FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Mansfield Town FC directly. We publish Mansfield Town FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Mansfield Town FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Mansfield Town FC Squad

Goalkeepers

S. Flinders

England

37 years · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

A. Collin
# 30 A. Collin

England

39 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 3 in

L. Turner
# 33 L. Turner

England

years · ·

C. Pym
# 1 C. Pym

England

28 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Defenders

A. Kilgour

England

25 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. Lewis
# 15 A. Lewis

Wales

25 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

C. Johnson

England

27 years · 156.5 lb · 6 ft 2 in

G. Williams

England

30 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

R. Oates
# 18 R. Oates

England

29 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

C. MacDonald

Scotland

26 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

B. Cargill

England

28 years · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

E. Hewitt

Wales

29 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

G. Cooper
# 19 G. Cooper

England

21 years · ·

T. Anderson

England

19 years · ·

A. Flint
# 14 A. Flint

England

34 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

D. Wauchope

England

19 years · ·

Midfielders

L. Brunt
# 24 L. Brunt

England

23 years · ·

D. Keillor-Dunn

England

26 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

L. Reed
# 25 L. Reed

England

26 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

S. Quinn
# 16 S. Quinn

Ireland Republic

37 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

H. Boateng

England

28 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

O. Clarke

England

31 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

S. McLaughlin

Ireland Republic

33 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Attackers

G. Maris
# 10 G. Maris

England

28 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

T. Nichols

England

30 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

W. Swan
# 26 W. Swan

England

23 years · ·

J. Gale
# 12 J. Gale

England

22 years · ·

J. Bowery

England

32 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

L. Akins

Grenada

35 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 10 in

M. Abdullah

England

17 years · · 5 ft 9 in

Stats

Mansfield Town FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
S. Flinders 000003900000
A. Collin 00000000000
L. Turner 00000000000
C. Pym 3510393900000100
Defenders
A. Kilgour 1973301000100
A. Lewis 1845312110141223200
C. Johnson 883161155812300
G. Williams 6171871142701100
R. Oates 909141046423100
C. MacDonald 1192181538500501
B. Cargill 2475362888952700
E. Hewitt 00000100000
G. Cooper 01010900000
T. Anderson 00000100000
A. Flint 3362393812122200
D. Wauchope 00000100000
Midfielders
L. Brunt 2769333213321500
D. Keillor-Dunn 297739354204199700
L. Reed 32493836252221000
S. Quinn 161727198188310410
H. Boateng 8172762152541600
O. Clarke 1519321616141735700
S. McLaughlin 5701821621901100
Attackers
G. Maris 22643627923996500
T. Nichols 41211565622000
W. Swan 1331301317112295200
J. Gale 2961421221500200
J. Bowery 2798373165721201
L. Akins 29793833595122100
M. Abdullah 21010600000

Transfers

Mansfield Town FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
T. Nichols
01 February 2024
01 February 2024Gillingham-
A. Hartigan
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Barnet-
O. Mason
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Wexford-
Transfers Out
L. Brunt
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Leicester-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30