ADVERTISEMENT

Hartlepool United FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Hartlepool United FC directly. We publish Hartlepool United FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Hartlepool United FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Hartlepool United FC Squad

Goalkeepers

J. Mazfari

England

19 years · ·

P. Jameson

England

30 years · · 6 ft 3 in

J. Dixon

England

30 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Defenders

E. Onariase

England

27 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

L. Stephenson

England

18 years · ·

T. Agyemang

England

21 years · · 6 ft 0 in

K. Oduroh
# 34 K. Oduroh

England

21 years · ·

D. Dodds

England

23 years · ·

L. Waterfall

England

33 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

T. Parkes
# 29 T. Parkes

England

32 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 3 in

L. Hendrie

England

29 years · 141.1 lb · 6 ft 1 in

A. Lacey

England

30 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 2 in

D. Ferguson

England

29 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Midfielders

T. Crawford

England

24 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 1 in

C. Cooper
# 41 C. Cooper

England

22 years · 119 lb · 5 ft 6 in

A. Gomez Mancini

France

22 years · · 5 ft 10 in

B. Dickenson

England

31 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

K. Wallace

England

29 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 1 in

O. Finney
# 14 O. Finney

England

26 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

N. Featherstone

England

35 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 6 in

C. Cooke
# 10 C. Cooke

England

27 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Attackers

J. Umerah

England

27 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

C. Duffus
# 36 C. Duffus

Ireland Republic

28 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Otis Khan
# 40 Otis Khan

Pakistan

28 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

J. Grey
# 12 J. Grey

England

20 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

E. Dieseruvwe

England

30 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 4 in

Stats

Hartlepool United FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
J. Mazfari 0000010000
P. Jameson 1260141400240200
J. Dixon 2340262600140100
Defenders
E. Onariase 282734304390500
L. Stephenson 4141046280200
T. Agyemang 288431110100
K. Oduroh 104220200000
D. Dodds 450550000100
L. Waterfall 810990001200
T. Parkes 105913121110200
L. Hendrie 181421210300400
A. Lacey 107614131630300
D. Ferguson 340139381112600
Midfielders
T. Crawford 2896333305051000
C. Cooper 184523250000
A. Gomez Mancini 87114113933200
B. Dickenson 261633240200
K. Wallace 12232116510100300
O. Finney 561862431100
N. Featherstone 240527270103100
C. Cooke 233929263934800
Attackers
J. Umerah 9662010104122401
C. Duffus 277725270000
Otis Khan 69110100000
J. Grey 252437271071010300
E. Dieseruvwe 2901333302019600

Transfers

Hartlepool United FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
L. Waterfall
25 January 2024
25 January 2024GrimsbyFree
T. Parkes
08 January 2024
08 January 2024Livingston-
B. Dickenson
02 February 2024
02 February 2024Oldham-
C. Cooper
16 February 2024
16 February 2024ColchesterLoan
Transfers Out
M. Hancox
06 January 2024
06 January 2024York-
M. Dolan
15 February 2024
15 February 2024SpennymoorFree
P. Jameson
01 June 2024
01 June 2024Harrogate-
C. Brennan
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Sheff Wed-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30