Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

CS Emelec

Founded  1929
Stadium  Estadio Banco del Pacífico
Capacity  40,000
Manager  Ismael Rescalvo

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
25J. Mero 2500000000000
12P. Ortíz 303604400000000
1A. Bone 3100000400000
Defenders
3J. Quintero 2100000200000
16O. Bagüí 3700000300000
6L. Vega 233494401010000
24B. Carabalí 22901100300000
26M. Mejía 2500000400000
2A. Leguizamón 283604400000200
Midfielders
8S. Rodríguez 273604400000200
14R. Caicedo 293604400002000
5D. Arroyo 271943302100000
20R. Burbano 252824311100000
10J. Rojas 221604222200100
27J. Vernaza 1800000000000
29W. Godoy 2600000000000
11A. Zapata 241994221201100
21J. Cevallos 253454401021000
23B. Cabezas 231304131300000
18J. Caicedo 2500000400000
15M. Hernández 231802200100000
Attackers
9A. Batioja 2100000000000
22F. Barcelo 272164221200100
7E. Pernía 25161010400000
17R. Ordóñez 342694312130000
30C. Orejuela 2700000100000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
S. Rodríguez 02 January 2020Veracruz-
J. Cevallos 11 January 2020Lokeren-
R. Ordóñez 02 January 2020Delfin-
R. Burbano 02 January 2020Delfin-
A. Zapata 02 January 2020Envigado-
F. Barcelo 02 January 2020JuventudLoan
J. Caicedo 02 January 2020Universitario-
N. Solíz 02 January 2020Guayaquil City-
M. Hernández 02 January 2020América-
P. Ortíz 02 January 2020Delfin-
Transfers Out
H. Matamoros 02 January 2020Nacional-
P. Quiñónez 02 January 2020Nacional-
F. Guerrero 02 January 2020Ind del Valle-
E. Dreer 02 January 2020Portoviejo-
J. Paredes 02 January 2020Nacional-
D. Angulo 17 January 2020R&FFree
J. Jaime 02 January 2020PortoviejoLoan
F. Luna 20 January 2020PatronatoFree
R. Johnson 02 January 2020OrenseLoan
N. Queiroz 06 March 2020Portoviejo-
G. Estacio 02 January 2020Olmedo-

News

Diego to undergo ankle surgery - Chicago Daily Herald
Chicago Daily Herald (10 months ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

BenficaJun 4
2:15pm
Tondela
Vitória GuimarãesJun 4
4:15pm
Sporting CP
Santa ClaraJun 5
2:00pm
Sporting Braga
FreiburgJun 5
2:30pm
Borussia M'gladbach
RB LeipzigJun 6
9:30am
Paderborn
Bayer LeverkusenJun 6
9:30am
Bayern München
Borussia DortmundJun 6
12:30pm
Hertha BSC
Werder BremenJun 7
7:30am
Wolfsburg
Union BerlinJun 7
9:30am
Schalke 04
AugsburgJun 7
12:00pm
Köln
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android