ADVERTISEMENT

FK Prostějov

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

FK Prostějov Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of FK Prostějov directly. We publish FK Prostějov TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch FK Prostějov matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

FK Prostějov Squad

Goalkeepers

F. Mucha

Czech Republic

31 years · ·

L. Vejmola

Czech Republic

29 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Defenders

J. Štěrba

Czech Republic

29 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 1 in

V. Bartoš

Czech Republic

22 years · ·

J. Harušťák

Czech Republic

22 years · ·

Š. Gábriš

Slovakia

21 years · ·

O. Rudzan

Czech Republic

25 years · ·

A. Bednár

Czech Republic

22 years · ·

J. Bolf

Czech Republic

26 years · ·

R. Látal

Czech Republic

26 years · ·

J. Schaffartzik

Czech Republic

36 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Midfielders

M. Zapletal

Czech Republic

25 years · ·

P. Slaměna

Czech Republic

23 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

M. Matocha

Czech Republic

26 years · ·

J. Matoušek

Czech Republic

24 years · ·

J. Koudelka

Czech Republic

32 years · ·

D. Macháček

Czech Republic

23 years · ·

S. Kulig

Czech Republic

22 years · ·

S. Šimek

Czech Republic

21 years · ·

D. Moučka

Czech Republic

24 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

M. Mach

Czech Republic

23 years · 176.4 lb · 5 ft 11 in

J. Habusta

Czech Republic

30 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

P. Jaroň

Czech Republic

22 years · ·

Attackers

R. Bartolomeu

Czech Republic

30 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 7 in

T. Malec

Slovakia

31 years · 205 lb · 6 ft 6 in

Stats

FK Prostějov Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
F. Mucha
L. Vejmola 126014140000100
Defenders
J. Štěrba 180220000000
V. Bartoš 195523200000
J. Harušťák 270330000000
Š. Gábriš 6161468102300
O. Rudzan 270330000000
A. Bednár 90110000000
J. Bolf 451853200200
R. Látal 88811110400400
J. Schaffartzik 109614122002400
Midfielders
M. Zapletal 5461165400100
P. Slaměna 115319136900000
M. Matocha 106312100000
J. Matoušek 109312100100
J. Koudelka 108018126802500
D. Macháček 3161138300000
S. Kulig 17101000100
S. Šimek 596972500200
D. Moučka 3141239300100
M. Mach 16101000000
J. Habusta 153718180701500
P. Jaroň 136117161903300
Attackers
R. Bartolomeu 145118180802500
T. Malec 148719163306300

Transfers

FK Prostějov Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
M. Matocha
26 January 2024
26 January 2024LíšeňFree
J. Matoušek
26 January 2024
26 January 2024Sigma-
Transfers Out
V. Krynskyi
24 February 2024
24 February 2024DainavaFree
J. Silný
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Jablonec-
L. Cienciala
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Baník-
S. Šimek
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Pardubice-
D. Moučka
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Vyškov-
M. Rolinek
01 January 2024
01 January 2024LíšeňFree
J. Elbel
06 February 2024
06 February 2024Sigma-
P. Jaroň
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Baník-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 3 - 0 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30