Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FK Prostějov

Founded  1904
Stadium  Stadion 1. SK Prostějov
Capacity  3,650
Manager  P. Šustr

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Michal BártaM. Bárta
Volodymyr KrynskyiV. Krynskyi
Defenders
Michal StřížM. Stříž
Daniel BialekD. Bialek
Goals: 1
David GáčD. Gáč
Jakub BolfJ. Bolf
Jakub ElbelJ. Elbel
Goals: 1
Lubomír MachynekL. Machynek
Jan SchaffartzikJ. Schaffartzik
Goals: 2
Midfielders
Michal ZapletalM. Zapletal
Goals: 2
Marek  MachM. Mach
Vasil KušejV. Kušej
Goals: 2
Samuel KuligS. Kulig
Goals: 1
Jan KoudelkaJ. Koudelka
Goals: 6
Solomon OmaleS. Omale
Goals: 1
Šimon ŠumberaŠ. Šumbera
Goals: 1
Artem ShchedryiA. Shchedryi
Attackers
Robert BartolomeuR. Bartolomeu
Goals: 1
David  PíchalD. Píchal
Goals: 1
Dušan PincD. Pinc
Goals: 1
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
M. Bárta 32333440100000
V. Krynskyi 2592711101000300
Defenders
M. Stříž 28431743100300
D. Bialek 2596912111001510
D. Gáč 24548954000200
J. Bolf 247171275300200
J. Elbel 22459761501200
L. Machynek 270000000000
J. Schaffartzik 34117013130002300
Midfielders
M. Zapletal 245601156202210
M. Mach 22550880700200
V. Kušej 22109313130502200
S. Kulig 215971064101300
J. Koudelka 30104814131606100
S. Omale 21548871301510
Š. Šumbera 31798990201200
A. Shchedryi 29193532300000
Attackers
R. Bartolomeu 285371266501200
D. Píchal 224241055401101
D. Pinc 245331257301400
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
A. Shchedryi 08 September 2022LevadiaFree
V. Krynskyi 08 July 2022Podillya Khm.Free
D. Píchal 02 February 2022Mladá Boleslav-
D. Gáč 19 July 2022TřinecFree
J. Bolf 15 July 2022Baník-
M. Hönig 14 February 2022Mladá BoleslavLoan
M. Mach 27 July 2022Zbrojovka-
Transfers Out
F. Mucha 04 February 2022TepliceFree
J. Urbanec 01 July 2022Teplice-
J. Vichta 21 July 2022UničovFree
F. Žák 03 January 2022Teplice-
D. Straňák 21 February 2022Púchov-
J. Kopřiva 30 June 2022Táborsko-
R. Bala 01 September 2022KvítkoviceFree
Stream World Cup
on Sling
* $20 first month, cancel any time

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

TunisiaNov 30
10:00am
France
PolandNov 30
2:00pm
Argentina
Costa RicaDec 1
2:00pm
Germany
JapanDec 1
2:00pm
Spain
Korea RepublicDec 2
10:00am
Portugal
CameroonDec 2
2:00pm
Brazil
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador vs Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands vs Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran vs USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales vs England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland vs Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia vs Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France 2 - 1 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia vs Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia vs France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan 0 - 1 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain 1 - 1 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica vs Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan vs Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium 0 - 2 Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 4 - 1 Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada vs Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia vs Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon 3 - 3 Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil 1 - 0 Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon vs Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia vs Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 3 Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 2 - 0 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana vs Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
1st Group E vs 2nd Group F
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
1st Group G vs 2nd Group H
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group F vs 2nd Group E
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
1st Group H vs 2nd Group G
Quarter Final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Winner Match 53 vs Winner Match 54
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Winner Match 55 vs Winner Match 56
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Match 51 vs Winner Match 52
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Quarter-final 1 vs Winner Quarter-final 2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Quarter-final 3 vs Winner Quarter-final 4
Third place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser Semi-final 1 vs Loser Semi-final 2
Final