Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Deportivo Ñublense SADP

Founded  1916
Stadium  Estadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oyarzún
Capacity  12,000
Manager  J. García

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
G. GajardoG. Gajardo
N. PérezN. Pérez
Assists: 1
H. MuñozH. Muñoz
Defenders
R. CarocaR. Caroca
Goals: 1
Nicolás Ramón Mancilla HidalgoN. Mancilla
Nozomi Seijiro Kimura HerediaN. Kimura
J. TurraJ. Turra
E. GuerreroE. Guerrero
Bernardo Humberto Cerezo RojasB. Cerezo
Goals: 3
Midfielders
V. DematteisV. Dematteis
R. CisternaR. Cisterna
Assists: 1
B. ProvosteB. Provoste
Assists: 1
M. RiveraM. Rivera
Goals: 1
M. MoyaM. Moya
Goals: 1, Assists: 3
L. ReyesL. Reyes
W. MartínezW. Martínez
J. CampusanoJ. Campusano
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
F. CorderoF. Cordero
Assists: 7
F. MateosF. Mateos
Goals: 3, Assists: 1
P. VargasP. Vargas
Goals: 3, Assists: 2
I. RozasI. Rozas
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
Attackers
F. ReyneroF. Reynero
W. AcuñaW. Acuña
B. SagalB. Sagal
A. AravenaA. Aravena
Goals: 11, Assists: 3
P. RubioP. Rubio
Goals: 8, Assists: 4
M. PintoM. Pinto
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
N. GuerraN. Guerra
Goals: 8, Assists: 3
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
32G. Gajardo 2000000300000
1N. Pérez 322520282800101200
25H. Muñoz 3418022002400400
Defenders
5R. Caroca 332194272525310700
4N. Mancilla 29934130500000
23N. Kimura 2551575211100100
3J. Turra 2100000300000
17E. Guerrero 311445140900200
18B. Cerezo 272178252501030811
Midfielders
33V. Dematteis 2181010300000
22R. Cisterna 20286123932201100
10B. Provoste 223381731432001300
28M. Rivera 2613582216612710600
30M. Moya 2418022722516513000
6L. Reyes 312052242317100400
13W. Martínez 2200000100000
14J. Campusano 291954232214112600
11F. Cordero 35145225151051107300
20F. Mateos 292287272619131200
8P. Vargas 292081252320232910
21I. Rozas 249872291381412200
Attackers
7F. Reynero 333171811712300100
W. Acuña 2300000000000
29B. Sagal 2300000100000
16A. Aravena 20187430246216113100
12P. Rubio 3321192823511584200
27M. Pinto 243101721521722300
9N. Guerra 2316542321215283700
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
P. Rubio 07 January 2022Unión EspañolaFree
F. Reynero 07 January 2022CobresalFree
N. Mancilla 01 July 2022Unión EspañolaFree
N. Kimura 07 January 2022MorningFree
I. Rozas 07 January 2022O'Higgins-
A. Aravena 07 January 2022Univ CatólicaFree
R. Cisterna 07 January 2022Colo ColoFree
W. Acuña 07 January 2022Recoleta-
Transfers Out
R. Gutiérrez 07 January 2022CobreloaFree
E. Carvajal 07 January 2022MorningFree
L. Valenzuela 07 January 2022MelipillaFree
M. Quinteros 01 February 2022CopiapóFree
J. Abrigo 07 January 2022CoquimboFree
H. Silveira 21 January 2022Rentistas-
C. Bustamante 07 January 2022R. RománFree
S. Contreras 02 January 2022Juventud-
C. Castillo 01 February 2022ConcepciónFree
D. Tapia 07 January 2022SA UnidoFree
J. Navarrete 07 January 2022Puerto MonttFree
M. Coronado 01 February 2022IberiaFree

News

Stream World Cup
on Sling
* $20 first month, cancel any time

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

MoroccoDec 10
10:00am
Portugal
EnglandDec 10
2:00pm
France
LiverpoolDec 11
9:00am
Olympique Lyonnais
ChelseaDec 11
9:10am
Aston Villa
Crystal PalaceDec 11
10:00am
Napoli
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador 1 - 2 Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands 2 - 0 Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran 0 - 1 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 3 England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland 0 - 2 Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia 1 - 2 Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France 2 - 1 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia 1 - 0 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia 1 - 0 France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan 0 - 1 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain 1 - 1 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica 2 - 4 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan 2 - 1 Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium 0 - 2 Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 4 - 1 Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada 1 - 2 Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 0 - 0 Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon 3 - 3 Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil 1 - 0 Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon 1 - 0 Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia 2 - 3 Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 3 Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 2 - 0 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana 0 - 2 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 1 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 3 - 1 USA
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Argentina 2 - 1 Australia
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
France 3 - 1 Poland
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
England 3 - 0 Senegal
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Japan 1 - 1P Croatia
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
Brazil 4 - 1 Korea Republic
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Morocco P0 - 0 Spain
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 6 - 1 Switzerland
Quarter final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia vs Brazil
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Netherlands vs Argentina
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Morocco vs Portugal
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
England vs France
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Q1 vs Winner Q2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Q3 vs Winner Q4
3rd place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser S1 vs Loser S2
Final
Dec 18, 10:00amLusail
Winner S1 vs Winner S2