ADVERTISEMENT

Tocantinópolis EC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

Tocantinópolis EC Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Tocantinópolis EC directly. We publish Tocantinópolis EC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Tocantinópolis EC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Tocantinópolis EC Squad

Goalkeepers

Johnathan

Brazil

29 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Yan

Brazil

27 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Anderson Luiz

Brazil

33 years · ·

Defenders

Rômullo Carioca

Brazil

30 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Caio Felipe

Brazil

24 years · ·

Robinho

Brazil

38 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Gustavo Gomes

Brazil

25 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Gustavo Costa

Brazil

26 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Marcinho

Brazil

29 years · ·

Lucão

Brazil

33 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Romário

Brazil

34 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Da Silva

Brazil

34 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Midfielders

Mateus Lima

Brazil

23 years · ·

Gabriel Caju

Brazil

25 years · ·

Elifran

Brazil

25 years · ·

Constâncio

Brazil

21 years · ·

Cássio Halloween

Brazil

25 years · ·

Marcos Eduardo

Brazil

19 years · ·

Sanderson

Brazil

27 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Pedro Dias

Brazil

27 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Bidely

Brazil

27 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Daniel Barros

Brazil

35 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Attackers

Bilal

Brazil

33 years · ·

Pedro Igor

Brazil

27 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Lucas Campos

Brazil

28 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Wanderson Macedo

Brazil

31 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

João Henrique

Brazil

19 years · ·

Stats

Tocantinópolis EC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Johnathan
Yan 901100100000
Anderson Luiz 117013130010200
Defenders
Rômullo Carioca
Caio Felipe
Robinho
Gustavo Gomes 66110110000
Gustavo Costa
Marcinho 796990210300
Lucão
Romário
Da Silva 329642180100
Midfielders
Mateus Lima 46202080100
Gabriel Caju 4561165680100
Elifran
Constâncio 0000020000
Cássio Halloween
Marcos Eduardo
Sanderson
Pedro Dias
Bidely 180422280100
Daniel Barros
Attackers
Bilal 420743154400
Pedro Igor
Lucas Campos
Wanderson Macedo
João Henrique

Transfers

Tocantinópolis EC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Lucas Campos
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Altos-
Caio Felipe
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Cruzeiro-
Cássio Halloween
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Cordino-
Gustavo Costa
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Maranhão-
Rômullo Carioca
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Tuna Luso-
Transfers Out
Neguete
01 January 2024
01 January 2024CruzeiroFree
Hiltinho
01 March 2024
01 March 2024Potyguar-
Marcos Arthur
11 January 2024
11 January 2024AudaxFree
Kaique
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Águia Marabá-
Joel Araújo
15 February 2024
15 February 2024Portuguesa RJFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain 2 - 1 England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia