ADVERTISEMENT

Parnahyba SC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

Parnahyba SC Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Parnahyba SC directly. We publish Parnahyba SC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Parnahyba SC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Parnahyba SC Squad

Goalkeepers

Victor Guilherme

Brazil

23 years · ·

Marcus Vinicius

Brazil

24 years · ·

Romulo Rios

Brazil

31 years · ·

Janilson

Brazil

28 years · ·

Defenders

Emílio

Brazil

38 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Pedro Baltazar

Brazil

20 years · ·

Adriel

Brazil

22 years · ·

Yan

Brazil

25 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Flávio

Brazil

21 years · ·

Midfielders

Danilo Xexéu

Brazil

27 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 5 in

Andrey

Brazil

22 years · ·

Garces

Brazil

23 years · ·

Samuel

Brazil

29 years · ·

Leandro Sobral

Brazil

32 years · ·

Kennedy

Brazil

28 years · ·

Bismarck

Brazil

33 years · ·

Attackers

Guilherme

Brazil

25 years · ·

Mikeias

Brazil

22 years · ·

Rian

Brazil

20 years · ·

Israel

Brazil

26 years · ·

Henrique Sukita

Brazil

23 years · ·

Rondallys

Brazil

29 years · ·

Stats

Parnahyba SC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Victor Guilherme 630770000200
Marcus Vinicius 270330040100
Romulo Rios 0000030000
Janilson 0000040000
Defenders
Emílio 507660112000
Pedro Baltazar 259523040000
Adriel 801990100210
Yan 223422271000
Flávio 82510100300100
Midfielders
Danilo Xexéu 743990201410
Andrey 0000010000
Garces 0000030000
Samuel 774990100300
Leandro Sobral 673990502500
Kennedy 163422170100
Bismarck 6171082521000
Attackers
Guilherme 169523160000
Mikeias 6071055353000
Rian 0000060000
Israel 206523260000
Henrique Sukita 301725171200
Rondallys 595972320100

Transfers

Parnahyba SC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Emílio
01 January 2024
01 January 2024LagartoFree
Romulo Rios
01 January 2024
01 January 2024CordinoFree
Janilson
19 February 2024
19 February 2024Bahia de FeiraFree
Garces
01 January 2024
01 January 2024BarbalhaFree
Danilo Xexéu
01 January 2024
01 January 2024AlecrimFree
Flávio
01 January 2024
01 January 2024AlecrimFree
Samuel
01 January 2024
01 January 20244 de JulhoFree
Rian
01 January 2024
01 January 2024AlagoinhasFree
Pedro Baltazar
01 February 2024
01 February 2024GloboFree
Marcus Vinicius
01 January 2024
01 January 2024DorenseFree
Victor Guilherme
01 January 2024
01 January 2024MaranhãoFree
Transfers Out
Dedê
01 January 2024
01 January 2024MaracanãFree
Nixon
14 March 2024
14 March 2024Dorense-
Alex Maranhão
01 January 2024
01 January 2024MaranhãoFree
Dênis
01 January 2024
01 January 2024PotyguarFree
Sorin
01 January 2024
01 January 2024OeirenseFree
Dim
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Capital-
Adílio
01 January 2024
01 January 2024CruzeiroFree
João de Deus
01 January 2024
01 January 2024PetrolinaFree
Ciriáco
01 January 2024
01 January 2024PortoFree
Fabrício
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Santa CruzFree
Brunão
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ImperatrizFree
Tallyssom
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Nacional-
Luan Kakim
01 January 2024
01 January 2024RíverFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30