ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Saturday Jun. 29

Jun 28

Saturday, Jun. 29

Jun 30
  • Thu
    Jun 27
  • Fri
    Jun 28
  • Sat
    Jun 29
  • Sun
    Jun 30
  • Mon
    Jul 1
  • Tue
    Jul 2
  • Wed
    Jul 3
  •  
?  
  USA/Canada - Major League Soccer
Live
+
7:30pm
Atlanta United 2 - 1 Toronto FC
Live
+
7:30pm
CF Montréal 4 - 2 Philadelphia Union
Live
+
7:30pm
New England 1 - 5 Columbus Crew
Live
+
7:30pm
New York RB 2 - 2 DC United
Live
+
8:30pm
Dallas 0 - 1 Cincinnati
Live
+
8:30pm
Houston Dynamo 1 - 0 Charlotte
Live
+
8:30pm
Sporting KC 2 - 0 Austin
Live
+
8:30pm
Nashville SC 1 - 2 Inter Miami
Live
+
10:30pm
Los Angeles FC 3 - 0 Colorado Rapids
Live
+
10:30pm
Portland Timbers 3 - 2 Minnesota United
Live
+
10:30pm
SJ Earthquakes 0 - 3 LA Galaxy
Live
+
10:30pm
Seattle Sounders FC 2 - 1 Chicago Fire
Live
+
10:30pm
Vancouver Whitecaps 4 - 3 St. Louis City
  South America - Copa América
Live
+
8:00pm
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
Live
+
8:00pm
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
  Europe - UEFA Euro
Live
+
12:00pm
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
*Round of 16
Live
+
3:00pm
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
*Round of 16
  United States - NWSL
Live
+
4:00pm
Racing Louisville FC 0 - 1 Bay FC
Live
+
7:30pm
Washington Spirit 0 - 1 North Carolina Courage
Live
+
10:00pm
Utah Royals 0 - 0 Portland Thorns
  Argentina - Primera Nacional
Live
+
2:00pm
All Boys 1 - 0 Patronato
Live
+
2:00pm
Agropecuario 2 - 4 Racing Córdoba
Live
+
2:00pm
Gimnasia Mendoza 1 - 0 Chaco For Ever
Live
+
2:00pm
Temperley 1 - 0 Brown de Adrogué
Live
+
2:10pm
Estudiantes Caseros 1 - 1 San Miguel
  Brazil - Brasileirão
Live
+
5:30pm
Cuiabá 1 - 1 RB Bragantino
Live
+
5:30pm
Vasco da Gama 1 - 1 Botafogo
  Brazil - Serie B
Live
+
3:00pm
Coritiba 1 - 1 Vila Nova
Live
+
4:00pm
Botafogo SP 1 - 1 Sport Recife
Live
+
8:00pm
Ceará 4 - 2 Ituano
  Club Friendly
Live
TBA
Alloa Athletic 3 - 1 Clyde
Live
TBA
Beerschot 1 - 2 Mechelen
Live
TBA
Zalaegerszegi TE 1 - 2 Honvéd
Live
TBA
Chornomorets 3 - 1 Real Pharm
Live
+
3:30am
Tiszakécske 1 - 1 Kecskeméti TE
Live
+
3:30am
Fenerbahçe 2 - 1 Petrolul 52
Live
3:30am
Krumovgrad 1 - 1 Montana
Live
4:00am
Stal Stalowa Wola 1 - 3 Resovia Rzeszów
Live
4:00am
Púchov 2 - 2 Trenčín
Live
+
4:30am
Viktoria Plzeň 6 - 0 Lafnitz
Live
+
4:30am
Bravo 3 - 1 Spartak Trnava
Live
+
4:30am
Zlín 1 - 1 Vyškov
Live
+
4:30am
Prostějov 2 - 3 Baník Ostrava II
Live
+
4:30am
Horn 0 - 1 Fach-Donaufeld
Live
+
4:30am
Kilmarnock 0 - 2 Cerro Porteño
Live
+
4:30am
Kazincbarcika 1 - 0 Eger
Live
5:00am
Wisła Płock 1 - 3 Polonia Warszawa
Live
+
5:00am
Midtjylland 2 - 2 SønderjyskE
Live
+
5:00am
Zbrojovka Brno 1 - 0 Slovácko
Live
5:00am
Warta Poznań 1 - 0 Chrobry Głogów
Live
5:00am
Nieciecza 0 - 0 Jastrzębie
Live
5:00am
Podbrezová 0 - 3 Petržalka
Live
5:00am
Stal Mielec 0 - 1 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Live
5:00am
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 2 - 3 Étoile Carouge
Live
5:00am
Grasshopper 1 - 1 FC Schaffhausen
Live
5:00am
Lugano 2 - 0 Stade Nyonnais
Live
+
5:00am
Górnik Zabrze 2 - 1 Odra Opole
Live
+
5:00am
Dukla Praha 1 - 0 Dukla Banská Bystrica
Live
+
5:00am
Neuchâtel Xamax 2 - 1 Bulle
Live
+
5:00am
Bregenz 2 - 3 Vaduz
Live
+
5:00am
Považská Bystrica 2 - 2 Opava
Live
+
5:00am
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki 1 - 2 Znicz Pruszków
Live
+
5:00am
Várda SE 1 - 1 FK Košice
Live
+
5:00am
České Budějovice 7 - 1 Viktoria Žižkov
Live
+
5:00am
Líšeň 1 - 3 Vysočina Jihlava
Live
+
5:00am
Chrudim 1 - 4 Varnsdorf
Live
+
5:00am
Oh Leuven 8 - 0 Bertem-leefdaal
Live
+
5:00am
Vlašim 0 - 2 Teplice
Live
5:00am
Vojvodina 2 - 0 Dečić
Live
+
5:00am
Gyirmót 2 - 2 Ajka
Live
+
5:00am
Olimpia Elbląg 0 - 2 Olimpia Grudziądz
Live
+
5:30am
Nyíregyháza Spartacus 1 - 1 Zemplín Michalovce
Live
5:30am
Korona Kielce 4 - 1 Ruch Chorzów
Live
6:00am
Cracovia Kraków 2 - 1 Polonia Bytom
Live
6:00am
Antwerp 2 - 0 Hoogstraten
Live
6:00am
Paderborn 07 II 2 - 1 Verl
Live
6:00am
Łódzki KS 1 - 2 Wieczysta Kraków
Live
+
6:30am
Mainz 05 II 0 - 1 Schalke 04 II
Live
6:30am
Viktoria Köln 1 - 0 Bonner SC
Live
+
7:00am
Hammarby 2 - 2 Värnamo
Live
+
7:00am
Lippstadt 08 1 - 3 Sportfreunde Lotte
Live
+
7:00am
FC Bocholt 4 - 1 Meppen
Live
7:00am
Hainstadt 0 - 16 Darmstadt
Live
7:00am
Rukh Vynnyky 4 - 0 Veres
Live
7:30am
Luzern 2 - 1 Rheindorf Altach
Live
+
7:30am
Slovan Liberec 0 - 1 Mladá Boleslav
Live
+
7:30am
Hades 1 - 4 Genk
Live
8:00am
Nürnberg II 4 - 2 Cham
Live
8:00am
Elfsborg 0 - 0 Fredrikstad
Live
8:00am
Quierschied vs Saarbrücken
Live
+
8:00am
Kickers Offenbach 3 - 1 Schott Mainz
Live
+
8:00am
Brøndby 0 - 2 Vejle
Live
+
8:00am
Slavia Praha 1 - 1 FK Pardubice
Live
8:00am
Rantzau 0 - 5 Eintracht Norderstedt
Live
+
8:00am
Hobro 1 - 1 AaB
Live
+
8:00am
H&W Welders 1 - 1 Crusaders
Live
+
8:00am
Utrecht II 1 - 2 Rödinghausen
Live
+
8:00am
Nordsjælland 3 - 2 Randers
Live
8:00am
BAK '07 4 - 1 Babelsberg
Live
8:00am
Balingen 0 - 1 Freiberg
Live
+
8:00am
Edinburgh City 0 - 5 Hibernian
Live
8:00am
Arka Gdynia 5 - 2 Linfield
Live
+
8:00am
Havelse 1 - 2 Borussia M'gladbach II
Live
8:00am
Köln II 3 - 3 TSV Steinbach
Live
8:00am
Dundee United 2 - 0 Annan Athletic
Live
+
8:00am
Türkgücü-Ataspor 0 - 1 Landsberg
Live
+
8:00am
Hradec Králové 1 - 1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Live
+
8:00am
Kufstein 0 - 3 Bayern München II
Live
8:00am
Düren Merzenich 1 - 0 Eintracht Hohkeppel
Live
8:00am
Kreuzlingen 1 - 3 Villingen
Live
8:00am
1960 Hanau vs FSV Frankfurt
Live
8:00am
Sgs Essen vs Rot-weiss Essen
Live
8:00am
Hünfelder SV vs Barockstadt Fulda-lehn.
Live
8:30am
Ansbach 1 - 0 Großschwarzenlohe
Live
+
8:30am
Anderlecht 2 - 1 Dender
Live
+
9:00am
Sparta Praha 3 - 1 AIK
Live
+
9:00am
Huntly 0 - 2 St. Johnstone
Live
+
9:00am
Eintracht Bamberg 0 - 5 Greuther Fürth
Live
+
9:00am
Dumbarton 2 - 3 Falkirk
Live
+
9:00am
East Fife 0 - 0 Raith Rovers
Live
9:00am
Stenhousemuir 0 - 0 Civil Service Strollers
Live
+
9:00am
Brechin City 0 - 3 Forfar Athletic
Live
9:00am
Montrose 3 - 1 Banks O' Dee
Live
9:00am
Preußen Münster II 0 - 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Live
+
9:00am
Clachnacuddin 0 - 2 Inverness CT
Live
+
9:00am
Komárno 1 - 1 Újpest
Live
9:00am
Drochtersen / Assel 5 - 2 Bersenbrück
Live
+
9:15am
GAIS 3 - 1 Vendsyssel
Live
+
9:30am
Arminia Bielefeld 3 - 1 ASC Dortmund
Live
+
9:30am
Ramlingen / Ehlershausen 0 - 3 Hannover 96
Live
+
9:30am
Knokke 1 - 1 Club Brugge
Live
9:30am
Broxburn Athletic 1 - 1 Stirling Albion
Live
9:30am
Wißkirchen 0 - 8 Fortuna Köln
Live
10:00am
Spartans 0 - 0 Livingston
Live
+
10:00am
Greenock Morton 1 - 0 Queen of the South
Live
+
10:00am
Arbroath 1 - 3 Dundee
Live
10:00am
Formartine United 0 - 0 Peterhead
Live
10:00am
Teutonia Ottensen 0 - 2 EtSV Hamburg
Live
+
10:00am
Tienen 0 - 6 Sint-Truiden
Live
10:00am
Schwarz-weiß Alstaden 0 - 8 Rot-weiß Oberhausen
Live
+
10:00am
Aarau 3 - 3 Kriens
Live
+
10:00am
Cliftonville 1 - 2 Caernarfon Town
Live
+
10:00am
Berwick Rangers 0 - 3 Bonnyrigg Rose
Live
10:00am
Hessen Kassel 2 - 1 Baunatal
Live
10:00am
Hartberg 0 - 0 WSPG Wels
Live
10:00am
Schwaben Augsburg 1 - 2 Heimstetten
Live
10:00am
Lauwe 0 - 5 Kortrijk
Live
+
10:00am
Airdrieonians 4 - 0 Albion Rovers
Live
+
10:00am
Larne 2 - 1 Bala Town
Live
+
10:00am
Waren 0 - 4 Hansa Rostock
Live
+
10:00am
CSKA Moskva 2 - 1 Shinnik
Live
+
10:00am
Tyumen 2 - 1 Torpedo Miass
Live
10:00am
Aubstadt 2 - 1 Abtswind
Live
10:00am
Bahlinger SC vs SC Lahr
Live
10:30am
Raków Częstochowa 5 - 1 Stal Rzeszów
Live
+
10:30am
CSKA Sofia 2 - 1 CSMS Iaşi
Live
+
11:00am
Mjällby 2 - 2 Hvidovre
Live
+
11:00am
Sturm Graz 2 - 2 Admira
Live
+
11:00am
Austria Wien 0 - 0 DAC
Live
+
11:00am
Karviná 1 - 0 Tychy 71
Live
+
11:00am
Győri ETO 3 - 0 Žilina
Live
11:00am
Krylya Sovetov 1 - 2 KAMAZ
Live
+
11:00am
Dordrecht 6 - 1 Oranje Wit
Live
+
11:00am
Aubel 0 - 5 Standard Liège
Live
11:00am
Slavia Sofia 1 - 0 Belasitsa
Live
+
11:00am
Salzburg 3 - 0 Unterhaching
Live
+
11:00am
Primorje 1 - 5 MTK
Live
+
11:00am
Sigma Olomouc II 2 - 3 Skalica
Live
11:00am
Neftekhimik 2 - 0 Sokol Saratov
Live
11:00am
Ludogorets II 1 - 2 Dunav 2010
Live
11:00am
Nafta 2 - 1 Napredak
Live
+
11:30am
Komárov 3 - 1 FK Pardubice
Live
11:30am
Marek 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Live
+
11:30am
Levski Sofia 5 - 0 Septemvri Sofia
Live
+
11:30am
Bischofshofen 1 - 3 First Vienna
Live
+
11:30am
Sarajevo 1 - 4 Shakhtar Donetsk
Live
12:00pm
Debrecen 6 - 3 Cigánd SE
Live
+
12:00pm
Pogoń Szczecin 2 - 1 Baník Ostrava
Live
12:00pm
CFR Cluj 1 - 0 Slovan Bratislava
Live
+
12:00pm
Ludogorets 4 - 1 CSU Craiova
Live
12:00pm
Diósgyőr 5 - 0 Putnok VSE
Live
+
12:00pm
Malženice 0 - 2 Zlaté Moravce
Live
12:00pm
Vojvodina 3 - 2 Noah
Live
+
12:00pm
Lech Poznań 0 - 1 Piast Gliwice
Live
+
12:30pm
Pinkafeld 1 - 8 Grazer AK
Live
+
1:00pm
Merelbeke 0 - 5 Gent
Live
+
2:00pm
Liptovský Mikuláš 3 - 1 Ružomberok
Live
9:00pm
Mazatlán vs Dorados
Live
+
11:00pm
Cruz Azul 1 - 0 América de Cali
  United States - USL Championship
Live
+
7:00pm
Miami FC 0 - 4 Detroit City
Live
+
7:30pm
Loudoun United 2 - 0 Tampa Bay Rowdies
Live
+
7:30pm
Birmingham Legion 1 - 4 Louisville City
Live
+
9:00pm
Colorado Springs 1 - 0 Monterey Bay
Live
+
9:00pm
San Antonio 2 - 3 New Mexico United
Live
+
10:00pm
Orange County SC 0 - 2 Oakland Roots
Live
+
10:30pm
Las Vegas Lights 2 - 0 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Live
+
11:00pm
Sacramento Republic 1 - 0 Hartford Athletic
  United States - NISA
Live
+
12:00pm
Georgia FC 0 - 3 Maryland Bobcats
Live
+
10:30pm
Capo 2 - 0 Arizona Monsoon
  United States - USL League Two
TBA
Dothan United vs Birmingham Legion II
TBA
Capo II vs Coachella
Live
2:00pm
Tampa Bay United 3 - 2 Miami AC
Live
3:00pm
Brooke House vs Inter Gainesville
Live
3:00pm
Bavarian United 1 - 3 Thunder Bay Chill
Live
3:30pm
Buffalo 5 - 2 Kings Hammer
Live
3:30pm
Evergreen 3 - 3 Charlottesville Blues
Live
4:00pm
AC Connecticut 1 - 1 Boston Bolts
Live
4:00pm
Capo II 8 - 1 Coachella
Live
7:00pm
The Villages 3 - 1 Florida Elite
Live
7:00pm
Brevard 1 - 4 Nona
Live
7:00pm
Athens United vs Southern Soccer Academy
Live
7:00pm
Reading United 1 - 1 Real Central New Jersey
Live
7:00pm
Boston City 0 - 4 Seacoast United Phantoms
Live
7:00pm
SC United Bantams 4 - 0 West Virginia Alliance
Live
7:00pm
Tobacco Road 1 - 2 North Carolina Fusion U23
Live
7:00pm
Virginia Beach United 3 - 1 Christos
Live
7:00pm
Lansing City 3 - 5 Ann Arbor
Live
7:00pm
Oakland County 5 - 0 South Bend Lions
Live
7:00pm
Minneapolis City 2 - 0 Rochester
Live
7:00pm
Michigan Bucks 4 - 3 Kalamazoo FC
Live
7:00pm
St. Charles 1 - 2 Peoria
Live
7:30pm
East Atlanta 0 - 3 Asheville City
Live
7:30pm
Sarasota Paradise 2 - 1 Pinellas County
Live
7:30pm
Ironbound 0 - 3 Morris Elite
Live
8:00pm
Patuxent 2 - 3 Virginia Marauders
Live
8:00pm
Dothan United 1 - 1 Birmingham Legion II
Live
8:00pm
Westchester Flames 1 - 2 Hudson Valley Hammers
Live
8:00pm
Blue Goose 0 - 5 Little Rock Rangers
Live
8:00pm
Mississippi Brilla 2 - 1 Louisiana Krewe
Live
8:00pm
Houston FC 1 - 3 Corpus Christi
Live
8:00pm
Chicago Dutch Lions 1 - 5 Chicago City
Live
8:00pm
Des Moines Menace 4 - 1 River Light
Live
9:00pm
Utah Avalanche 1 - 2 New Mexico United II
Live
10:00pm
United PDX 4 - 0 West Seattle Junction
Live
10:00pm
AMSG 0 - 1 Redlands
  United States - USL W League
Live
4:00pm
Birmingham Legion 3 - 0 Athens United
Live
4:30pm
Westchester Flames 2 - 2 Manhattan
Live
5:00pm
Tampa Bay United 4 - 1 Miami AC
Live
5:00pm
Brevard Riptide 2 - 1 Swan City
Live
6:00pm
NC Courage II 7 - 0 North Carolina Fusion
Live
6:00pm
Patuxent Football Athletics 0 - 2 Virginia Marauders
Live
6:30pm
Eagle FC 3 - 0 Northern Virginia FC
Live
7:00pm
SC United Bantams 1 - 6 Carolina
Live
7:00pm
Paisley Athletic 12 - 1 AC Connecticut
Live
7:00pm
Lexington II 1 - 2 Kings Hammer FC
Live
7:00pm
San Antonio Athenians 3 - 0 Challenge
Live
7:30pm
Asheville City SC 4 - 1 Tennessee SC
Live
8:00pm
RKC Third Coast 0 - 14 Minnesota Aurora
Live
8:00pm
AHFC Royals II 2 - 1 Lonestar II
Live
11:00pm
Academica SC 0 - 5 California Storm II
  United States - USL Cup
Live
+
7:00pm
Greenville Triumph 0 - 1 Lexington
Live
+
7:00pm
Charlotte Independence 2 - 2P Richmond Kickers
Live
+
7:30pm
One Knoxville 2 - 0 Forward Madison
Live
+
9:00pm
Northern Colorado 3 - 1 Spokane Velocity
Live
+
11:00pm
Central Valley Fuego 1 - 1P Tormenta
 
Africa - COSAFA Cup
 
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 
Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 
Australia - NPL Northern NSW
 
Australia - NPL WA
 
Australia - NPL SA
 
Australia - NPL Tasmania
 
Australia - NPL Victoria
 
Australia - NPL ACT
 
Australia - NPL NSW
 
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
 
Belarus - Belarus Premier League
 
Belarus - First League
 
Belarus - Second League
 
Brazil - Serie C
 
Brazil - Serie D
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista Serie B
 
Brazil - Copa Paulista
 
Canada - League 1 Ontario
 
Chile - Copa Chile
 
China - Super League
 
China - China League Two
 
China - China League One
 
Dominican Republic - Liga Dominicana de Fútbol
 
Ecuador - Copa Ecuador
 
Egypt - Premier League
 
Estonia - Meistriliiga
 
Ethiopia - Premier League
 
Faroe Islands - Premier League
 
Finland - Veikkausliiga
 
Finland - Ykkönen
 
Finland - Kakkonen
 
India - Calcutta Premier Division
 
Japan - J1 League
 
Japan - J2 League
 
Japan - J3 League
 
Jordan - Jordan Cup
 
Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Premier League
 
Korea Republic - K League 1
 
Korea Republic - K League 2
 
Korea Republic - K3 League
 
Lithuania - A Lyga
 
Malaysia - Malaysia FA Cup
 
Mauritius - Mauritian League
 
Mongolia - Premier League
 
Norway - 2. Divisjon
 
Norway - Toppserien
 
Oceania - OFC Nations Cup
 
Paraguay - Segunda División
 
Peru - Segunda División
 
Russia - FNL 2
 
Russia - Women's Football Championship
 
Singapore - Singapore Premier League
 
Somalia - Somali First Division
 
Sweden - Superettan
 
Sweden - Ettan
 
Sweden - Division 2
 
Sweden - Damallsvenskan
 
Tajikistan - Tajik League
 
United States - NPSL
 
United States - WPSL
 
Vietnam - V.League 2
 
World - Women's Club Friendly
 
Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android