ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Saturday Dec. 17, 2022

Dec 16

Saturday, Dec. 17, 2022

Dec 18
  • Thu
    Dec 15
  • Fri
    Dec 16
  • Sat
    Dec 17
  • Sun
    Dec 18
  • Mon
    Dec 19
  • Tue
    Dec 20
  • Wed
    Dec 21
  •  
?  
  FIFA World Cup
Live
+
10:00am
Croatia 2 - 1 Morocco
*Third Place Match
  Friendly
Live
+
5:00am
Singapore 3 - 1 Maldives
  Mexico - Copa por Mexico
Live
+
10:00pm
Atlas P0 - 0 Tigres UANL
  England - Championship
Live
+
10:00am
Burnley 3 - 1 Middlesbrough
Live
+
10:00am
West Bromwich Albion 3 - 0 Rotherham United
Live
+
10:00am
Preston North End 0 - 1 Queens Park Rangers
Live
+
10:00am
Hull City 1 - 1 Sunderland
Live
+
10:00am
Huddersfield Town 0 - 2 Watford
Live
+
10:00am
Coventry City 3 - 3 Swansea City
Live
+
10:00am
Cardiff City 1 - 1 Blackpool
Live
+
10:00am
Bristol City 1 - 2 Stoke City
Live
+
12:30pm
Norwich City 0 - 2 Blackburn Rovers
  Honduras - Liga Nacional
Live
+
8:00pm
Olimpia 2 - 0 Motagua
  Club Friendly
TBA
Honvéd vs Lokomotiva Zagreb
Live
+
Canc.
Fortuna Sittard vs Raków Częstochowa
Live
+
5:00am
Metz 2 - 3 Groningen
Live
+
6:00am
Katowice 0 - 1 SKRA Częstochowa
Live
+
7:00am
Bayer Leverkusen 4 - 1 Zürich
Live
7:00am
Lugano 3 - 0 Freiburg II
Live
+
7:00am
Rot-Weiss Essen 3 - 2 Paderborn
Live
+
Canc.
Jablonec B vs Sedmihorky
Live
+
7:30am
Newcastle United 2 - 1 Rayo Vallecano
Live
+
8:00am
Heidenheim 2 - 0 Waldhof Mannheim
Live
+
8:00am
LASK Linz 0 - 0 Bayreuth
Live
+
Canc.
Bologna vs Gorica
Live
+
8:00am
Manchester City 2 - 0 Girona
Live
+
8:00am
Brentford 2 - 2 Wolfsburg
Live
+
8:00am
Fulham 1 - 1 West Ham United
Live
8:00am
Servette 1 - 0 Utrecht
Live
+
Canc.
Girona vs Brest
Live
+
8:00am
Spezia 1 - 3 Sparta Rotterdam
Live
+
8:00am
Emmen 3 - 2 NEC
Live
+
8:30am
Grenoble Foot 38 0 - 2 Annecy
Live
+
8:30am
Union Berlin 4 - 1 St. Gallen
Live
+
9:00am
Sassuolo 1 - 2 PSV
Live
+
9:00am
Fiorentina 1 - 1 Monaco
Live
+
9:00am
Hoffenheim 3 - 2 1860 München
Live
+
9:30am
Lens 3 - 0 Le Havre
Live
+
Canc.
Clermont vs Dijon
Live
+
10:00am
MSV Duisburg 2 - 3 VfB Oldenburg
Live
+
Canc.
Saint-Étienne vs Troyes
Live
+
11:00am
Angers SCO 2 - 2 Auxerre
Live
+
11:00am
Olympique Lyonnais 1 - 1 Sochaux
Live
+
12:00pm
Real Betis 1 - 1 Internazionale
Live
+
12:00pm
Darmstadt 98 2 - 0 Young Boys
Live
+
1:00pm
Arsenal 0 - 2 Juventus
Live
+
1:00pm
Campinense 4 - 0 Potyguar
Live
+
2:00pm
Udinese 0 - 1 Athletic Club
Live
+
2:30pm
Napoli 2 - 3 Villarreal
Live
3:00pm
Cianorte 2 - 1 Maringá
Live
+
5:00pm
Alajuelense 2 - 2 Twente
  Italy - Serie B
Live
+
12:00pm
Pisa 3 - 0 Brescia
Live
+
2:30pm
Reggina 0 - 0 Bari 1908
  Scotland - Scottish Premiership
Postp.
Motherwell vs St. Mirren
Live
+
7:30am
Aberdeen 0 - 1 Celtic
Live
+
10:00am
Hearts 3 - 1 Kilmarnock
Live
+
10:00am
Ross County 1 - 2 St. Johnstone
  Spain - Segunda Division
Live
+
10:15am
Mirandés 2 - 1 Ponferradina
Live
+
10:15am
Lugo 1 - 0 Granada
Live
+
12:30pm
Villarreal II 0 - 1 Las Palmas
Live
+
12:30pm
Cartagena 0 - 3 Racing Santander
Live
+
3:00pm
Real Oviedo 1 - 0 Sporting Gijón
  United States - Major Arena Soccer League
Live
5:00pm
Florida Tropics SC vs Utica City FC
Live
7:00pm
Harrisburg Heat vs Baltimore Blast
Live
7:00pm
Kansas City Comets vs St. Louis Ambush
 
Andorra - Primera Divisió
 
Angola - Girabola
 
Australia - A-League
 
Australia - A-League Women
 
Azerbaijan - Birinci Divizionu
 
Belgium - Challenger Pro League
 
Belgium - Women's Super League
 
Botswana - Premier League
 
China - Super League
 
China - FA Cup
 
Congo - Congo Ligue 1
 
Côte d'Ivoire - Côte d'Ivoire Premier Division
 
Cyprus - First Division
 
Cyprus - 2. Division
 
England - League One
 
England - League Two
 
England - National League N / S
 
England - Non League Premier
 
England - FA Trophy
 
England - Non League Division One
 
England - FA Women's League Cup
 
England - U18 Premier League
 
Eswatini - Premier League
 
France - Coupe de France
 
France - National 2
 
France - National 3
 
Germany - Regionalliga
 
Germany - Oberliga
 
Gibraltar - Gibraltar Premier Division
 
Greece - Super League 2
 
Greece - Gamma Ethniki
 
India - Indian Super League
 
India - I-League
 
Indonesia - Liga 1
 
Indonesia - Liga 2
 
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 
Italy - Serie C
 
Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 
Libya - Libyan Premier League
 
Mali - Première Division
 
Malta - Premier League
 
Mauritius - Mauritian League
 
Nicaragua - Primera División
 
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
 
Portugal - Taça da Liga
 
Portugal - Liga 3
 
Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal
 
Romania - Liga I
 
Rwanda - Primus National Football League
 
San Marino - Campionato
 
Scotland - Scottish Championship
 
Scotland - Scottish League One
 
Scotland - Scottish League Two
 
Spain - Primera Federación
 
Spain - Segunda Federación
 
Spain - Tercera Federación
 
Spain - Primera División Femenina
 
Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 
Turkey - 1. Lig
 
Turkey - 2. Lig
 
Turkmenistan - Ýokary Liga
 
Uganda - Premier League
 
United Arab Emirates - UAE First Division League

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30