Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Tuesday Jul. 26

  • Sun
    Jul 24
  • Mon
    Jul 25
  • Tue
    Jul 26
  • Wed
    Jul 27
  • Thu
    Jul 28
  • Fri
    Jul 29
  • Sat
    Jul 30
  •  
?  
Europe - UEFA Women's Euro 
Live + 3:00pm England 4 - 0 Sweden
*Semi Final 1
ESPN2, ESPN+, fuboTV, TUDN USA, ESPN Ap…
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Live +11:30am AEK Larnaca 1 - 2P Midtjylland Paramount+, TV3+ HD, Arena Sport 1 Croati…
Live + 1:00pm Sheriff 1 - 0 Maribor Paramount+, Moldova 1, Arena Sport 1 Slova…
Live + 1:00pm Viktoria Plzeň 5 - 0 HJK Paramount+, ČT Sport, HJK TV, O2 TV
Live + 1:30pm F91 Dudelange 1 - 4 Pyunik Armenia TV
Live + 3:00pm Shamrock Rovers 2 - 1 Ludogorets Paramount+, Play Diema Xtra, LOITV, Diema S…
Live + 3:00pm Shkupi 0 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb HRT 2, SuperSport 2 Digitalb, Moja TV
Europe - UEFA Europa Conference League 
Live +12:00pm Lincoln Red Imps 0 - 1 Tobol Qazsport, qazsporttv.kz
Live + 1:15pm The New Saints 0 - 0 Víkingur Reykjavík S4C, S4C Red Button, Stöð 2 Sport, S4C Cl…
Live + 2:00pm Ballkani 6 - 0 La Fiorita ART Sport 1
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live + 8:00pm Atlas 1 - 2 Tijuana fuboTV, TUDN USA, Univision, TUDN.com, Un…
Live + 8:00pm Monterrey 1 - 0 Puebla ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, ESPN+, fu…
Live + 8:00pm Juárez 0 - 1 Tigres UANL Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV, FOX Deportes, Foxs…
Live +10:05pm Atlético San Luis 0 - 0 Cruz Azul VIX+, ESPN Mexico, ESPN Norte, Star+, Star+
Live +10:05pm León 0 - 1 Toluca VIX+, Claro Sports, Fox Sports Mexico, Fox…
Argentina - Primera División 
Live + 7:00pm Arsenal 0 - 3 Rosario Central Fanatiz USA, Paramount+, ViX, AFA Play, Fan…
Live + 7:00pm Barracas Central 2 - 1 Patronato Fanatiz USA, Paramount+, fuboTV, TyC Sport…
Brazil - Serie B 
Live + 5:30pm Chapecoense 0 - 0 Grêmio SPO Internacional, Premiere, Fanatiz Inter…
Canada - Canadian Championship 
Live +10:30pm Vancouver Whitecaps P2 - 1 Toronto FC Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV, fuboTV Canada, One…
Colombia - Primera A 
Live + 5:40pm Patriotas Boyacá 0 - 0 Jaguares de Córdoba ViX, ViX, Win Sports, Win Sports+, Win Sport…
Club Friendly 
Live TBA İstanbulspor 1 - 1 Sepahan
Live TBA Zorya 5 - 3 Polessya
Live 4:30am CD Torres Novas 3 - 0 Milan U19
Live 5:00am Marítimo 2 - 1 Leixões
Live + 6:00am Omonia Nicosia 2 - 0 Hapoel Jerusalem
Live + 7:00am Paderborn 1 - 0 Antalyaspor
Live 8:00am Erzgebirge Aue vs BAK '07
Live Canc. Blackfield & Langley vs Lymington
Live Canc. Struga vs Teteks
Live Canc. Ware vs Billericay Town
Live 8:00am Wiliete 2 - 1 Halifax Town
Live +10:00am Brighton & Hove Albion 0 - 1 Brentford DAZN, TVC Deportes, C More Fotball, C Mor…
Live 11:30am Hranice vs Sigma Olomouc II
Live +12:00pm Middelfart 1 - 0 Kolding IF
Live Canc. Slovan Rosice vs Zbrojovka Brno II
Live +12:00pm Ústí nad Orlicí 5 - 2 Žďár nad Sázavou
Live 12:00pm Stará Říše 1 - 8 Velké Meziříčí
Live 12:00pm Rosengard 0 - 1 Olympic
Live 12:00pm Sturm Graz 4 - 0 Al Wahda
Live 12:00pm Villefranche 2 - 1 Jura Sud Foot
Live 12:30pm Bietigheim-bissingen vs Fellbach
Live +12:30pm Brønshøj 0 - 3 FA 2000
Live +12:30pm Aarhus Fremad 3 - 1 Lyseng
Live + 1:00pm Beşiktaş 1 - 2 Deportivo Alavés Onefootball, Spor Smart
Live + 1:00pm Vitesse 1 - 2 OFI
Live 1:00pm Bonner SC vs SC Rheinbach
Live + 1:00pm VVV 1 - 2 Atromitos
Live + 1:00pm Ibiza 1 - 1 Cartagena
Live 1:00pm Biebrich 02 vs Eddersheim
Live 1:00pm Holbæk B&I 1 - 1 Vanløse
Live Canc. Bonner SC vs Rheinbach
Live 1:00pm Lamezia Terme 0 - 12 Reggina
Live 1:00pm Cádiz 1 - 1 Las Palmas
Live 1:00pm HolbAEK 1 - 1 Vanlose
Live 1:00pm Ud Ibiza 1 - 1 FC Cartagena Sad
Live Canc. Westfalia Herne vs Schlebusch
Live + 1:30pm Westfalia Herne 0 - 7 Schonnebeck
Live 2:00pm Dorchester Town 0 - 0 Yeovil Town
Live + 2:00pm Waltham Forest 0 - 3 Leyton Orient
Live + 2:00pm Ipswich Town 3 - 1 Southend United
Live + 2:00pm Telstar 1 - 0 IJsselmeervogels
Live + 2:00pm VOC 1 - 5 Sparta Rotterdam
Live + 2:00pm Ajax 3 - 1 Shakhtar Donetsk TVC Deportes, Viaplay Denmark, Viaplay Sw…
Live 2:00pm Hamworthy Recreation 0 - 4 Hamworthy
Live + 2:00pm Marsaxlokk 1 - 1 Birkirkara
Live 2:00pm Blackfield & Langley 2 - 1 Romsey
Live 2:15pm Rathfriland 0 - 2 Glenavon
Live + 2:30pm Southport 2 - 0 Bolton Wanderers U23
Live + 2:30pm Stratford Town 1 - 4 Woking
Live + 2:30pm AFC Totton 2 - 2 Aldershot Town
Live + 2:30pm Potters Bar Town 1 - 1 Boreham Wood
Live + 2:30pm Eccleshill 3 - 2 Bradford City
Live + 2:30pm Stamford 5 - 0 Stevenage
Live + 2:30pm Dundela 3 - 0 Portadown
Live + 2:30pm Newry City 0 - 2 Warrenpoint
Live + 2:30pm Tobermore 1 - 3 Ballymena
Live + 2:30pm Selby Town 0 - 4 York
Live 2:30pm Hitchin Town 0 - 0 Watford U23
Live + 2:30pm Thornaby 2 - 2 Spennymoor
Live + 2:30pm Tooting & Mitcham United 0 - 4 Hendon
Live 2:30pm Wimborne 3 - 0 Verwood
Live + 2:30pm Ashton United 0 - 1 Widnes
Live + 2:30pm Guiseley 3 - 0 Darlington
Live + 2:30pm Coalville Town 3 - 0 Corby Town
Live + 2:30pm Barwell 3 - 1 Bedworth United
Live 2:30pm Penybont 1 - 1 Cardiff MU
Live 2:45pm Truro City vs Plymouth Argyle
Live + 2:45pm Cray Valley PM 0 - 5 Maidstone United
Live + 2:45pm Bradford Park Avenue 0 - 1 Scunthorpe United
Live + 2:45pm Concord Rangers 1 - 1 Dagenham & Redbridge
Live + 2:45pm Radcliffe Borough 1 - 2 Oldham Athletic
Live + 2:45pm Billericay Town 1 - 5 Wealdstone
Live + 2:45pm Carrick Rangers 4 - 4 Ards
Live 2:45pm Ballyclare Comrades 1 - 2 Ballymena United
Live + 2:45pm Notts County 2 - 2 Nottingham Forest
Live + 2:45pm Annagh 4 - 2 Dungannon
Live 2:45pm Beaconsfield Town 3 - 3 Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Live + 2:45pm Ashford U. 0 - 1 Margate
Live 2:45pm Bashley 1 - 0 Aldershot Town U23
Live 2:45pm Cheshunt 1 - 0 Hayes & Yeading United
Live 2:45pm Evesham United 1 - 1 Redditch United
Live + 2:45pm Larkhall 1 - 2 Corsham
Live 2:45pm Leighton Town 1 - 2 Dunstable Town
Live + 2:45pm Lichfield 0 - 3 Hednesford
Live + 2:45pm Shaftesbury Town 3 - 0 Lymington
Live 2:45pm Swindon Supermarine 0 - 3 Taunton Town
Live + 2:45pm Thame 3 - 0 Aylesbury FC
Live + 2:45pm Goole 0 - 2 Worksop Town
Live + 2:45pm AFC Rushden & Diamonds 1 - 1 Brackley Town
Live + 2:45pm Needham Market 4 - 0 Bury Town
Live + 2:45pm Slimbridge 2 - 1 Weston-super-Mare
Live Canc. Winchester City vs Havant & Waterlooville
Live 2:45pm Alvechurch 1 - 4 Hereford
Live + 2:45pm Alfreton Town 2 - 1 Derby County
Live + 2:45pm Lincoln United 2 - 3 Gainsborough Trinity
Live + 2:45pm Binfield 0 - 5 Slough Town
Live + 2:45pm Royston Town 0 - 1 Peterborough Sports
Live + 2:45pm Bishop's Stortford 2 - 2 Grays Athletic
Live Canc. Witton Albion vs Marine
Live + 2:45pm Hungerford Town 3 - 2 Leatherhead
Live + 2:45pm Brentwood Town 0 - 3 Aveley
Live + 2:45pm Connah's Quay 3 - 3 Nantwich Town
Live Canc. Grantham Town vs Farsley Celtic
Live 2:45pm West Essex FC vs Hackney Wick
Live 2:45pm Cliftonville 4 - 0 Bangor City
Live 2:45pm Bishop's Stortford 0 - 5 Yate Town
Live 2:45pm City of Liverpool 2 - 1 United of Manchester
Live 2:45pm Cliftonville 4 - 0 Bangor FC
Live 2:45pm Stourbridge 1 - 0 Banbury United
Live 2:45pm Ware 1 - 4 Enfield Town
Live 2:45pm Westfield (Surrey) 3 - 1 Metropolitan Police
Live 2:45pm Willand Rovers 5 - 1 Truro City
Live 2:45pm Winchester City 2 - 2 Sholing
Live + 3:00pm Benfica 3 - 2 Newcastle United fuboTV, Benfica TV INT., fuboTV Canada, St…
Live + 8:30pm Barcelona 2 - 2 Juventus Fox Sports 2, fuboTV, Foxsports.com, FOX Sp…
Live +10:30pm Real Madrid 2 - 2 América Fox Sports 2, fuboTV, TUDN USA, FOX Depo…
North America - CONCACAF League 
Live + 8:00pm Waterhouse 0 - 0 Pacific ViX, YouTube, CONCACAF GO, ESPNPlay C…
Live +10:00pm Águila 1 - 1 Alajuelense ViX, YouTube, CONCACAF GO, ESPNPlay C…
South America - Copa América Femenina 
Live + 8:00pm Brazil 2 - 0 Paraguay
*Semi Final 2
Fox Sports 1, fuboTV, Foxsports.com, ViX, FO…
Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX 
Live + 6:05pm Atlante 3 - 0 Dorados ViX, Claro Sports, Fox Sports 2 Cono Nort…
Live + 8:05pm Correcaminos UAT 0 - 0 Alebrijes de Oaxaca ViX, Claro Sports, Fox Sports 3 Cono Nort…
Live 10:05pm CA La Paz vs Celaya ViX, Claro Sports, Fox Sports 3 Cono Nort…
Peru - Primera Division 
Live + 2:00pm Academia Cantolao 1 - 2 Atlético Grau Peru Magico, Fanatiz International, Fanati…
Live + 4:15pm UTC Cajamarca 0 - 2 Sporting Cristal Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, Peru Magico,
Live + 6:30pm Sport Huancayo 4 - 0 Carlos Manucci Peru Magico, Fanatiz International, Fanati…
Live 9:00pm Alianza Lima 1 - 0 Alianza Atlético Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, Peru Magico,
United States - USL League One 
Live + 8:00pm Forward Madison 0 - 0 Union Omaha ESPN+, ESPN App, ESPNPlay Caribbean, Sta…
 Argentina - Primera Nacional
 Asia - EAFF E-1 Football Championship (women)
 Australia - NPL Victoria
 Australia - NPL NorZone
 Australia - NPL WA
 Australia - NPL Queensland
 Australia - Brisbane Premier League
 Austria - Regionalliga
 Bangladesh - Bangladesh Premier League
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Bulgaria - Second League
 Chile - Primera B
 China - China League One
 Colombia - Primera B
 Ecuador - Serie B
 Ecuador - Copa Ecuador
 Egypt - Premier League
 Korea Republic - K League 2
 Malaysia - Super League
 Malaysia - Premier League
 Paraguay - Copa Paraguay
 Poland - Puchar Polski
 Sudan - Sudan Premier League
 Sweden - Superettan
 Uruguay - Primera Division
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 2:30am LA Galaxy vs Atlanta United Fox Sports 2, fuboTV, Foxsports.com, FOX Sp…
Repeat 9:00am LA Galaxy vs Atlanta United Fox Sports 2, fuboTV, Foxsports.com, FOX Sp…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 4:30am Paços de Ferreira vs Benfica Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 8:30am Olympique Marseille vs PSG Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 7:00pm Saint Rennes vs Marseille Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Repeat 3:00pm River Plate vs Alianza Lima Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana 
Delay 2:30am Ituzaingó vs Deportivo Merlo Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, TyC Sports Internac…
Ecuador - Primera A 
Repeat 1:00pm Guayaquil City vs Emelec Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Peru - Primera Division 
Repeat 12:30am Carlos Manucci vs Alianza Lima Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Turkey - Super Lig 
Repeat 7:30pm Fenerbahçe vs Gaziantepspor Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 7:30pm Beşiktaş vs Fenerbahçe Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 11:00pm Nacional vs Boston River Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

AFC BournemouthAug 20
12:30pm
Arsenal
Celta de VigoAug 20
4:00pm
Real Madrid
Leeds UnitedAug 21
9:00am
Chelsea
BochumAug 21
11:30am
Bayern München
Real SociedadAug 21
4:00pm
Barcelona
Manchester UnitedAug 22
3:00pm
Liverpool
SouthamptonAug 27
7:30am
Manchester United
ChelseaAug 27
10:00am
Leicester City
LiverpoolAug 27
10:00am
AFC Bournemouth
Bayern MünchenAug 27
12:30pm
Borussia M'gladbach
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android