Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Wednesday Oct. 21, 2020

  • Mon
    Oct 19
  • Tue
    Oct 20
  • Wed
    Oct 21
  • Thu
    Oct 22
  • Fri
    Oct 23
  • Sat
    Oct 24
  • Sun
    Oct 25
  •  
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Live +12:55pm Salzburg 2 - 2 Lokomotiv Moskva CBS All Access, fuboTV, Galavision, TUDN.c…
Live +12:55pm Real Madrid 2 - 3 Shakhtar Donetsk CBS All Access, fuboTV, TUDN USA, UniMás,
Live + 3:00pm Bayern München 4 - 0 Atlético Madrid CBS All Access, fuboTV, TUDN USA, UniMás,
Live + 3:00pm Internazionale 2 - 2 Borussia M'gladbach CBS All Access, fuboTV, TUDN.com, TUDNxt…
Live + 3:00pm Manchester City 3 - 1 Porto CBS All Access, fuboTV, Galavision, TUDN.c…
Live + 3:00pm Olympiakos Piraeus 1 - 0 Olympique Marseille CBS All Access, fuboTV, TUDN.com, TUDNxt…
Live + 3:00pm Ajax 0 - 1 Liverpool CBS All Access, fuboTV, TUDN.com, TUDNxt…
Live + 3:00pm Midtjylland 0 - 4 Atalanta CBS All Access, fuboTV, TUDN.com, TUDNxt…
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Live + 6:15pm Racing Club 2 - 1 Estudiantes Mérida Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Live + 6:15pm Nacional 2 - 0 Alianza Lima Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Live + 8:30pm Flamengo 3 - 1 Junior Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Live + 8:30pm Independiente del Valle 2 - 0 Barcelona Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Live + 8:30pm Bolívar 2 - 3 Guaraní Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CO…
Live + 8:30pm Palmeiras 5 - 0 Tigre Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CO…
Mexico - Copa MX 
Live +10:06pm Tijuana 0 - 1 Monterrey Fox Sports 1, fuboTV, Foxsports.com, TUDN,
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Live + 8:30pm Vasco da Gama 1 - 2 Corinthians Globo TV Internacional (Americas), SPO…
Brazil - Serie B 
Live + 3:30pm Figueirense 2 - 0 CRB SPO Internacional, Premiere, Fanatiz Brasi…
China - Super League 
Live + 3:30am Shenzhen Ruby 1 - 1 Tianjin Teda ESPN+, ESPN App, SportKlub 1 Serbia, Sp…
Live + 7:35am Guangzhou Evergrande 5 - 0 Hebei CFFC ESPN+, ESPN App, sportdigital, SportKlub…
Live 7:35am Guangzhou R&F vs Hebei CFFC
England - Championship 
Live + 2:45pm Cardiff City 1 - 1 AFC Bournemouth Cardiff City TV, AFCBTV, Sky Sports Re…
Live + 2:45pm Queens Park Rangers 0 - 2 Preston North End iFollow, QPR+, Sky Sports Red Button, Sky…
Live + 2:45pm Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 2 Brentford ESPN+, ESPN App, iFollow, ESPNPlay Carib…
Live + 2:45pm Watford 3 - 1 Blackburn Rovers iFollow, Hornets Hive, Sky Sports Red Butt…
Live + 2:45pm Stoke City 2 - 2 Barnsley iFollow, Stoke City+, Sky Sports Red Butto…
North America - CONCACAF League 
Live 8:00pm Independiente vs Antigua and Barbuda Fox Sports 2, fuboTV, TUDN.com, Foxsports.c…
Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX 
Live TBA Tepatitlán 2 - 1 Atlante TUDN.com, TUDN App, Claro Sports, Fox Sp…
Live + 8:05pm Leones Negros UdeG 0 - 1 Cancún TUDN.com, TUDN App, ESPN Play Norte,
Live +10:05pm Dorados 1 - 1 Tapatío TUDN.com, TUDN App, ESPN Play Norte,
United States - USL League One 
Live +11:00am Orlando City II 1 - 3 Richmond Kickers ESPN+, ESPN App
Live + 7:00pm Tormenta 4 - 0 New England II ESPN+, ESPN App
Live + 8:00pm Forward Madison 0 - 1 North Texas ESPN+, ESPN App
 Australia - NPL Queensland
 Austria - Regionalliga
 Azerbaijan - Birinci Divizionu
 Belarus - Premier League
 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
 Brazil - Serie D
 Brazil - Campeonato Cearense 1
 Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup
 Chile - Primera Division
 Colombia - Copa Colombia
 Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso
 Croatia - Druga NL
 Cyprus - First Division
 Cyprus - 2. Division
 Cyprus - Cypriot Cup
 Denmark - 1st Division
 England - Non League Premier
 England - Non League Division One
 Estonia - Meistriliiga
 Europe - UEFA Women's Euro Qualifying
 Faroe Islands - Premier League
 Finland - Ykkönen
 Germany - Bundesliga 2
 Germany - 3. Liga
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Greece - Super League
 Greece - Gamma Ethniki
 Hungary - Magyar Kupa
 Hungary - NB II
 Italy - Serie B
 Italy - Serie C
 Japan - J1 League
 Japan - J2 League
 Japan - J3 League
 Jordan - Jordan League
 Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Premier League
 Kosovo - Superliga
 Luxembourg - National Division
 Malta - Premier League
 Moldova - Divizia Nationala
 Netherlands - Eredivisie
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Poland - I Liga
 Portugal - Taça de Portugal
 Qatar - Qatar Stars League
 Romania - Cupa Romaniei
 Russia - Russian Cup
 Serbia - Serbian Cup
 Slovenia - Pokal Slovenije
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Sweden - Superettan
 Sweden - Svenska Cupen
 Switzerland - 1. Liga Promotion
 Syria - Premier League
 Turkey - 1. Lig
 Turkey - 2. Lig
 Turkey - Turkish Cup
 Turkmenistan - Ýokary Liga
 Ukraine - Persha Liga
 Uzbekistan - Uzbekistan Super League
 Venezuela - Primera División
 World - Club Friendly
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 9:00am Columbus Crew vs New York City fuboTV, YES Network, Bally Sports
Repeat 3:00pm Dallas vs Nashville SC fuboTV, FOX Deportes, Foxsports.com
Repeat 4:00pm Nashville SC vs Dallas Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 6:30pm Portland Timbers vs Los Angeles FC Root Sports Northwest
Repeat 7:00pm New York RB vs Orlando City SC fuboTV, MSG
Repeat 8:00pm Los Angeles FC vs Seattle Sounders FC ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, fuboTV, E…
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 7:00am Barcelona vs Ferencváros fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Repeat 6:00pm Barcelona vs Ferencváros fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 1:30am Barcelona vs Real Madrid Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 2:30am Getafe vs Barcelona Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 5:00am Real Madrid vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 5:30am Barcelona vs Real Madrid beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 1:00pm Barcelona vs Real Madrid beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 2:00pm Real Madrid vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 3:00pm Real Madrid vs Cádiz Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 3:00pm Real Madrid vs Barcelona Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 3:30pm Barcelona vs Real Madrid beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 11:00pm Real Madrid vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 11:30pm Real Madrid vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS XTRA
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 12:00pm Roma vs Benevento ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, fuboTV, E…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 12:00pm Sporting CP vs Porto Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 6:00am Olympique Marseille vs PSG beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 6:30am Monaco vs PSG beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 10:30am Nîmes vs PSG Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Repeat 12:30am River Plate vs LDU Quito Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 7:30am Colo-Colo vs Wilstermann beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 8:30am Peñarol vs Athletico-PR Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 11:00am Santos vs Defensa y Justicia Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 11:00am Colo-Colo vs Wilstermann Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 1:00pm River Plate vs Deportivo Quito Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 1:00pm São Paulo vs Binacional Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 10:30pm Nacional vs Alianza Lima Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Mexico - Copa MX 
Repeat 11:00pm Tijuana vs Monterrey fuboTV, FOX Deportes, Foxsports.com
Argentina - Primera División 
Repeat 6:30pm San Lorenzo vs Vélez Sarsfield Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, TyC Sports Internac…
Brazil - Copa do Brasil 
Repeat 2:00pm Fortaleza vs São Paulo Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Canada - Canadian Premier League 
Repeat 12:00am Cavalry vs Forge Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 2:00am HFX Wanderers vs Pacific Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 4:00am Forge vs HFX Wanderers Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Ecuador - Primera A 
Repeat 4:30am Macará vs Olmedo Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Repeat 8:00pm Deportivo Cuenca vs Portoviejo Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Repeat 11:00pm Guayaquil City vs Emelec Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
North America - CONCACAF League 
Repeat 10:00pm FAS vs Managua Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer 
Repeat 12:00am Virginia Tech vs Louisville fuboTV, YES Network, Bally Sports
Repeat 6:00am Oklahoma vs Iowa State Bally Sports, FCS Atlantic
Repeat 6:00am Oklahoma vs TexAS Tech Bally Sports, FCS Pacific
Repeat 6:00am Virginia Tech vs Louisville fuboTV, Bally Sports, Bally Sports South
Repeat 8:00am Portland vs Denver Bally Sports, FCS Atlantic
Repeat 8:00am Oklahoma vs Iowa State Bally Sports, FCS Pacific
Repeat 10:00am Tennessee vs Kentucky ESPNU, fuboTV, ESPN App
Repeat 1:00pm Virginia Tech vs Miami Root Sports Northwest
Repeat 6:00pm Oklahoma vs Iowa State Bally Sports, FCS Atlantic
Repeat 6:00pm Oklahoma vs TexAS Tech Bally Sports, FCS Pacific
Repeat 8:00pm Oklahoma vs Iowa State Bally Sports, FCS Pacific
United States - USL League One 
Repeat 7:00pm Tormenta FC vs New England II ESPN+, ESPN App
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 3:00pm Peñarol vs River Plate Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Stream World Cup
on Sling
* $20 first month, cancel any time

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

SpainNov 27
2:00pm
Germany
BrazilNov 28
11:00am
Switzerland
PortugalNov 28
2:00pm
Uruguay
WalesNov 29
2:00pm
England
IranNov 29
2:00pm
USA
TunisiaNov 30
10:00am
France
PolandNov 30
2:00pm
Argentina
JapanDec 1
2:00pm
Spain
Costa RicaDec 1
2:00pm
Germany
Korea RepublicDec 2
10:00am
Portugal
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador vs Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands vs Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran vs USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales vs England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina vs Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland vs Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia vs Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France vs Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia vs Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia vs France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan vs Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain vs Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica vs Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan vs Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium vs Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia vs Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada vs Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia vs Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon vs Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil vs Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon vs Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia vs Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic vs Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal vs Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana vs Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
1st Group E vs 2nd Group F
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
1st Group G vs 2nd Group H
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group F vs 2nd Group E
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
1st Group H vs 2nd Group G
Quarter Final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Winner Match 53 vs Winner Match 54
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Winner Match 55 vs Winner Match 56
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Match 51 vs Winner Match 52
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Quarter-final 1 vs Winner Quarter-final 2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Quarter-final 3 vs Winner Quarter-final 4
Third place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser Semi-final 1 vs Loser Semi-final 2
Final