Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Saturday Aug. 1, 2020

  • Thu
    Jul 30
  • Fri
    Jul 31
  • Sat
    Aug 1
  • Sun
    Aug 2
  • Mon
    Aug 3
  • Tue
    Aug 4
  • Wed
    Aug 5
  •  
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Live + 8:00pm SJ Earthquakes 1 - 4 Minnesota United
*Quarter Final 3
ESPN2, ESPN3, ESPN App, MLSsoccer.com, S…
Live +10:30pm New York City 1 - 3 Portland Timbers
*Quarter Final 4
Fox Sports 1, fuboTV, TUDN USA, FOX Depo…
Italy - Serie A 
Live +12:00pm Brescia 1 - 1 Sampdoria ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, TLN, ESPN Play N…
Live + 2:45pm Milan 3 - 0 Cagliari ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, ESPN Play Norte,
Live + 2:45pm Atalanta 0 - 2 Internazionale Fanatiz USA, ESPN+, ESPN App, Rai Itali…
Live + 2:45pm Napoli 3 - 1 Lazio ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, ESPN Play Norte,
Live + 2:45pm Juventus 1 - 3 Roma ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, TLN, ESPN2 Mexic…
England - FA Cup 
Live +12:30pm Arsenal 2 - 1 Chelsea
*Emirates FA Cup Final
ESPN+, ESPN App, Sportsnet World, Sportsn…
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live + 8:00pm Tigres UANL 1 - 1 Pachuca ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, fuboTV,
Live +10:00pm América 4 - 0 Tijuana ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, fuboTV, E…
Australia - A-League 
Live + 3:00am Melbourne City 2 - 0 Sydney FC ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, sportdigital, Spor…
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1 
Live +10:00am Inter de Limeira 1 - 2 Guarani
*Trofeu do Interior
SPO Internacional, Premiere, SporTV, Canais…
Live + 8:00pm RB Bragantino P1 - 1 Botafogo SP
*Trofeu do Interior
SPO Internacional, Premiere, SporTV, Canais…
Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro 1 
Live 1:15pm Cruzeiro vs Patrocinense SPO Internacional, Premiere, SporTV, Canais…
Live + 1:30pm Cruzeiro 3 - 0 CAP
Club Friendly 
Live 4:00am Zenit Čáslav 1 - 1 Stará Říše
Live Canc. Pehchevo vs Osogovo
Live + 4:00am Zlaté Moravce 3 - 2 Baník Ostrava
Live + 4:00am Slovan Liberec II 2 - 3 Slavia Praha II
Live 4:00am Kolín 8 - 0 Hradec Králové II
Live 4:00am Prostějov 6 - 0 Viktoria Otrokovice
Live 4:00am Slovácko II 1 - 1 Zbrojovka Brno II
Live 4:00am USK Anif 8 - 0 Strasswalchen
Live 4:15am Humpolec 1 - 2 Velké Meziříčí
Live 4:15am Litomericko 1 - 1 Neratovice
Live 4:15am Vysoke Myto 1 - 4 ChlumEC NAD Cidlinou
Live + 4:30am Viktoria Žižkov 3 - 1 Jablonec
Live + 4:30am Kortrijk 0 - 1 Deinze
Live + 4:30am Ústí nad Orlicí 1 - 1 Sigma Olomouc II
Live + 4:30am Slovan Velvary 2 - 1 Loko Vltavín
Live 4:30am Baník Sokolov 0 - 2 Ústí nad Labem
Live 4:30am Metz 1 - 0 Mechelen
Live + 5:00am Admira Praha 1 - 2 Bohemians 1905
Live + 5:00am Slovan Liberec 2 - 1 Chrudim
Live Canc. Slovan Rosice vs Vysočina Jihlava II
Live Canc. Sparta Praha II vs Písek
Live + 5:00am Sparta Praha 5 - 0 Táborsko
Live + 5:00am Teplice 0 - 1 Hradec Králové
Live + 5:00am Viktoria Plzeň 2 - 0 České Budějovice
Live 5:00am Rebecquoise 2 - 1 Rwdm
Live 5:00am Zulte-Waregem 2 - 1 Gent
Live 5:00am Blonianka Blonie 1 - 2 GrodziSK M.
Live 5:00am Jablonec II 2 - 1 Teplice II
Live 5:00am Legia II vs Swit
Live 5:00am Mladá Boleslav 2 - 3 Třinec
Live 5:00am Mouscron-Péruwelz 0 - 2 Union Saint-Gilloise
Live 5:00am Slovan Rosice 2 - 0 Hodonín-Šardice
Live + 6:00am Trenčín 0 - 3 Pohronie
Live 6:00am Bremer SV 0 - 4 Viktoria Berlin
Live 6:00am Třinec II 4 - 1 Zlín II
Live + 7:00am Genk 2 - 3 Lens
Live 7:00am Optik Rathenow 5 - 0 Lok Stendal
Live 7:00am Furstenwalde 3 - 0 Mahlsdorf
Live 7:00am Hertha Zehlendorf 3 - 1 BAK '07
Live 7:30am ZFC Meuselwitz 3 - 0 Einheit Rudolstadt
Live + 7:30am Přepeře 2 - 1 Slovan Liberec
Live 7:30am Energie Cottbus 0 - 2 Varnsdorf
Live 8:00am Helmond Sport 2 - 0 UNA
Live + 8:00am Almere City 2 - 0 Ajax II
Live + 8:00am Altglienicke 7 - 0 Neustrelitz
Live Canc. Châteauroux vs Orléans
Live + 8:00am KV Oostende 3 - 1 Cercle Brugge
Live 8:00am Oranienburg 0 - 3 Hertha Berlin II
Live + 8:00am Rot-Weiss Essen 2 - 1 SV Steinbach
Live 8:00am Tasmania Berlin 1 - 1 Babelsberg
Live + 8:00am Havelse 1 - 2 Eintracht Norderstedt
Live 8:00am Stammersdorf vs Essling
Live 8:00am Chemnitzer FC 1 - 0 Bayreuth
Live 8:00am Eintracht Rheine 1 - 2 Sportfreunde Lotte
Live 8:00am Ennepetal 2 - 1 Wanne-eickel
Live 8:00am Freiberg 2 - 0 Stuttgart II
Live 8:00am Harkemase Boys 1 - 0 HHC
Live 8:00am Homberg 1 - 1 Union Nettetal
Live 8:00am Ludwigsfelde 0 - 3 BSC Süd 05
Live 8:00am Nijmegen 8 - 0 Longa
Live 8:00am Rayong FC 1 - 3 Chonburi
Live 8:00am Saarbrücken 5 - 2 FSV Frankfurt
Live 8:00am Vsetín 2 - 0 Brumov
Live 8:00am Wuppertaler SV 3 - 2 Kray
Live 8:30am ASWH 1 - 0 Dordrecht
Live 8:30am Hlinsko 1 - 0 Havlíčkův Brod
Live + 9:00am NAC Breda 1 - 0 Heerenveen Fox Sports 1, Fox Sports Go
Live + 9:00am Lille 2 - 0 Anderlecht
Live + 9:00am Kozakken Boys 3 - 5 Sparta Nijkerk
Live + 9:00am Standard Liège 3 - 0 Reims
Live 9:00am Diósgyőr 1 - 1 Újpest
Live 9:00am Monheim 1 - 1 Pesch
Live 9:00am FSV Bernau 1 - 3 Tb Berlin
Live 9:00am FSV Duisburg 2 - 5 MSV Dusseldorf
Live 9:00am TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf 3 - 1 Deutz
Live 9:00am USV Hercules 1 - 0 De Treffers
Live Canc. Carl Zeiss Jena vs International Leipzig
Live 10:00am Dijon vs Sochaux
Live 10:00am Niort vs Concarneau
Live 10:00am TB Uphusen 1 - 3 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Live 10:30am Digenis Ypsonas vs Akritas
Live 10:30am Sporting Charleroi 2 - 2 Ajaccio
Live 10:30am Karmiotissa 0 - 1 Sotiras
Live 11:00am Hanácká 2 - 2 Valašské Meziříčí
Live 11:00am Vrchovina vs Sokol Živanice
Live 11:00am MTK 2 - 0 Sereď
Live +11:00am Akademija Pandev 2 - 0 Tikveš
Live +11:00am Cambuur 2 - 0 PEC Zwolle
Live +11:00am DAC 0 - 6 Nice
Live +11:00am FK Pardubice 1 - 0 Vysočina Jihlava
Live Canc. Nantes 0 - 0 Sporting Charleroi
Live 11:00am Rouen 3 - 0 Gonfreville
Live +11:00am Senica 0 - 1 Slovácko
Live +11:00am Trenčín 2 - 5 Zlín
Live +11:00am Spartak Trnava 1 - 1 Sigma Olomouc
Live 11:00am Auxerre 3 - 2 Le Mans
Live 11:00am Boulogne 1 - 0 Versailles
Live 11:00am FCSR Haguenau vs Strasbourg II
Live 11:00am Honvéd 2 - 1 Paksi SE
Live 11:00am Várda SE 1 - 0 Ružomberok
Live 11:00am Lokomotiv Sofia 2 - 2 CSKA 1948 Sofia
Live 11:00am Sturm Graz 2 - 2 Admira
Live 11:00am Sokol Zápy 2 - 0 Brandýs nad Labem
Live 11:15am Drassburg 1 - 4 Rapid Vienna
Live +11:30am Utrecht 1 - 0 AZ Fox Sports 1, Fox Sports Go
Live Canc. Blansko vs Hodonín-Šardice
Live 11:30am Ohrid 0 - 2 Struga
Live +11:30am Sloga Vinica 0 - 1 Makedonija Gp
Live 11:30am Levski Sofia 2 - 1 Vitosha Bistritsa
Live +12:00pm Belasica 6 - 0 Kozuv Gevgelija
Live +12:00pm Caen 1 - 2 Le Havre
Live 12:00pm Horitschon 2 - 2 Traiskirchen
Live Canc. Nancy vs Strasbourg
Live +12:00pm Rennes 1 - 0 Angers SCO
Live 12:00pm Sedan 0 - 0 Créteil
Live +12:00pm Tsarsko selo 3 - 0 Strumska slava
Live +12:00pm Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 1 Monaco Eintracht TV, DAZN, Sport1, Movistar+, DAZN
Live 12:00pm Puskás 1 - 2 Slovan Bratislava
Live 12:00pm Brezice 2 - 3 Nk Krka
Live 12:00pm Cham 3 - 0 Rotkreuz
Live 12:00pm Doxa 1 - 1 AEL
Live 12:00pm Ermis 1 - 1 Enosis
Live 12:00pm Guingamp vs Niort
Live 12:00pm Jeunesse d'Esch 3 - 2 Differdange 03
Live 12:00pm Kagran 8 - 4 SV Gablitz
Live 12:00pm Mladost Petrinja 2 - 2 Bjelovar
Live 12:00pm Videoton 1 - 1 Mura
Live 12:00pm Paris 2 - 0 Red Star
Live 12:00pm Rabotnički 1 - 0 Borec
Live 12:00pm Rodez 1 - 0 Clermont
Live 12:00pm Stadlau 1 - 3 Team Wiener Linien
Live 12:00pm Stammersdorf 9 - 0 Gersthofer
Live 12:00pm Saint-Étienne 4 - 2 Bordeaux
Live 12:00pm St. Pölten 1 - 1 Líšeň
Live 12:00pm Villefranche 0 - 2 Troyes
Live 12:00pm Mladost Ždralovi 2 - 1 Vrbovec
Live 12:30pm Žilina 5 - 2 Púchov
Live 12:30pm Hajduk Split II vs Zagora
Live 1:00pm Bastia 2 - 2 Montpellier
Live 1:00pm Chambly 0 - 0 Amiens SC
Live 1:00pm Maribor 8 - 1 Beltinci
Live 1:00pm Tubize 3 - 0 Schaerbeek-Evere
Live 1:00pm Wals-Grünau 1 - 0 Eugendorf
Live 1:30pm Bregalnica Štip 0 - 2 Škendija 79
Live 1:30pm Dessel Sport vs Witgoor Sport
Live + 2:00pm Groningen 1 - 0 Heracles Fox Sports 1, Fox Sports Go
Live 2:30pm Goiás 0 - 2 Cuiabá
Live 2:30pm Raal La Louviere 1 - 0 Stade Brainois
Live 4:00pm Alianza Lima 1 - 1 Deportivo Municipal
Live + 6:00pm Botafogo 1 - 1 Fluminense SPO Internacional, SporTV, Canais Globo
Korea Republic - K League 1 
Live + 6:00am Jeonbuk Motors 2 - 1 Pohang Steelers fuboTV, NLSE, LAOLA1.TV, Arena Sport 1…
Live + 6:00am Seongnam FC 1 - 2 Seoul LAOLA1.TV, PPTV Sport China, JTBC G…
Live + 7:00am Incheon United 1 - 3 Gwangju LAOLA1.TV, PPTV Sport China, Sky Spor…
Portugal - Taça de Portugal 
Live + 3:45pm Benfica 1 - 2 Porto
*Final
ESPN+, fuboTV, ESPN App, RTPi, DIRECTV…
United States - USL Championship 
Live + 7:00pm North Carolina 1 - 0 Birmingham Legion ESPN+, ESPN App
Live + 7:00pm Indy Eleven 0 - 1 Sporting Kansas City II ESPN+, ESPN App
Live + 7:00pm Pittsburgh Riverhounds 4 - 0 Philadelphia Union II ESPN+, ESPN App
Live + 8:00pm Colorado Springs 1 - 2 Real Monarchs ESPN+, ESPN App
Live 8:00pm OKC Energy 0 - 3 New Mexico United ESPN+, ESPN App
Live 8:30pm Memphis 901 1 - 0 Saint Louis ESPN+, ESPN App
Live + 9:00pm Austin Bold 2 - 4 San Antonio ESPN+, ESPN App
Live +10:00pm San Diego Loyal 0 - 0 Sacramento Republic ESPN+, ESPN App
Live 10:30pm Phoenix Rising 3 - 1 El Paso Locomotive ESPN+, ESPN App
Live +10:30pm Las Vegas Lights 0 - 1 Reno 1868 ESPN+, ESPN App
United States - USL League One 
Live + 5:00pm Chattanooga Red Wolves 1 - 0 Tucson ESPN+, ESPN App
Live + 8:00pm Tormenta 2 - 0 Orlando City II ESPN+, ESPN App
Live + 9:07pm Union Omaha 1 - 0 North Texas ESPN+, ESPN App
 Andorra - Primera Divisió
 Australia - NPL Northern NSW
 Australia - NPL NorZone
 Australia - NPL Victoria
 Australia - NPL Queensland
 Australia - NPL SA
 Australia - NPL ACT
 Australia - NPL WA
 Austria - Regionalliga
 Belarus - Premier League
 Belgium - Belgian Cup
 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
 Brazil - Serie D
 Brazil - Campeonato Gaúcho 1
 Brazil - Campeonato Catarinense 1
 Brazil - Campeonato Pernambucano 1
 Brazil - Copa do Nordeste
 China - Super League
 Colombia - Primera B
 Croatia - Nogometni Cup
 Estonia - Meistriliiga
 Finland - Veikkausliiga
 Finland - Ykkönen
 Finland - Kakkonen
 Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
 Hungary - NB II
 Indonesia - Liga 2
 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
 Ireland Republic - Premier Division
 Japan - J1 League
 Japan - J2 League
 Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Premier League
 Korea Republic - K League 2
 Lithuania - A Lyga
 Moldova - Divizia Nationala
 Nicaragua - Primera División
 Norway - Eliteserien
 Norway - 2. Divisjon
 Norway - Toppserien
 Paraguay - Primera Division
 Qatar - Qatar Stars League
 Romania - Liga I
 Russia - FNL
 Russia - Women's Football Championship
 Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 Serbia - Super Liga
 Singapore - Singapore Premier League
 Slovakia - 2. Futbalová Liga
 Slovakia - 3. Futbalová Liga
 Spain - Tercera División RFEF
 Sweden - Allsvenskan
 Sweden - Superettan
 Sweden - Svenska Cupen
 Thailand - Thai League 1
 Thailand - Thai League 2
 Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
 Ukraine - Persha Liga
 United States - NISA
 Zambia - Zambian Super League
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 2:00am Orlando City SC vs Los Angeles FC Fox Sports 2, fuboTV, Foxsports.com
Repeat 4:00am Los Angeles FC vs Orlando City SC Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 7:30am Orlando City SC vs Los Angeles FC Fox Sports 1, fuboTV, Foxsports.com
Repeat 1:00pm Orlando City SC vs Los Angeles FC Fox Sports 2, fuboTV, Foxsports.com
Repeat 5:00pm Los Angeles FC vs Orlando City SC Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV, FOX Deportes, Foxs…
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 1:00am Barcelona vs Eibar beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 1:30am Barcelona vs Real Sociedad beIN SPORTS XTRA
Delay 2:00am Real Sociedad vs Espanyol Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 8:30am Real Betis vs Barcelona Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 11:00am Real Madrid vs Athletic Club Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 11:00am Real Madrid vs Mallorca Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 1:00pm Atlético Madrid vs Real Madrid Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 3:00pm Sevilla vs Barcelona Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 3:00pm Real Madrid vs Granada Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 6:00pm Barcelona vs Real Madrid Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 6:00pm Barcelona vs Getafe Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 8:00pm Eibar vs Barcelona Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 8:30pm Mallorca vs Real Madrid Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 9:00pm Valencia vs Barcelona Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 10:30pm Atlético Madrid vs Real Madrid Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 11:00pm Real Madrid vs Athletic Club Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 6:00am Mainz 05 vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 8:00am Bayer Leverkusen vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 10:00am Borussia Dortmund vs Bayern München Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 3:00am Porto vs Sporting CP Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Repeat 9:30am Porto vs Moreirense Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Repeat 2:00pm Marítimo vs Famalicão Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Repeat 4:00pm Portimonense vs Desportivo Aves Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Repeat 6:00pm Sporting Braga vs Porto Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 12:30am PSG vs Guingamp beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 2:30am PSG vs Olympique Lyonnais Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 6:00am Guingamp vs PSG beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 6:30am PSG vs Toulouse beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 7:00am PSG vs Bordeaux beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 7:30am Olympique Marseille vs PSG beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 8:00am PSG vs Caen beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 8:30am PSG vs Reims beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 9:00am Nice vs PSG beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 9:30am PSG vs Strasbourg beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 10:00am PSG vs Dijon beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 12:30pm PSG vs Montpellier beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 1:00pm Rennes vs PSG beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 1:30pm Guingamp vs PSG beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 2:00pm PSG vs Toulouse beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 2:30pm PSG vs Bordeaux beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 3:00pm Olympique Marseille vs PSG beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 3:30pm PSG vs Caen beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 4:00pm PSG vs Reims beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 4:30pm Nice vs PSG beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 5:00pm PSG vs Strasbourg beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 5:30pm PSG vs Dijon beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 7:30pm Lille vs PSG beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 8:00pm PSG vs Montpellier beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 8:30pm Rennes vs PSG beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 9:00pm PSG vs Monaco beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 9:30pm Guingamp vs PSG beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 10:00pm PSG vs Toulouse beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 10:30pm PSG vs Bordeaux beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 11:00pm Olympique Marseille vs PSG beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 11:30pm PSG vs Caen beIN SPORTS XTRA
France - Coupe de la Ligue 
Repeat 9:00am PSG vs Olympique Lyonnais Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Repeat 8:00pm River Plate vs Boca Juniors Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 5:00am Necaxa vs Juárez fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com
Repeat 6:00am Puebla vs Cruz Azul fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com
Repeat 8:00am Necaxa vs Juárez fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com
Repeat 10:00am Puebla vs Cruz Azul fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com
Repeat 1:00pm Puebla vs Cruz Azul fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com
Repeat 3:00pm Necaxa vs Juárez fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com
Repeat 5:00pm Puebla vs Cruz Azul fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com
Ecuador - Primera A 
Repeat 12:00pm Independiente del Valle vs Olmedo Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Repeat 10:30pm Deportivo Cuenca vs El Nacional Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Friendly 
Repeat 1:00pm Brazil vs Qatar Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
South America - Copa Sudamericana 
Repeat 5:00pm São Paulo vs Tigre Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 10:00pm São Paulo vs Tigre Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
United States - USL Championship 
Repeat 12:05pm North Carolina vs Birmingham Legion ESPN+, ESPN App
United States - NCAA Men's Soccer 
Repeat 10:00am Georgetown vs Louisville ESPN App, ACC Network
Repeat 2:00pm Army vs Air Force Bally Sports, FCS Atlantic
Repeat 4:00pm American vs George Washington Bally Sports, FCS Atlantic
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer 
Repeat 6:00am Loyola Maryland vs Colgate Bally Sports, FCS Atlantic
Repeat 8:00am Navy vs Buffalo Bally Sports, FCS Atlantic
Repeat 6:00pm Loyola Maryland vs Colgate Bally Sports, FCS Atlantic
Repeat 8:00pm Navy vs Buffalo Bally Sports, FCS Atlantic
United States - USL League One 
Repeat 8:00pm Tormenta FC vs Orlando City II ESPN+, ESPN App

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

MallorcaFeb 5
8:00am
Real Madrid
WolfsburgFeb 5
11:30am
Bayern München
BarcelonaFeb 5
3:00pm
Sevilla
Manchester UnitedFeb 8
3:00pm
Leeds United
West Ham UnitedFeb 11
7:30am
Chelsea
Bayern MünchenFeb 11
9:30am
Bochum
ArsenalFeb 11
10:00am
Brentford
Leeds UnitedFeb 12
9:00am
Manchester United
VillarrealFeb 12
3:00pm
Barcelona
LiverpoolFeb 13
3:00pm
Everton
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android