Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Sunday May. 20

  • Fri
    May 18
  • Sat
    May 19
  • Sun
    May 20
  • Mon
    May 21
  • Tue
    May 22
  • Wed
    May 23
  • Thu
    May 24
  •  
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Live + 2:00pm Minnesota United 1 - 1 Sporting KC fuboTV, DIRECTV, MLS Live, ESPN+, Fox Sp…
Live + 4:00pm Chicago Fire 2 - 3 Houston Dynamo fuboTV, Univision Deportes, UniMás, MLS Li…
Live + 7:00pm Atlanta United 1 - 3 New York RB fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, FOX Sports GO, FOX…
Spain - La Liga 
Live + 6:00am Valencia 2 - 1 Deportivo La Coruña fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live +10:15am Athletic Club 0 - 1 Espanyol fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Live +12:30pm Atlético Madrid 2 - 2 Eibar fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Live + 2:45pm Barcelona 1 - 0 Real Sociedad fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Italy - Serie A 
Live + 9:00am Genoa 1 - 2 Torino fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, Rai Ita…
Live +12:00pm Cagliari 1 - 0 Atalanta fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live +12:00pm Chievo 1 - 0 Benevento fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, Serie…
Live +12:00pm Udinese 1 - 0 Bologna fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live +12:00pm Napoli 2 - 1 Crotone fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, Rai Ita…
Live +12:00pm Milan 5 - 1 Fiorentina fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Live +12:00pm SPAL 3 - 1 Sampdoria fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live + 2:45pm Lazio 2 - 3 Internazionale fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Live + 2:45pm Sassuolo 0 - 1 Roma fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Friendly 
Live + 4:00pm Jordan 3 - 0 Cyprus
Portugal - Taça de Portugal 
Live +12:15pm Desportivo Aves 2 - 1 Sporting CP
*Final
Sport TV1, RTP 1, Arena Sport 1 Serbia,
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live + 8:00pm Toluca 1 - 1 Santos Laguna
*Final - Return Leg
fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Univision, Univ…
Argentina - Primera B Nacional 
Live 1:35pm Brown de Adrogué 0 - 0 Sarmiento fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional, TyC Sp…
Live + 4:00pm San Martín Tucumán 3 - 0 Agropecuario fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional, TyC Sp…
Argentina - Copa Argentina 
Live + 6:10pm Belgrano 0 - 1 Platense fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional, Fanatiz
Belgium - First Division A 
Live +12:00pm Club Brugge 0 - 1 Gent fuboTV, Eleven Sports Network, DAZN,
Live +12:00pm Sporting Charleroi 0 - 0 Standard Liège Foot+, Arena Sport 1, Proximus 11, Play Sp…
Live +12:00pm Anderlecht 1 - 2 Genk Sport 1, Foot+, Arena Sport 1, Proximus 11
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Live +10:00am Vitória 2 - 1 Ceará PFC Internacional, Premiere FC Brasil
Live + 3:00pm Paraná 0 - 0 Grêmio Globo, Premiere FC Brasil
Live + 3:00pm América Mineiro 1 - 0 Botafogo Globo, Premiere FC Brasil
Live + 3:00pm São Paulo 1 - 0 Santos fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, LAOLA1…
Live + 3:00pm Sport Recife 1 - 1 Corinthians Globo, Premiere FC Brasil
Live + 6:00pm Fluminense 2 - 0 Atlético PR PFC Internacional, SportsMax 2, LAOL…
Chile - Primera Division 
Live + 3:00pm Antofagasta 3 - 2 Everton Fanatiz, CDF Premium, CDF HD
Live + 5:30pm Univ. Concepción 0 - 0 Universidad Católica TV Chile, Fanatiz, CDF Premium, CDF HD
Live + 8:00pm Curicó Unido 2 - 1 Huachipato Fanatiz, CDF Premium, CDF HD
Colombia - Primera A 
Live + 6:15pm Deportes Tolima 3 - 0 Once Caldas RCN Nuestra Tele, RCN Television
Live + 8:30pm Medellín 2 - 2 Junior RCN Nuestra Tele, Win Sports
Ecuador - Primera A 
Live + 1:00pm El Nacional 2 - 1 LDU Quito fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, GOLTV Pla…
El Salvador - Primera Division 
Live + 5:00pm Alianza 1 - 0 Santa Tecla Centro America TV
Europe - UEFA U17 European Championship 
Live + 1:00pm Italy U17 2 - 2P Netherlands U17
*Final
fuboTV, Univision Deportes, WatchESPN, E…
Peru - Primera Division 
Live + 2:30pm Universidad San Martín 0 - 0 UTC Cajamarca Peru Magico, Fanatiz
Live + 5:00pm Universitario 1 - 1 Melgar Peru Magico, Fanatiz
Scotland - Scottish Premiership 
Live +10:30am Partick Thistle 0 - 1 Livingston B/R Live, Sportsnet World, Sportsnet Wor…
Spain - Segunda Division 
Live + 6:00am Barcelona II 3 - 1 Cádiz LaLiga 123 TV, Opensport
Live +10:00am Numancia 1 - 1 Osasuna LaLiga 123 TV, Opensport
Live +12:00pm Real Zaragoza 4 - 1 Albacete LaLiga 123 TV, Opensport
Live +12:00pm Alcorcón 4 - 0 Rayo Vallecano fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Live + 2:00pm Córdoba 2 - 0 Almería LaLiga 123 TV, Opensport
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Live + 1:00pm Danubio 0 - 2 Cerro GOLTV Play
Live + 6:00pm Peñarol 6 - 0 River Plate fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, GOLTV Pla…
Soccer Shows 
Live 10:00am The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Live 12:15pm The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Live 2:00pm The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, DAZN, beIN Sports…
Live 2:30pm The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Live 4:45pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live 4:45pm The Xtra - Weekend DAZN, beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
 Angola - Girabola
 Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
 Armenia - Armenian Premier League
 Austria - Football Bundesliga
 Austria - Regionalliga
 Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 Belarus - Premier League
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
 Brazil - Serie C
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Chile - Primera B
 China - Super League
 China - China League One
 Colombia - Primera B
 Costa Rica - Primera Division
 Côte d'Ivoire - Côte d'Ivoire Premier Division
 Croatia - Druga HNL
 Croatia - Treća HNL
 Czech Republic - 2. Liga
 Czech Republic - 3. Liga
 Czech Republic - 4. Liga
 Denmark - 1st Division
 Denmark - Damallsvenskan
 Egypt - Premier League
 England - FA Vase
 England - FA Trophy
 Estonia - Meistriliiga
 Finland - Kakkonen
 Georgia - Umaglesi Liga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Ghana - Ghana Premier League
 Greece - Football League
 Guatemala - Liga Nacional
 Hong Kong - HKFA 1st Division
 Hungary - Nemzeti Bajnokság II
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Ireland Republic - First Division
 Japan - J1 League
 Japan - J2 League
 Japan - J3 League
 Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 Korea Republic - K League Classic
 Korea Republic - K League Challenge
 Kosovo - Raiffeisen Superliga
 Latvia - Virsliga
 Lithuania - A Lyga
 Macedonia - Prva Liga
 Malaysia - Premier League
 Moldova - Divizia Nationala
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 Netherlands - Topklasse
 Nicaragua - Primera División
 Nigeria - Nigeria Premier League
 Norway - 2. Divisjon
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Peru - Segunda División
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Poland - I Liga
 Romania - Liga I
 Romania - Liga II
 Russia - Premier League
 Serbia - Prva Liga
 Singapore - S.League
 Slovakia - 2. Futbalová Liga
 Slovakia - 3. Futbalová Liga
 Slovenia - Prva Liga
 South Africa - National First Division
 Spain - Segunda División B
 Spain - Tercera División
 Sudan - Sudan Premier League
 Sweden - Allsvenskan
 Sweden - Superettan
 Sweden - Division 1
 Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 Thailand - Thai Premier League
 Thailand - Thai Division 1
 Ukraine - Premier League
 United States - Premier Development League
 Vietnam - V.League 1
 Wales - Premier League
 World - Club Friendly
 Zambia - Zambian Super League
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 12:00am Portland Timbers vs Los Angeles FC fuboTV, Fox Sports 2
Repeat 11:30pm Atlanta United vs New York RB fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 9:00am Liverpool vs Roma fuboTV, Fox Sports Florida
Repeat 12:00pm Liverpool vs Roma MASN2
Repeat 3:00pm Bayern München vs Internazionale fuboTV, FOX Deportes
Repeat 5:00pm Bayern München vs Real Madrid fuboTV, Fox Sports Florida, Fox Sports Ohi…
Repeat 6:00pm Bayern München vs Real Madrid Fox Sports Prime Ticket, Fox Sports Sout…
Repeat 6:00pm Liverpool vs Roma fuboTV, Fox Sports San Diego
Repeat 8:00pm Bayern München vs Real Madrid fuboTV, Fox Sports San Diego
Repeat 8:00pm Roma vs Liverpool Fox Sports Prime Ticket
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 5:30am Olympique Marseille vs Atlético Madrid fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 12:45am Villarreal vs Real Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 9:00am Villarreal vs Real Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 11:25am Real Madrid vs Villarreal fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 5:30pm Barcelona vs Real Sociedad fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 7:00pm Villarreal vs Real Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Delay 7:30pm Atlético Madrid vs Eibar fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 9:00pm Barcelona vs Real Sociedad fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 12:00am VfL Wolfsburg vs KSV Holstein MSG Plus
Repeat 1:00am VfL Wolfsburg vs KSV Holstein fuboTV, Fox Sports Midwest
Repeat 4:00am VfL Wolfsburg vs KSV Holstein fuboTV, Fox Sports Arizona
Repeat 12:00pm VfL Wolfsburg vs KSV Holstein MSG Plus
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 9:30am Caen vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:55am Caen vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 10:00am Chelsea vs Manchester United fuboTV, Fox Sports 1
Repeat 2:30pm Chelsea vs Manchester United fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 7:30pm Chelsea vs Manchester United fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 11:00pm Chelsea vs Manchester United fuboTV, Fox Sports 2
Germany - DFB Pokal 
Repeat 4:00pm Bayern München vs Eintracht Frankfurt
*Repeat from May 19, 2018
ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, WatchESPN
Friendly 
Repeat 1:00pm Barcelona vs Manchester Untied fuboTV, FOX Deportes
Italy - Coppa Italia 
Repeat 10:00am Juventus vs Milan fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 3:00am Santos Laguna vs Toluca fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Repeat 9:00am Santos Laguna vs Toluca fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Austria - Football Bundesliga 
Repeat 10:30am Sturm Graz vs Admira Wacker Mödling
Belgium - First Division A 
Delay 5:00pm Anderlecht vs Genk fuboTV, Eleven Sports Network
Delay 7:00pm Sporting Charleroi vs Standard Liège fuboTV, Eleven Sports Network
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 12:00am Flamengo vs Vasco da Gama fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 12:00am Palmeiras vs Bahia PFC Internacional
Repeat 1:00am Grêmio vs Internacional PFC Internacional
Repeat 2:00am Botafogo vs Fluminense PFC Internacional
Repeat 3:00am Santos vs Paraná PFC Internacional
Repeat 4:00am Bahia vs São Paulo PFC Internacional
Repeat 5:00am Palmeiras vs Bahia PFC Internacional
Repeat 6:00am Atletico Minerio vs Cruzeiro PFC Internacional
Repeat 7:00am Atletico Minerio vs Cruzeiro PFC Internacional
Repeat 8:00am Flamengo vs Vasco da Gama PFC Internacional
Repeat 12:00pm Atletico Minerio vs Cruzeiro PFC Internacional
Repeat 1:00pm Flamengo vs Vasco da Gama PFC Internacional
Delay 8:00pm Fluminense vs Atlético PR fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Repeat 9:00pm Deportivo Saprissa vs Herediano Centro America TV
Ecuador - Primera A 
Repeat 10:00pm El Nacional vs LDU Quito fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
El Salvador - Primera Division 
Repeat 7:00pm Santa Tecla vs Audaz Telecentro
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Repeat 3:00pm Comunicaciones vs Guastatoya Telecentro
Repeat 5:00pm Guastatoya vs Cobán Imperial Telecentro
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Repeat 9:00pm Motagua vs Marathón Telecentro
Japan - J2 League 
Repeat 1:00am Yokohama vs JEF United
Repeat 1:00am Oita Trinita vs Renofa Yamaguchi
Scotland - Scottish FA Cup 
Repeat 3:00am Celtic vs Motherwell fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 1:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 2:45am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 10:30pm Road to the 2018 FIFA World Cup fuboTV, Fox Sports 1

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Real MadridMay 26
2:45pm
Liverpool
ItalyMay 28
2:45pm
Saudi Arabia
PortugalMay 28
2:45pm
Tunisia
FranceMay 28
3:00pm
Ireland Republic
USAMay 28
6:30pm
Bolivia
MexicoMay 28
9:00pm
Wales
ArgentinaMay 29
7:00pm
Haiti
PeruMay 29
9:00pm
Scotland
FranceJun 1
3:00pm
Italy
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt vs Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco vs Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal vs Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France vs Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru vs Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina vs Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia vs Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica vs Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil vs Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany vs Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018