Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Sunday Nov. 1, 2015

  • Fri
    Oct 30
  • Sat
    Oct 31
  • Sun
    Nov 1
  • Mon
    Nov 2
  • Tue
    Nov 3
  • Wed
    Nov 4
  • Thu
    Nov 5
  •  
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Live + 3:00pm DC United 0 - 1 New York RB
*Conference Semifinal
ESPN, ESPN Deportes, ESPN App, ESPN De…
Live + 5:00pm Portland Timbers 0 - 0 Vancouver Whitecaps
*Conference Semifinal
ESPN, ESPN Deportes, ESPN App, TSN1, E…
Live + 7:00pm Montreal Impact 2 - 1 Columbus Crew SC
*Conference Semifinal
Fox Sports 1, Bally Sports, FOX Deportes,
Live + 9:30pm Seattle Sounders 2 - 1 Dallas
*Conference Semifinal
Fox Sports 1, Bally Sports, FOX Deportes,
England - Premier League 
Live + 8:30am Everton 6 - 2 Sunderland NBC Sports App, SiriusXM FC, Westwood On…
Live +11:00am Southampton 2 - 0 AFC Bournemouth USA Network, NBC Sports App, UNIVERSO,
Spain - La Liga 
Live + 6:00am Eibar 1 - 0 Rayo Vallecano beIN SPORTS CONNECT, ESPN Play No…
Live +10:00am Espanyol 1 - 1 Granada beIN SPORTS en Español, fuboTV, b…
Live +12:15pm Sporting Gijón 1 - 0 Málaga beIN SPORTS en Español, fuboTV, b…
Live + 2:30pm Real Betis 1 - 3 Athletic Club beIN SPORTS en Español, fuboTV, b…
Italy - Serie A 
Live + 6:30am Fiorentina 4 - 1 Frosinone beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Live + 9:00am Bologna 3 - 0 Atalanta beIN SPORTS CONNECT, Sky Sport 252,
Live + 9:00am Carpi 0 - 0 Hellas Verona beIN SPORTS CONNECT, Sky Sport 253,
Live + 9:00am Genoa 0 - 0 Napoli beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS…
Live + 9:00am Udinese 0 - 0 Sassuolo beIN SPORTS CONNECT, ESPN2 Mexico,
Live + 2:45pm Lazio 1 - 3 Milan beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Live + 9:30am Stuttgart 2 - 0 Darmstadt 98 Fox Sports 2, GOLTV, Bally Sports, Sportsn…
Live +11:30am Hamburger SV 1 - 2 Hannover 96 Fox Sports 1, Bally Sports, FOX Deportes,
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live +11:00am Académica 1 - 1 Moreirense
Live +11:00am Vitória Setúbal 0 - 0 Arouca
Live +11:00am Rio Ave 1 - 0 Nacional
Live 2:15pm Boavista 0 - 1 Marítimo
France - Ligue 1 
Live + 8:00am Nice 0 - 0 Lille beIN SPORTS CONNECT, ESPN2 Caribb…
Live +11:00am Monaco 1 - 0 Angers beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS…
Live + 3:00pm Nantes 0 - 1 Olympique Marseille beIN SPORTS CONNECT, ESPN Play No…
FIFA U-17 World Cup 
Live + 2:00pm Brazil 0 - 3 Nigeria
*Quarter-final 1
Fox Sports 1, Bally Sports, NBC Deportes…
Live + 5:00pm Croatia 0 - 1 Mali
*Quarter-final 2
Fox Sports 2, Bally Sports, NBC Deportes…
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live + 1:00pm Toluca 2 - 3 América fuboTV, TUDN USA, Univision, Las Estrellas,
Live + 6:00pm Guadalajara 4 - 4 Pachuca fuboTV, TUDN USA, UniMás, TUDN, Las Estre…
Argentina - Primera División 
Live + 1:30pm Quilmes 2 - 1 Huracán TyC Sports Internacional, YouTube, Televi…
Live + 4:00pm Boca Juniors 1 - 0 Tigre YouTube, ESPN Play Norte, Sport TV2, Ar…
Live + 4:00pm Banfield 2 - 1 Rosario Central TyC Sports Internacional, YouTube, Sport…
Live + 4:00pm San Lorenzo 2 - 0 Temperley YouTube, America 2, ESPN 107.9 FM
Live + 7:30pm Aldosivi 1 - 0 Independiente TyC Sports Internacional, YouTube, Televi…
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Live + 2:00pm Santos 2 - 1 Palmeiras
Live + 2:00pm Grêmio 2 - 0 Flamengo
Live + 2:00pm Atlético Mineiro 0 - 3 Corinthians ESPN3, ESPN Play Norte, Sport TV4, TV4…
Live + 2:00pm Chapecoense 0 - 0 Atlético PR
Live + 3:00pm Vasco da Gama 0 - 1 Fluminense
Live + 4:30pm Goiás 2 - 1 Internacional
Chile - Primera Division 
Live +10:00am Palestino 1 - 1 Unión La Calera CDF Premium
Live + 2:00pm Cobresal 2 - 5 Universidad Católica CDF Premium
Live + 4:30pm Audax Italiano 1 - 1 Santiago Wanderers TV Chile, CDF Premium
Colombia - Primera A 
Live 2:00pm Águilas Doradas 2 - 0 Cúcuta Deportivo Win Sports
Live + 4:00pm Uniautónoma 0 - 0 Atlético Huila RCN Nuestra Tele, Win Sports
Live + 5:00pm Santa Fe 1 - 1 Envigado
Live + 6:00pm Deportes Tolima 2 - 0 Junior RCN Nuestra Tele, Win Sports
Live + 8:00pm Boyacá Chicó 0 - 2 Deportivo Cali RCN Nuestra Tele, Win Sports
Ecuador - Primera A 
Live +11:30am Independiente del Valle 2 - 1 El Nacional
Live 12:00pm Universidad Católica 0 - 3 Emelec RTS Ecuador , DIRECTV Sports Ecuador,
El Salvador - Primera Division 
Live + 4:00pm UES 1 - 1 Juventud Independiente
Live + 4:15pm Alianza 3 - 0 FAS Centro America TV
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Live 12:00pm Mictlán 1 - 1 Universidad San Carlos
Live +12:00pm Municipal 0 - 0 Xelajú Telecentro
Live 3:30pm Guastatoya 1 - 1 Comunicaciones Telecentro
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Live + 3:00pm Real Sociedad 3 - 1 Motagua
Live + 4:00pm Platense 1 - 1 Honduras Progreso
Live + 5:00pm Olimpia 2 - 2 Juticalpa Telecentro
Netherlands - Eredivisie 
Live + 6:30am ADO Den Haag 1 - 0 Feyenoord ESPN2 Mexico, ESPN Play Norte, sportdig…
Live + 8:30am Heerenveen 2 - 0 Cambuur Fox Sports 1
Live + 8:30am Utrecht 4 - 2 Twente Fox Sports 3
Live +10:45am AZ 2 - 4 NEC Fox Sports 1
Peru - Primera Division 
Live +11:15am Cienciano 1 - 0 Alianza Lima Peru Magico
Live + 1:30pm Unión Comercio 1 - 2 Universidad San Martín Peru Magico
Live + 4:00pm Universitario 2 - 0 Sport Huancayo Peru Magico, GolTV Latinoamerica
Russia - Premier League 
Live + 6:00am Krylya Sovetov 0 - 4 Krasnodar Match Premier, NTV+ Sport Online
Live + 8:30am Anzhi 1 - 2 Rubin Kazan' Match Premier, NTV+ Sport Online
Live +11:00am Kuban' Krasnodar 6 - 2 Lokomotiv Moskva Match Premier, NTV+ Sport Online
Live +11:30am Spartak Moskva 0 - 1 Ural sportdigital, Rossiya 2, NTV+ Sport Online,
Scotland - Scottish Championship 
Live + 7:30am Hibernian 2 - 1 Rangers Fox Soccer Plus, Sportsnet World Now, 5 Li…
United States - NASL 
Live + 4:00pm Jacksonville Armada 0 - 1 Fort Lauderdale Strikers ESPN3, ESPN App, CW South Florida - W…
United States - NCAA Men's Soccer 
Live 1:00pm Penn State vs Northwestern BTN
Live 3:00pm Boston College vs Florida State ESPN3
Live 3:00pm Florstate vs Boston College Bally Sports SoCal, Bally Sports Florida,
Live 4:30pm Oregon State vs California Pac-12
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer 
Live 3:00pm Penn State vs Illinois BTN
Live 6:30pm Stanford vs UCLA Pac-12
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Live + 1:30pm River Plate 2 - 3 Rentistas VTV Uruguay
Live + 1:30pm Danubio 4 - 0 Liverpool
Live + 1:30pm El Tanque Sisley 2 - 3 Cerro
Live + 4:00pm Peñarol 4 - 1 Villa Teresa GOLTV, fuboTV, Poipes, VTV Uruguay
Soccer Shows 
Live 12:00am Contacto Deportivo TUDN USA
Live 8:30am The Express Kick-Off beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN Sports Canada
Live 9:30am The Express Kick-Off beIN SPORTS en Español, fuboTV
Live 10:30am Barclays Premier League Pre-Game TSN5
Live 11:00am Bundesliga Match Day Fox Sports 1
Live 12:00pm The Express Preview beIN SPORTS en Español, fuboTV
Live 12:00pm Fútbol Central TUDN USA
Live 2:15pm The Express Preview beIN SPORTS en Español, fuboTV
Live 2:30pm The Express Preview beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN Sports Canada
Live 3:00pm República Deportiva TUDN USA
Live 4:30pm The Express Xtra - Weekend beIN SPORTS en Español, fuboTV
Live 5:00pm The Express Xtra - Weekend beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN Sports Canada
Live 5:00pm Fútbol Central TUDN USA
Live 8:00pm Somos LMX TUDN USA
Live 10:00pm Somos MLS TUDN USA
Live 11:00pm Contacto Deportivo TUDN USA
 Albania - Superliga
 Andorra - Primera Divisió
 Argentina - Primera Nacional
 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
 Armenia - Armenian Premier League
 Australia - A-League
 Austria - Football Bundesliga
 Austria - Regionalliga
 Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 Belgium - First Division A
 Belgium - First Division B
 Belize - Premier League of Belize
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
 China - China League One
 Colombia - Primera B
 Costa Rica - Primera Division
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Cyprus - First Division
 Czech Republic - Czech First League
 Czech Republic - Národní liga
 Czech Republic - 3. Liga
 Czech Republic - 4. Liga
 Denmark - Super Liga
 Denmark - 1st Division
 Egypt - Premier League
 England - League Two
 England - Women's Super League
 England - FA Trophy
 Estonia - Meistriliiga
 France - National 3
 Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
 Germany - Bundesliga 2
 Germany - 3. Liga
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Greece - Super League
 Greece - Football League
 Greece - Gamma Ethniki
 Hong Kong - Hong Kong Premier League
 Hong Kong - HKFA 1st Division
 Hungary - NB II
 India - Indian Super League
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Italy - Serie B
 Italy - Serie C
 Italy - Serie D
 Jamaica - National Premier League
 Japan - J2 League
 Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 Kosovo - Superliga
 Lebanon - Premier League
 Moldova - Divizia Nationala
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 Namibia - Namibia Premier League
 Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 Netherlands - Derde Divisie
 Nicaragua - Primera División
 Nigeria - Nigerian Professional Football League
 North Macedonia - Prva Liga
 Norway - Eliteserien
 Norway - OBOS-ligaen
 Paraguay - Primera Division
 Portugal - Segunda liga
 Romania - Liga I
 Romania - Liga II
 Russia - FNL
 Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 Serbia - Super Liga
 Serbia - Prva Liga
 Singapore - Singapore Premier League
 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
 Slovakia - 3. Futbalová Liga
 South Africa - DStv Premiership
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Spain - Primera División RFEF
 Spain - Tercera División RFEF
 Sweden - Superettan
 Sweden - Ettan
 Switzerland - Super League
 Thailand - Thai League 1
 Thailand - Thai League 2
 Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
 Ukraine - Premier League
 Ukraine - Persha Liga
 Venezuela - Primera División
 Zambia - Zambian Super League
 Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 11:30am Arsenal vs Bayern München Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 9:00pm Bayer Leverkusen vs Roma
*Repeat from October 20, 2015
ESPN Deportes
England - Premier League 
Repeat 2:00pm Stoke City vs Chelsea
*Chelsea TV
Repeat 7:30pm Arsenal vs Swansea City
*Arsenal TV
England - League Cup 
Repeat 10:30pm Sheffield Wednesday vs Arsenal
*Arsenal TV
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 2:30am Getafe vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
Repeat 3:30am Getafe vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 6:45am Eibar vs Rayo Vallecano beIN SPORTS CONNECT
Repeat 9:00am Getafe vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS en Español, fuboTV, b…
Repeat 1:00pm Getafe vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 2:00pm Real Madrid vs Las Palmas beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 7:30pm Getafe vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS en Español, fuboTV, b…
Repeat 8:00pm Real Madrid vs Las Palmas beIN SPORTS en Español, fuboTV, b…
Repeat 11:00pm Getafe vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS en Español, fuboTV, b…
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 1:00am Juventus vs Torino beIN SPORTS en Español, fuboTV, b…
Repeat 2:00am Juventus vs Torino
*Repeat from October 31, 2015
beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
Repeat 3:00am Juventus vs Torino beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 8:30am Juventus vs Torino beIN SPORTS en Español, fuboTV, b…
Repeat 1:30pm Juventus vs Torino beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS…
Delay 5:30pm Lazio vs Milan beIN SPORTS en Español, fuboTV, b…
Repeat 6:00pm Fiorentina vs Frosinone beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 2:00am Werder Bremen vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Soccer Plus, ESPN + Latin America
Repeat 4:00am Wolfsburg vs Bayer Leverkusen Fox Soccer Plus, ESPN2 Mexico
Repeat 6:00am Eintracht Frankfurt vs Bayern München Bally Sports Florida, Bally Sports Ohio, F…
Repeat 8:30am Bayern München vs Köln
*Bayern Munchen TV
Repeat 9:00am Werder Bremen vs Borussia Dortmund Bally Sports Florida, Bally Sports San D…
Delay 11:30am Augsburg vs Mainz 05 GOLTV
Repeat 12:00pm Wolfsburg vs Bayer Leverkusen Bally Sports Florida, Bally Sports Ohio, F…
Repeat 12:00pm Eintracht Frankfurt vs Bayern München Bally Sports West, MASN, MASN2
Repeat 1:30pm Stuttgart vs Darmstadt 98 Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 2:00pm Werder Bremen vs Borussia Dortmund Bally Sports West, MASN, MASN2, Sportsnet…
Repeat 3:30pm Hamburger SV vs Hannover 96 Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:00pm Wolfsburg vs Bayer Leverkusen FOX Deportes
Repeat 5:00pm Eintracht Frankfurt vs Bayern München Bally Sports Arizona
Repeat 5:30pm Der Klassiker - Bayern Munchen vs Borussia Dortmund Worldwide Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 9:00pm Eintracht Frankfurt vs Bayern München Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 11:00pm Werder Bremen vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Soccer Plus
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 2:00am União Madeira vs Porto TUDN USA
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 1:30am Rennes vs PSG beIN SPORTS en Español, fuboTV, b…
Delay 8:00pm Nantes vs Olympique Marseille beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS…
Germany - DFB Pokal 
Repeat 4:00am Wolfsburg vs Bayern München
*Repeat from October 27, 2015
ESPN Deportes
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 4:00am Tigres UANL vs Santos Laguna TUDN USA
Repeat 5:00am Cruz Azul vs Veracruz TUDN USA
Repeat 8:00am Tigres UANL vs Santos Laguna TUDN USA
Repeat 9:00am Cruz Azul vs Veracruz TUDN USA
Repeat 4:00pm Cruz Azul vs Veracruz TUDN USA
Repeat 9:00pm Toluca vs América TUDN USA
Repeat 10:00pm Cruz Azul vs Veracruz TUDN USA
Argentina - Primera División 
Delay 11:30am Unión Santa Fe vs San Martín San Juan TyC Sports Internacional
Delay 1:00pm Unión Santa Fe vs San Martín San Juan TyC Sports Internacional
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana 
Repeat 3:30am Platense vs Brown de Adrogué TyC Sports Internacional
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 1:30am Ponte Preta vs Joinville SPO Internacional
Repeat 9:00am São Paulo vs Sport Recife SPO Internacional
Repeat 6:30pm São Paulo vs Sport Recife GOLTV, fuboTV
Repeat 10:00pm Grêmio vs Flamengo SPO Internacional
Repeat 11:45pm Vasco da Gama vs Fluminense SPO Internacional
Brazil - Serie B 
Repeat 4:15am Vitória vs Náutico SPO Internacional
Chile - Primera Division 
Repeat 3:00am Colo Colo vs Universidad Chile TV Chile
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Delay 10:00am Uruguay vs Limón Telecentro
Delay 10:00pm Alajuelense vs Herediano Telecentro
Ecuador - Primera A 
Repeat 12:00pm Mushuc Runa vs LDU Loja Ecuador TV International
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Delay 8:00pm Platense vs Honduras Progreso Telecentro
Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX 
Repeat 2:00pm Coras de Tepic vs Alebrijes de Oaxaca GOLTV, fuboTV
Portugal - Taça de Portugal 
Repeat 10:30pm Varzim vs Porto GOLTV, fuboTV
Portugal - Segunda liga 
Repeat 9:00am Portimonense vs Famalicão Sport TV África
Scotland - Scottish Premiership 
Repeat 9:30am Celtic vs Aberdeen Fox Soccer Plus
Scotland - Scottish Championship 
Repeat 7:00pm Hibernian vs Rangers Fox Soccer Plus
Switzerland - Super League 
Repeat 8:30am Young Boys vs Zürich beIN SPORTS CONNECT
United States - NASL 
Repeat 5:00pm NY Cosmos vs Tampa Bay Rowdies
United States - NCAA Men's Soccer 
Repeat 4:00am Oklahoma vs Oklahoma State Bally Sports Southwest
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 3:00am Racing vs Nacional GOLTV, fuboTV
Repeat 8:30pm Racing vs Nacional GOLTV, fuboTV
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 1:00am The Express Xtra - Weekend beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN Sports Canada
Repeat 1:00am Contacto Deportivo TUDN USA
Repeat 2:00am The Express Xtra beIN SPORTS en Español, fuboTV
Repeat 3:00am Contacto Deportivo TUDN USA
Repeat 6:00am FIFA Football beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN Sports Canada
Repeat 6:00am La Liga World beIN SPORTS en Español, fuboTV
Repeat 6:00am Contacto Deportivo TUDN USA
Repeat 9:00am UEFA Champions League Magazine Fox Sports 2
Repeat 10:00am Conexion TDN
Repeat 11:00am Zuna Águila TUDN USA
Repeat 1:30pm UEFA Champions League Magazine Fox Sports 1
Repeat 4:00pm UEFA Champions League Magazine Fox Sports 2
Repeat 4:30pm 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine Fox Sports 2
Repeat 6:00pm República Deportiva
Repeat 10:00pm The Express Xtra - Weekend beIN SPORTS, fuboTV
Repeat 10:00pm The Express Xtra beIN SPORTS en Español, fuboTV
Repeat 10:00pm UDX 360
Stream World Cup
on Sling
* $20 first month, cancel any time

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

TunisiaNov 30
10:00am
France
PolandNov 30
2:00pm
Argentina
Costa RicaDec 1
2:00pm
Germany
JapanDec 1
2:00pm
Spain
Korea RepublicDec 2
10:00am
Portugal
CameroonDec 2
2:00pm
Brazil
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador vs Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands vs Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran vs USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales vs England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland vs Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia vs Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France 2 - 1 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia vs Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia vs France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan 0 - 1 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain 1 - 1 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica vs Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan vs Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium 0 - 2 Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 4 - 1 Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada vs Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia vs Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon 3 - 3 Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil 1 - 0 Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon vs Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia vs Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 3 Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 2 - 0 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana vs Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
1st Group E vs 2nd Group F
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
1st Group G vs 2nd Group H
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group F vs 2nd Group E
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
1st Group H vs 2nd Group G
Quarter Final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Winner Match 53 vs Winner Match 54
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Winner Match 55 vs Winner Match 56
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Match 51 vs Winner Match 52
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Quarter-final 1 vs Winner Quarter-final 2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Quarter-final 3 vs Winner Quarter-final 4
Third place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser Semi-final 1 vs Loser Semi-final 2
Final