Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Saturday Dec. 13, 2014

  • Thu
    Dec 11
  • Fri
    Dec 12
  • Sat
    Dec 13
  • Sun
    Dec 14
  • Mon
    Dec 15
  • Tue
    Dec 16
  • Wed
    Dec 17
  •  
?  
England - Premier League 
Live +10:00am Burnley 1 - 0 Southampton NBC Sports App, Premier League Extra Ti…
Live +10:00am Chelsea 2 - 0 Hull City NBC Sports App, SiriusXM FC, TalkSport I…
Live +10:00am Crystal Palace 1 - 1 Stoke City NBC Sports App, Premier League Extra Ti…
Live +10:00am Leicester City 0 - 1 Manchester City NBC Sports App, Premier League Extra Ti…
Live +10:00am Sunderland 1 - 1 West Ham United NBC Sports App, Premier League Extra Ti…
Live +10:00am West Bromwich Albion 1 - 0 Aston Villa NBC Sports App, Premier League Extra Ti…
Live +12:30pm Arsenal 4 - 1 Newcastle United NBC Sports App, SiriusXM FC, TalkSport I…
Spain - La Liga 
Live +10:00am Getafe 0 - 0 Barcelona beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Live +12:00pm Valencia 3 - 0 Rayo Vallecano beIN SPORTS en Español, beIN SPO…
Live + 2:00pm Córdoba 0 - 0 Levante beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DIRECTV Sp…
Live + 4:00pm Málaga 1 - 0 Celta de Vigo beIN SPORTS en Español, beIN SPO…
Italy - Serie A 
Live +12:00pm Palermo 2 - 1 Sassuolo beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Live + 2:45pm Lazio 3 - 0 Atalanta beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Germany - Bundesliga 
Live + 9:30am Schalke 04 1 - 2 Köln My German TV+, Dolce Sport 2, Sky Go, Blue…
Live + 9:30am Augsburg 0 - 4 Bayern München GOLTV, My German TV+, ESPN2 Caribbean,
Live + 9:30am Hertha BSC 1 - 0 Borussia Dortmund fuboTV, My German TV+, ESPN Mexico, ESP…
Live + 9:30am Werder Bremen 3 - 3 Hannover 96 My German TV+, Sky Go, Blue Sport 3, Blue…
Live + 9:30am Freiburg 0 - 0 Hamburger SV My German TV+, Sky Sport Bundesliga 2, S…
Live +12:30pm Mainz 05 1 - 1 Stuttgart GOLTV, ESPN Mexico, Sky Sport Bundeslig…
FIFA Club World Cup 
Live +11:00am ES Sétif 0 - 1 Auckland City Fox Sports 2, Bally Sports, FOX Deportes,
Live + 2:30pm Cruz Azul 3 - 1 Western Sydney Wanderers Fox Sports 2, Bally Sports, FOX Deportes,
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live +11:00am Gil Vicente 1 - 1 Académica
Live +11:00am Paços de Ferreira 2 - 1 Arouca
Live +11:00am Penafiel 2 - 1 Nacional
Live + 3:15pm Belenenses 0 - 1 Sporting Braga Premium Sports Broadband, Sport TV1, Trin…
France - Ligue 1 
Live +11:00am Nantes 2 - 1 Bordeaux beIN SPORTS CONNECT, TV5 Monde, TV5,
Live + 2:00pm Bastia 2 - 0 Rennes beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN SP…
Live + 2:00pm Lorient 3 - 1 Metz beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN SP…
Live + 2:00pm Montpellier 3 - 3 Lens beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN SP…
Live + 2:00pm Reims 3 - 2 Evian TG beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN SP…
Australia - A-League 
Live + 3:30am Melbourne Victory 3 - 3 Sydney FC Fox Soccer Plus, sportdigital, BT Sport 2,
Colombia - Primera A 
Live 3:15pm Deportes Tolima 1 - 2 Águilas Doradas RCN Nuestra Tele, Win Sports
Live 5:30pm Deportivo Cali vs Medellín RCN Nuestra Tele, RCN Television
El Salvador - Primera Division 
Live + 8:00pm Águila 1 - 0 FAS Centro America TV
England - Championship 
Live + 7:15am Middlesbrough 2 - 0 Derby County beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Live +10:00am Bolton Wanderers 0 - 0 Ipswich Town beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN SP…
Live 10:00am AFC Bournemouth 5 - 3 Cardiff City
Live 10:00am Birmingham City 6 - 1 Reading
Live 10:00am Brentford 3 - 1 Blackburn Rovers
Live 10:00am Charlton Athletic 2 - 2 Blackpool
Live 10:00am Leeds United 0 - 1 Fulham
Live 10:00am Norwich City 5 - 0 Huddersfield Town
Live 10:00am Rotherham United 0 - 0 Nottingham Forest
Live 10:00am Sheffield Wednesday 0 - 1 Wolverhampton Wanderers
Live 10:00am Watford 2 - 1 Wigan Athletic
India - Indian Super League 
Live + 8:30am Kerala Blasters 3 - 0 Chennaiyin FC CBN, SuperSport 9, Star Sports 2 Asia, S…
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al 
Live 8:00am Maccabi Netanya 0 - 0 Ashdod Sport 1
Live +10:15am Hapoel Petah Tikva 1 - 3 Maccabi Tel Aviv Israeli Network, Sport 1, IBA Channel 1
Live +11:00am Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2 - 2 Hapoel Acre
Live +11:00am Bnei Sakhnin 2 - 0 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Live +12:45pm Hapoel Tel Aviv 1 - 2 Maccabi Petah Tikva Sport 2
Italy - Serie B 
Live + 9:00am Bologna 2 - 2 Frosinone SKY Go Italia, beIN Sports HD 3,
Live + 9:00am Brescia 0 - 1 Spezia SKY Go Italia
Live + 9:00am Carpi 1 - 0 Modena SKY Go Italia, GolTV Latinoamerica
Live + 9:00am Cittadella 0 - 1 Bari 1908 SKY Go Italia
Live + 9:00am Crotone 0 - 1 Pro Vercelli SKY Go Italia
Live + 9:00am Livorno 4 - 2 Catania SKY Go Italia
Live + 9:00am Pescara 0 - 0 Avellino SKY Go Italia
Live + 9:00am Ternana 0 - 1 Virtus Lanciano SKY Go Italia
Live + 9:00am Virtus Entella 2 - 1 Vicenza SKY Go Italia
Spain - Segunda Division 
Live +12:00pm Racing Santander 1 - 1 Sporting Gijón LAOLA1.TV, +Q tele
Live +12:00pm Barcelona II 1 - 3 Mirandés beIN SPORTS CONNECT, LaLiga Sports…
Live +12:15pm Lugo 0 - 1 Real Betis LAOLA1.TV, La Sexta
Live + 2:00pm Recreativo Huelva 2 - 4 Las Palmas LaLiga Sports TV, LAOLA1.TV, TV Canaria
Soccer Shows 
Live 12:00am Univision Deportes Fútbol Club TUDN USA
Live 9:30am Barclays Premier League Soccer: Pre-Game TSN1, TSN4
Live 9:30am The Express Kick-Off beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Live 2:00pm FIFA World Cup Club Pregame Show FOX Deportes
Live 2:30pm The Express Preview beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canada
Live 3:00pm England Premier League Fanzone 102 (HD) mio Stadium, beIN Sports 3 In…
Live 3:30pm England Premier League Central
Live 6:00pm The Express Xtra - Weekend beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Live 10:00pm Univision Deportes Fútbol Club TUDN USA
Live 11:00pm Contacto Deportivo TUDN USA
 Albania - Superliga
 Australia - A-League Women
 Austria - Football Bundesliga
 Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 Azerbaijan - Birinci Divizionu
 Belgium - First Division A
 Belgium - First Division B
 Belize - Premier League of Belize
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Botswana - Premier League
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Chile - Primera B
 Côte d'Ivoire - Côte d'Ivoire Premier Division
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Cyprus - First Division
 Cyprus - 2. Division
 Egypt - Premier League
 England - League One
 England - League Two
 England - National League N / S
 England - FA Trophy
 England - Barclays U21 Premier League
 England - Non League Division One
 France - Ligue 2
 France - National 2
 France - National 3
 Germany - Bundesliga 2
 Germany - 3. Liga
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Greece - Super League
 Greece - Football League
 Hong Kong - Hong Kong Premier League
 Italy - Serie C
 Japan - Emperor's Cup
 Jordan - Jordan League
 Lebanon - Premier League
 Malta - Premier League
 Moldova - Divizia Nationala
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 Namibia - Namibia Premier League
 Netherlands - Eredivisie
 Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 Netherlands - Derde Divisie
 New Zealand - New Zealand National League
 Nicaragua - Primera División
 Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Portugal - Segunda liga
 Qatar - Qatar Stars League
 Romania - Cupa Ligii
 Saudi Arabia - Pro League
 Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 Scotland - Scottish Championship
 Scotland - Scottish League One
 Scotland - Scottish League Two
 South Africa - DStv Premiership
 Spain - Primera División RFEF
 Spain - Tercera División RFEF
 Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Turkey - 1. Lig
 Turkey - 2. Lig
 United Arab Emirates - UAE First Division League
 Wales - Premier League
 World - Friendly
 Yemen - Yemeni League
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 1:00am LA Galaxy vs New England TUDN USA
Repeat 4:00am LA Galaxy vs New England
FIFA World Cup 
Repeat 1:00pm Brazil vs Italy TUDN USA
Repeat 4:00pm Brazil vs Italy
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 12:00am Chelsea vs Sporting CP Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 1:00am CSKA Moskva vs Bayern München
*Bayern Munich TV
Sport TV1
Repeat 2:00pm Ajax vs APOEL Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 2:30pm Chelsea vs Sporting CP Bally Sports Florida, Bally Sports Detroi…
Repeat 4:00pm Chelsea vs Sporting CP Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 5:30pm Galatasaray vs Arsenal
*Arsenal TV
Repeat 6:00pm Barcelona vs PSG ESPN Deportes
Repeat 10:00pm Barcelona vs PSG Fox Soccer Plus
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 12:00pm Everton vs Krasnodar Fox Soccer Plus
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 1:55pm Almería vs Real Madrid beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 5:00pm Almería vs Real Madrid beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canada, Sky…
Repeat 5:30pm Getafe vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canada
Delay 7:00pm Valencia vs Rayo Vallecano beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canada
Repeat 7:00pm Getafe vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS en Español, beIN Sports F…
Repeat 10:00pm Getafe vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canada, Spor…
Repeat 10:00pm Almería vs Real Madrid beIN SPORTS en Español, Star Sports Ch…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 12:00am Hoffenheim vs Eintracht Frankfurt GOLTV
Repeat 2:30pm Augsburg vs Bayern München GOLTV, 661 Cable Sports
Repeat 10:00pm Mainz 05 vs Stuttgart GOLTV
FIFA Club World Cup 
Repeat 6:00pm Entente Sportive Setifienne vs Auckland City Fox Soccer Plus
Delay 8:00pm Cruz Azul vs Western Sydney Wanderers Fox Soccer Plus, TRT Spor
Delay 9:00pm Cruz Azul vs Western Sydney Wanderers Fox Sports 2
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 3:00am Benfica vs Belenenses GOLTV
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 2:00pm Nantes vs Bordeaux beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canada
Repeat 10:30pm Nantes vs Bordeaux beIN SPORTS en Español
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 1:00am Tigres UANL vs América
Repeat 4:00pm Toluca vs Tigres UANL TUDN USA
Repeat 5:00pm Tigres UANL vs Toluca TUDN USA
Repeat 6:00pm Monterrey vs América TUDN USA
Repeat 7:00pm América vs Monterrey TUDN USA
Repeat 7:00pm Toluca vs Tigres UANL
Repeat 8:00pm Tigres UANL vs Toluca
Repeat 8:00pm Tigres UANL vs América TUDN USA
Repeat 9:00pm Monterrey vs América
Repeat 10:00pm América vs Monterrey
Repeat 11:00pm Tigres UANL vs América
Australia - A-League 
Repeat 4:00am Perth Glory vs Newcastle Jets
Repeat 6:00am Wellington Phoenix vs Central Coast Mariners Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 10:30am Perth Glory vs Newcastle Jets
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 2:30am Goiás vs Figueirense SPO Internacional
Repeat 10:15am Atlético PR vs Figueirense SPO Internacional
Repeat 1:30pm Coritiba vs São Paulo SPO Internacional
Repeat 7:00pm Vitória vs Botafogo SPO Internacional
Repeat 8:00pm Cruzeiro vs Internacional GOLTV
Repeat 9:00pm Internacional vs Bahia SPO Internacional
Repeat 10:45pm Grêmio vs Vitória SPO Internacional
Ecuador - Primera A 
Repeat 3:30am Olmedo vs Independiente del Valle Ecuador TV International
Repeat 2:30pm Barcelona vs Mushuc Runa Ecuador TV International
Repeat 5:00pm Deportivo Cuenca vs Emelec Ecuador TV International
Repeat 7:00pm LDU Quito vs Universidad Católica Ecuador TV International
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 10:00am Wycombe Wanderers vs AFC Wimbledon Fox Soccer Plus
Peru - Primera Division 
Repeat 12:00am Unión Comercio vs Cienciano Peru Magico
Scotland - Scottish Championship 
Repeat 8:00am Queen of the South vs Rangers Fox Soccer Plus
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 5:30pm Rampla Juniors vs Cerro GOLTV
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 1:00am The Express Xtra beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am El Clasico beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am Total Italian beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canada
Repeat 2:00am Contacto Deportivo TUDN USA
Repeat 3:00am Univisión Deportes Fútbol Club
Repeat 4:00am Univision Deportes Fútbol Club TUDN USA
Repeat 5:00am Contacto Deportivo TUDN USA
Repeat 6:00am UDX 360
Repeat 7:00am La Liga World 10 beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canada
Repeat 7:00am Conexión TDN TUDN USA
Repeat 7:00am Univisión Deportes Fútbol Club
Repeat 8:00am Contacto Deportivo
Repeat 8:30am Total Italian Football beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00am El Clasico beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Repeat 10:00am Conexión TDN
Repeat 11:00am Contacto Deportivo TUDN USA
Repeat 12:00pm Univision Deportes Fútbol Club TUDN USA
Repeat 2:00pm Contacto Deportivo
Repeat 2:00pm La Historia de la Copa Mundial de la FIFA México 1970 TUDN USA
Repeat 3:00pm UDX 360
Repeat 5:00pm La Historia de la Copa Mundial de la FIFA México 1970
Repeat 9:00pm The Express Xtra - Weekend beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Stream World Cup
on Sling
* $20 first month, cancel any time

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

TunisiaNov 30
10:00am
France
PolandNov 30
2:00pm
Argentina
Costa RicaDec 1
2:00pm
Germany
JapanDec 1
2:00pm
Spain
Korea RepublicDec 2
10:00am
Portugal
CameroonDec 2
2:00pm
Brazil
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador vs Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands vs Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran vs USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales vs England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland vs Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia vs Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France 2 - 1 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia vs Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia vs France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan 0 - 1 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain 1 - 1 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica vs Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan vs Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium 0 - 2 Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 4 - 1 Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada vs Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia vs Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon 3 - 3 Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil 1 - 0 Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon vs Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia vs Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 3 Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 2 - 0 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana vs Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
1st Group E vs 2nd Group F
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
1st Group G vs 2nd Group H
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group F vs 2nd Group E
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
1st Group H vs 2nd Group G
Quarter Final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Winner Match 53 vs Winner Match 54
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Winner Match 55 vs Winner Match 56
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Match 51 vs Winner Match 52
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Quarter-final 1 vs Winner Quarter-final 2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Quarter-final 3 vs Winner Quarter-final 4
Third place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser Semi-final 1 vs Loser Semi-final 2
Final