REKLAM
Skorları göster
Şuna göre sırala:
Dil:
Bayer Leverkusen

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

Almanya
Maçlar
İzle
Oyuncular
İstatistikler
Transferler
Haberler
Hakkında

Bayer 04 Leverkusen Fikstür, Sonuçlar, Canlı Skorlar, Canlı Yayınlar

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Bayer 04 Leverkusen directly. We publish Bayer 04 Leverkusen TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Bayer 04 Leverkusen matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Nereden izlenir Bayer 04 Leverkusen

Turnuvaya göre TV ve yayın platformu kapsamı

Bayer 04 Leverkusen şu organizasyonlarda mücadele ediyor: UEFA Avrupa Ligi, Bundesliga, UEFA Şampiyonlar Ligi, DFB-Pokal ve Hazırlık Maçı. United States yayın bilgileri aşağıda listelenmiştir.

UEFA Avrupa Ligi
CBS Sports, Telemundo, TelevisaUnivision, DAZN USA, fuboTV
Bundesliga
Telemundo, Fandango, USA Network
UEFA Şampiyonlar Ligi
CBS Sports, Telemundo, TelevisaUnivision, DAZN USA, fuboTV
DFB-Pokal
DFB Play, Onefootball

Oyuncular

Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Kadro

Kaleciler

Niklas Lomb
# 36 N. Lomb

Almanya

33 yıl · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Janis Blaswich

Almanya

35 yıl · 194 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Mark Flekken

Hollanda

33 yıl · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 4 in

Simeon Rapsch
# 12 S. Rapsch

Almanya

18 yıl

Defans

Tim Oermann

Almanya

23 yıl · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Jarell Quansah

İngiltere

23 yıl · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Edmond Tapsoba

Burkina Faso

27 yıl · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 4 in

Loic Bade
# 5 L. Bade

Fransa

26 yıl · 196.2 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Miguel Gutierrez

İspanya

25 yıl · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Facundo Medina

Arjantin

27 yıl · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Guela Doue
# 20 G. Doue

Fildişi Kıyısı

24 yıl · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Ben Hawighorst

Almanya

18 yıl · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Lucas Vazquez

İspanya

35 yıl · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Orta Saha

Ibrahim Maza
# 30 I. Maza

Cezayir

20 yıl · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Montrell Culbreath

Almanya

19 yıl · 5 ft 7 in

Melis Djedovic

Bosna Hersek

17 yıl

Gabriel Minutillo

Almanya

16 yıl

Ezequiel Fernandez

Arjantin

24 yıl · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Malik Tillman

ABD

24 yıl · 156.5 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Nathan Tella
# 23 N. Tella

Nijerya

27 yıl · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Aleix Garcia
# 24 A. Garcia

İspanya

29 yıl · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Robert Andrich

Almanya

32 yıl · 183 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Jonas Hofmann

Almanya

34 yıl · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Forvetler

Victor Boniface

Nijerya

25 yıl · 200.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Moussa Diaby
# 19 M. Diaby

Fransa

27 yıl · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Martin Terrier

Fransa

29 yıl · 156.5 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Afonso Moreira

Portekiz

21 yıl · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Eliesse Ben Seghir

Fas

21 yıl · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Christian Kofane
# 35 C. Kofane

Kamerun

20 yıl · 149.9 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Patrik Schick
# 14 P. Schick

Çek Cumhuriyeti

30 yıl · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Oyuncular

Burak Kir
# 30 B. Kir

Almanya

18 yıl

İstatistikler

Bayer 04 Leverkusen Player Statistics

İsimA
Kaleciler
N. Lomb
J. Blaswich
M. Flekken 6307700000
S. Rapsch
Defans
T. Oermann
J. Quansah 5227701110
E. Tapsoba 6307700110
L. Bade 1003210010
M. Gutierrez 6237701310
F. Medina 5457701020
G. Doue 27110010
B. Hawighorst
L. Vazquez 78422000
Orta Saha
I. Maza 6007702220
M. Culbreath
M. Djedovic
G. Minutillo
E. Fernandez 4407701010
M. Tillman 2286510100
N. Tella 1103210000
A. Garcia 6247700100
R. Andrich 1534221000
J. Hofmann 644310000
Forvetler
V. Boniface 12110000
M. Diaby 3916511000
M. Terrier 38220000
A. Moreira 5007700110
E. Ben Seghir
C. Kofane 1344222000
P. Schick 5247706210
Oyuncular
B. Kir

Transferler

Bayer 04 Leverkusen Transfers

İsimTarihBaşlangıç tarihiBonservis bedeli
Gelen transferler
M. Diaby
31 Ağustos 2026
31 Ağustos 2026Al IttihadTransfer
F. Medina
10 Ağustos 2026
10 Ağustos 2026MarseilleTransfer
M. Gutierrez
04 Ağustos 2026
04 Ağustos 2026NapoliTransfer
G. Doue
31 Ağustos 2026
31 Ağustos 2026StrasbourgTransfer
F. Onyeka
29 Haziran 2026
29 Haziran 2026BochumKiradan dönüş
A. Moreira
30 Haziran 2026
30 Haziran 2026LyonTransfer
K. Eichhorn
30 Haziran 2026
30 Haziran 2026Hertha BerlinTransfer
A. Damjanovic
30 Haziran 2026
30 Haziran 2026Crvena zvezdaTransfer
Giden transferler
E. Palacios
25 Ağustos 2026
25 Ağustos 2026IpswichTransfer
N. Mbamba
07 Ağustos 2026
07 Ağustos 2026LorientKiralık gönderildi
E. Poku
25 Ağustos 2026
25 Ağustos 2026BesiktasKiralık gönderildi
F. Alfa-Ruprecht
19 Ağustos 2026
19 Ağustos 2026Hertha BerlinKiralık gönderildi
J. Belocian
31 Ağustos 2026
31 Ağustos 2026Racing SantanderKiralık gönderildi
Arthur
31 Ağustos 2026
31 Ağustos 2026Werder BremenKiralık gönderildi
J. Mensah
11 Ağustos 2026
11 Ağustos 2026RodaKiralık gönderildi
A. Tape
29 Ağustos 2026
29 Ağustos 2026LevanteKiralık gönderildi
K. Papadakis
15 Ağustos 2026
15 Ağustos 2026OFI Crete U19Bonservisi elinde

Haberler

Bayer 04 Leverkusen Haberleri

Demirovic nets brace as Stuttgart win six-goal thriller against Bayer Leverkusen

Danny Lewis · 7 saat önce

VfB Stuttgart emerged from a fiery Bundesliga match against Bayer Leverkusen as 4-2 victors, recording their third consecutive head-to-head league win after previously going 15 competitive meetings against Die Werkself without prevailing.

Bayern brush Magdeburg aside in DFB Pokal, Bayer Leverkusen & Stuttgart battle through

AFP · 3 gün önce

Newly-crowned Ballon d'Or winner Harry Kane was left on the bench as Bayern Munich sailed to a 6-1 win over second-tier Magdeburg in the German Cup last 32 on Wednesday.

Late three-goal flurry helps Hoffenheim to impressive win over in-form Leverkusen

Tamhas Woods · 6 gün önce

Hoffenheim mainstay Andrej Kramaric netted his team’s 1,000th Bundesliga goal of all time, with his spot-kick setting Die Kraichgauer on their way to a 3-0 Bundesliga victory over Bayer Leverkusen, who saw their attempts to win a seventh successive match fall flat.

Bayer Leverkusen take spot in Europa League after comfortable win at OFI Crete

Max Davis · 1 weeks ago

Despite not originally being in Bayer Leverkusen’s UEFA Europa League squad, Jonas Hofmann scored a brace as his side continued their perfect start to the league phase with a 2-0 victory at OFI Crete – extending an eight-match unbeaten run in all competitions.

Bayer Leverkusen end Freiburg's unbeaten start to the season & move within a point of top

Danny Lewis · 1 weeks ago

Patrik Schick struck to earn Bayer Leverkusen a 2-1 comeback win against Freiburg, while also becoming Die Werkself’s first-ever player to score in all of their first six matches of a Bundesliga season.

Schick at the double as Bayer Leverkusen coast to victory at Lech Poznan

Max Davis · 2 weeks ago

Bayer Leverkusen’s perfect start to their UEFA Europa League campaign continued with a comprehensive 4-0 win at Lech Poznan, their eighth consecutive victory in group stage/league phase matches in this competition.

Former Real Madrid full-back Dani Carvajal signs for Getafe on free transfer

Reuters · 2 weeks ago

Getafe said on Tuesday ⁠they have signed Dani Carvajal on a ‌contract until the end ‌of the season ‌after the veteran defender ‌left Real Madrid as a ‌free agent in June.

Bayer 04 Leverkusen Hakkında

Kuruluş  1904
Stadyum  BayArena
Kapasite  30,210
Antrenör  Carles Martinez

Gazete Kaydı »

Eposta: Neden Üyelik?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
Live Soccer TV Uygulaması
Live Soccer TV Uygulamasını
iPhone ve Android için İndir
iOS için Live Soccer TV UygulamasıAndroid için Live Soccer TV Uygulaması