Live Soccer TV

iOS için Live Soccer TV Uygulaması
Android için Live Soccer TV Uygulaması

Montreal Impact

Kuruluş  2010
Stadyum  Stade Saputo
Capacity  20,801
Manager  R. Garde

Fikstürler / Sonuçlar / TV Programı / Canlı Yayınlar


*Tüm saatler yerel saatinize göre gösterilmektedir

Oyuncular

#İsimAgeA
Kaleciler
1E. Bush 32901100000100
40J. Beaulieu 2500000000000
41J. Pantemis 2200000000000
23C. Diop 2500000100000
Defans
33B. Sagna 36901100000100
5Z. Diallo 32901100001000
2V. Cabrera 26901100000000
22J. Raitala 3000000100000
15Z. Brault-Guillard 2051010100000
4R. Camacho 2700000100000
Orta Saha
32M. Azira 31901100000100
13K. Krolicki 2200000000000
28S. Shome 2100000100000
27C. Bayiha 2000000000000
8S. Taïder 27901100011000
6S. Piette 24901100000000
29M. Choiniere 20201010100100
10I. Piatti 34851101010000
3D. Lovitz 27901100000000
Forvetler
7H. Novillo 2700000000000
O. Okwonkwo 21701101000000
37M. Urruti 28901100000000
11A. Jackson-Hamel 2500000100000
İsimDateFromFee
Transfers In
M. Urruti 01 Ocak 2019Dallas-
O. Okwonkwo 12 Şubat 2019Bologna-
C. Bayiha 01 Ocak 2019Ottawa Fury-
Transfers Out
A. Silva 07 Ocak 2019Olimpia-
M. Mancosu 08 Ocak 2019VirtusFree
C. Duvall 13 Şubat 2019Houston-
J. Vargas 08 Şubat 2019Univ CatólicaLoan

Haberler

MLS Recap: Wayne Rooney Scores Hat Trick as D.C., Seattle Win Big During Goal-Filled Saturday - Sports Illustrated
Wayne Rooney's hat trick led D.C. United to a five-goal win over RSL while the Sounders continued the
Sports Illustrated (2 days ago)
Starting XI: Here's Johnny - Sporting Kansas City
Starting XI, presented by StorageMart, is a biweekly series on SportingKC.com that highlights 11 of t
Sporting Kansas City (22 hours ago)
San José Earthquakes vs. Montreal Impact live: MLS 2019 - AS.com - AS English
Check the latest details for the MLS 2019 San José Earthquakes vs. Montreal Impact match with live commentary on AS.
AS English (2 weeks ago)
Top 24 Storylines, Questions, Names to Watch Entering MLS's 24th Season - Sports Illustrated
With MLS's 2019 season set to begin this weekend, take a look at the biggest names, stories and themes to watch over the next eight months on the road to a
Sports Illustrated (3 weeks ago)
MLS Recap: Gyasi Zardes's Double Earns Caleb Porter First Columbus Win, FC Dallas Beats Galaxy - Sports Illustrated
Gyasi Zardes scored a brace to give Caleb Porter his first win as Crew SC manager, Bryan Acosta scored an absolute rocket and CJ Sapong rescued a point for
Sports Illustrated (1 week ago)
The MLS XI, Week 3: Good Things Happen in 3s; Altidore's Instant Impact - Sports Illustrated
It's only fitting that the third week of the MLS season was defined, in many ways, by the number three.
Sports Illustrated (1 day ago)
MLS Opening Day: Ibrahimovic, Bradley Star; FC Cincinnati Routed in Debut - Sports Illustrated
Caleb Porter got a draw in his first MLS match as Columbus Crew manager, Zlatan scored the game-winner for the Galaxy and Jordan Morris powered the
Sports Illustrated (2 weeks ago)
WATCH: Zlatan Ibrahimovic Sent Off for Slapping Opponent in the Head - Sports Illustrated
VAR caught Zlatan Ibrahimovic slapping the Montreal Impact's Michael Petrasso, resulting in a red card for the LA Galaxy star.
Sports Illustrated (9 months ago)

Videolar


Niveau terrain à Orlando
Dün

Orlando City SC vs. Montreal Impact | 2019 MLS Highlights
3 gün önce

2e but de Patti v Orlando
3 gün önce

Commentaires d'après-match | ORL v MTL
3 gün önce

Orlando City SC vs. Montreal Impact | 2019 MLS Highlights
3 gün önce

Orlando City SC vs. Montreal Impact | HIGHLIGHTS - Marc…
3 gün önce

Commentaires d'avant-match | ORL v MTL
4 gün önce

Houston Dynamo vs. Montreal Impact | 2019 MLS Highlights
Pazar, 3 Mar

Commentaires d'après-match - HOU v MTL
Pazar, 3 Mar

Houston Dynamo vs. Montreal Impact | HIGHLIGHTS - March…
Cumartesi, 9 Mar

Faits saillants - HOU v MTL
Cumartesi, 9 Mar

HIGHLIGHTS: Houston Dynamo vs. Montreal Impact | March…
Cumartesi, 9 Mar

Gazete Kaydı »

Eposta: Neden Üyelik?

Yaklaşan Top Maçlar »

KazakistanMar 21
11:00
İskoçya
HollandaMar 21
15:45
Belarus
HırvatistanMar 21
15:45
Azerbaycan
BelçikaMar 21
15:45
Rusya
ABDMar 21
20:00
Ekvador
İngiltereMar 22
15:45
Çek Cumhuriyeti
PortekizMar 22
15:45
Ukrayna
MoldovyaMar 22
15:45
Fransa
CebelitarıkMar 23
13:00
İrlanda Cumhuriyeti
BrezilyaMar 23
13:00
Panama
Live Soccer TV Uygulaması
Devam eden oyunu takip et
Live Soccer TV Uygulamasını
iPhone ve Android için İndir
iOS için Live Soccer TV UygulamasıAndroid için Live Soccer TV Uygulaması