Live Soccer TV

iOS için Live Soccer TV Uygulaması
Android için Live Soccer TV Uygulaması

FC Dallas

Kuruluş  1996
Stadyum  Toyota Stadium
Capacity  22,565
Manager  L. Gonzalez

Fikstürler / Sonuçlar / TV Programı / Canlı Yayınlar


*Tüm saatler yerel saatinize göre gösterilmektedir

Oyuncular

#İsimAgeA
Kaleciler
14J. Maurer 3000000100000
1J. Gonzalez 23901100000000
30K. Zobeck 2900000000000
Defans
3R. Ziegler 33901100000100
5M. Hernández 2600000000000
2R. Cannon 20901100000000
J. Nelson 2000000100000
6Marcos Pedroso 2500000000000
24M. Hedges 28901100000000
4Bressan 2600000100000
Orta Saha
18B. Servania 1900000000000
8B. Acosta 25901100000000
15J. Hayes 23731101000000
10P. Aránguiz 2100000100000
33E. Cerrillo 1800000100000
23T. Roberts 1700000000000
7C. Gruezo 23901100000000
19P. Pomykal 19171010100000
21M. Barrios 27901100010000
12R. Hollingshead 27901100000000
11H. Mosquera 24821101000000
Forvetler
9C. Colmán 2500000000000
22E. Twumasi 2100000000000
13Z. Ondrášek 3000000000000
27J. Ferreira 1881010100000
29B. Reynolds 1700000000000
16D. Badji 26901100001100
17F. Atuahene 2200000000000
İsimDateFromFee
Transfers In
Z. Ondrášek 01 Ocak 2019Wisła-
L. González 30 Haziran 2019Dep. Tolima-
M. Hernández 01 Ocak 2019San Antonio-
B. Acosta 08 Ocak 2019Tenerife2.5M €
F. Atuahene 19 Ocak 2019Energy-
Transfers Out
R. Lamah 22 Şubat 2019Cincinnati-
M. Figueroa 30 Ocak 2019HoustonFree
M. Urruti 01 Ocak 2019Montreal-
T. Akindele 13 Şubat 2019Orlando-

Haberler

Mexican National Team to Face Ecuador at Arlington's AT&T Stadium on June 9th - FC Dallas
Week-long event to feature fan festivals, sponsor events and legend appearances; tickets now on sale via MexTour.
FC Dallas (6 days ago)
FC Dallas Preparing for First Road Game Under Luchi Gonzalez - FC Dallas
FRISCO – As the team prepares for a matchup in the windy, chilly Columbus there are a few other factors to focus on.
FC Dallas (5 days ago)
Boys TeamRank March Update: Younger | Club Soccer | Youth Soccer - TopDrawerSoccer
TopDrawerSoccer continues the updates to the Boys TeamRank Top 25 for March with a new look at the U15, U14, and U13 age groups.
TopDrawerSoccer (4 days ago)
2019 Women's Recruiting Rankings: March | Club Soccer | Youth Soccer - TopDrawerSoccer
The latest women's Division I recruiting class rankings drop today, with a look at the Top 25 groups heading off to programs for 2019.
TopDrawerSoccer (1 day ago)
Soccer 2 the MAX: USWNT Sues USSF, MLS Week 2 Thoughts - Last Word on Soccer
Sean, Erik and Rachael are back with Soccer 2 the MAX giving out MLS Week 2 thoughts, talking USWNT Sues USSF, the Joe Corona move and more.
Last Word on Soccer (1 week ago)
MLS Recap: Gyasi Zardes's Double Earns Caleb Porter First Columbus Win, FC Dallas Beats Galaxy - Sports Illustrated
Gyasi Zardes scored a brace to give Caleb Porter his first win as Crew SC manager, Bryan Acosta scored an absolute rocket and CJ Sapong rescued a point for
Sports Illustrated (1 week ago)
Recruiting Roundup: March 4-10 | High School Soccer News - TopDrawerSoccer
One of the top recruits for the class of 2022 commits to a Pac-12 power. All this and more in this week's Recruiting Roundup.
TopDrawerSoccer (2 weeks ago)
Dallas Cowboys, Federación Mexicana de Fútbol, FC Dallas and Dallas Sports Commission Announce Landmark Multi-Year Partnership to Bring Mexican National Team to North Texas - FC Dallas
Mexico's soccer stars return to AT&T Stadium on June 9, 2019; Tickets on sale via SeatGeek on December 11th.
FC Dallas (3 months ago)

Videolar


Behind the Scenes at Columbus Crew SC
23 saat önce

Columbus Crew SC vs. FC Dallas | 2019 MLS Highlights
3 gün önce

Caleb Porter addresses the media follow 1-0 win over FC…
3 gün önce

HIGHLIGHTS: Crew defeat Dallas 1-0 for first home win u…
3 gün önce

Jesse Gonzalez's Two Saves Against Columbus Crew SC…
3 gün önce

HIGHLIGHTS: FC Dallas 0, Columbus Crew SC | 3.16.19
3 gün önce

Columbus Crew SC vs. FC Dallas | HIGHLIGHTS - March 16…
3 gün önce

HYPE | Columbus Crew hosts FC Dallas on March 16, 2019…
4 gün önce

FC Dallas vs. LA Galaxy | HIGHLIGHTS - March 9, 2019
Pazartesi, 4 Mar

FC Dallas vs. LA Galaxy | 2019 MLS Highlights
Pazar, 3 Mar

Dirk Nowitzki meets FC Bayern: Die Amateure in Dallas …
Pazar, 3 Mar

Guillermo Barros Schelotto reacts to the LA Galaxy'…
Pazar, 3 Mar

Gazete Kaydı »

Eposta: Neden Üyelik?

Yaklaşan Top Maçlar »

KazakistanMar 21
11:00
İskoçya
HollandaMar 21
15:45
Belarus
HırvatistanMar 21
15:45
Azerbaycan
BelçikaMar 21
15:45
Rusya
ABDMar 21
20:00
Ekvador
İngiltereMar 22
15:45
Çek Cumhuriyeti
PortekizMar 22
15:45
Ukrayna
MoldovyaMar 22
15:45
Fransa
CebelitarıkMar 23
13:00
İrlanda Cumhuriyeti
BrezilyaMar 23
13:00
Panama
Live Soccer TV Uygulaması
Devam eden oyunu takip et
Live Soccer TV Uygulamasını
iPhone ve Android için İndir
iOS için Live Soccer TV UygulamasıAndroid için Live Soccer TV Uygulaması