ADVERTISEMENT

Simon Ivar Alexander Skrabb

Simon Ivar Alexander Skrabb
Current team: Kalmar
Playing position: Forward
Nationality: Finland
Date of birth: 19 January, 1995 (29 years)
Place of birth: Jakobstad, Finland
Weight: 169.8 lb
Height: 5 ft 8 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Simon Ivar Alexander Skrabb Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024KalmarAllsvenskan347440201000
2023KalmarAllsvenskan2616303001109200
2022KalmarAllsvenskan1730272342243400
2020/21BresciaSerie B23910282130000
2019/20BresciaSerie A25310374100100
2019NorrköpingAllsvenskan2061282351454100
2018NorrköpingAllsvenskan1714292099107200
2017NorrköpingAllsvenskan93314104371300
2016GefleAllsvenskan242828280407200
2015ÅtvidabergAllsvenskan1879282261384200
2014ÅtvidabergAllsvenskan395182162200000
2013JaroVeikkausliiga669981812000
2012JaroVeikkausliiga148328171112120300
2011JBKKakkonen332440100100
2011JaroVeikkausliiga108725121311142200

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24KalmarSvenska Cupen302431010100
2022/23KalmarSvenska Cupen299431311100
2021/22KalmarSvenska Cupen114312120000
2021/22BresciaCoppa Italia0000000000
2020/21BresciaCoppa Italia90110000000
2019/20NorrköpingSvenska Cupen70110100000
2018/19NorrköpingSvenska Cupen195422221000
2017/18NorrköpingSvenska Cupen63110101000
2016/17NorrköpingSvenska Cupen46303030000
2015/16GefleSvenska Cupen270330001000
2015/16ÅtvidabergSvenska Cupen72110100000
2014/15ÅtvidabergSvenska Cupen44101010000
2014JaroLiiga Cup0000000000
2013/14ÅtvidabergSvenska Cupen159321210000
2013JaroLiiga Cup241422030000
2012JaroLiiga Cup213514052000
2012JaroSuomen Cup46110100000
2011JaroLiiga Cup145505001000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24KalmarUEFA Conference League166220200100
2019/20NorrköpingUEFA Europa League492660400000
2017/18NorrköpingUEFA Europa League210413031000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2020FinlandFriendly0000000000
2020FinlandUEFA Euro Qualifying174321250000
2018/19FinlandUEFA Nations League78101050000
2018FinlandUEFA World Cup Qualifiers126211040000
2018FinlandFriendly72211110000
2017Finland U21UEFA Euro U-21810990001100
2017FinlandFriendly11101010000
2016FinlandFriendly18101020000
2015Finland U21UEFA Euro U-21187321210200
2013Finland U19UEFA U19 European Championship90211020000
2012Finland U17UEFA U17 European Championship270330000000

Trophies

Simon Ivar Alexander Skrabb Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Sweden - Allsvenskan2nd Place12018
Sweden - Svenska Cupen2nd Place12016/2017

Transfers

Simon Ivar Alexander Skrabb Transfers

DateFromToFee
26.01.22BresciaKalmarFree
16.01.20NorrköpingBrescia€ 2.9M
09.01.17GefleNorrköpingN/A
01.01.16JaroGefleLoan
01.01.15JaroÅtvidabergLoan
20.01.14JaroÅtvidabergLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30