ADVERTISEMENT

Stole Dimitrievski

Stole Dimitrievski
Current team: Rayo Vallecano
Playing position: Goalkeeper
Nationality: North Macedonia
Date of birth: 25 December, 1993 (30 years)
Place of birth: Kumanovo, North Macedonia
Weight: 185.2 lb
Height: 6 ft 2 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers
Sidelined

Statistics

Stole Dimitrievski Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Rayo VallecanoLa Liga306034340000200
2022/23Rayo VallecanoLa Liga332537370110400
2021/22Rayo VallecanoLa Liga277131301070000
2020/21Rayo VallecanoSegunda Division249328280090201
2019/20Rayo VallecanoSegunda Division288032320060600
2018/19Rayo VallecanoLa Liga99011110060100
2018/19Rayo VallecanoLa Liga90010100090200
2017/18Gimnàstic TarragonaSegunda Division351039390000300
2016/17Gimnàstic TarragonaSegunda Division8109900280100
2015/16Granada IIPrimera Federación252028280020700
2015/16GranadaLa Liga0000010000
2014/15Granada IIPrimera Federación324036360000500
2014/15GranadaLa Liga90110010000
2013/14Granada IIPrimera Federación279432320100410
2013/14GranadaLa Liga0000030000
2011/12RabotničkiPrva Liga144016160000200
2010/11RabotničkiPrva Liga180220000000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Rayo VallecanoCopa del Rey0000040000
2022/23Rayo VallecanoCopa del Rey0000020000
2021/22Rayo VallecanoCopa del Rey180220030100
2020/21Rayo VallecanoCopa del Rey180220010000
2019/20Rayo VallecanoCopa del Rey0000010000
2018/19Rayo VallecanoCopa del Rey90110010000
2017/18Gimnàstic TarragonaCopa del Rey0000000000
2016/17Gimnàstic TarragonaCopa del Rey240220010100
2015/16GranadaCopa del Rey0000010000
2011/12RabotničkiKup na Makedonija180220000000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2022Rayo VallecanoClub Friendly91220210000
2017Gimnàstic TarragonaClub Friendly90110000000
2011/12RabotničkiUEFA Europa League720880100100

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024North MacedoniaUEFA Euro Qualifying630770000000
2024North MacedoniaFriendly180220000000
2022/23North MacedoniaUEFA Nations League360440010000
2022North MacedoniaUEFA World Cup Qualifiers108012120000100
2022North MacedoniaFriendly90110000000
2021North MacedoniaFriendly180220000000
2020/21North MacedoniaUEFA Nations League67110000001
2020North MacedoniaUEFA Euro Qualifying108012120000100
2020North MacedoniaUEFA Euro270330000000
2018/19North MacedoniaUEFA Nations League540660000000
2018North MacedoniaUEFA World Cup Qualifiers630770010000
2018North MacedoniaFriendly180220000000
2017North MacedoniaFriendly270330000000
2016North MacedoniaUEFA Euro Qualifying0000050000
2016North MacedoniaFriendly360440000000
2015North Macedonia U21UEFA Euro U-21450550010000
2015North MacedoniaFriendly180220000000
2013North Macedonia U21UEFA Euro U-21180220040100
2012North Macedonia U19UEFA U19 European Championship180220010100
2011North Macedonia U19UEFA U19 European Championship90110020100

Trophies

Stole Dimitrievski Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Spain - Copa CatalunyaWinner12016/2017

Transfers

Stole Dimitrievski Transfers

DateFromToFee
31.01.19TarragonaVallecanoN/A
31.08.18TarragonaVallecanoLoan
16.08.16GranadaTarragonaFree
03.01.12UdineseCadizLoan
01.01.12RabotničkiUdinese€ 600K

Sidelined

Stole Dimitrievski Injuries

TypeFromTo
Suspended26.06.2030.06.20

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30