ADVERTISEMENT

Ridgeciano Delano Leandro Haps

Ridgeciano Delano Leandro Haps
Current team: Genoa
Playing position: Defender
Nationality: Suriname
Date of birth: 12 June, 1993 (31 years)
Place of birth: Utrecht, Netherlands
Weight: 163.1 lb
Height: 5 ft 8 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers
Sidelined

Statistics

Ridgeciano Delano Leandro Haps Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24VeneziaSerie B0000000000
2023/24GenoaSerie A77016795190000
2022/23GenoaSerie B362541110000
2022/23VeneziaSerie B124619145661701
2021/22VeneziaSerie A206225241641600
2021/22FeyenoordEredivisie18101030000
2020/21FeyenoordEredivisie1448231584153100
2019/20FeyenoordEredivisie134016151122100
2018/19FeyenoordEredivisie521963140000
2017/18FeyenoordEredivisie171723221660300
2016/17AZEredivisie291433330200701
2015/16AZEredivisie228627261313400
2014/15AZEredivisie496182160320300
2013/14Go Ahead EaglesEredivisie44510461100100
2013/14AZEredivisie1112111100100
2012/13AZEredivisie0000040000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24VeneziaCoppa Italia0000000000
2023/24GenoaCoppa Italia149211011000
2022/23VeneziaCoppa Italia0000000000
2021/22VeneziaCoppa Italia0000010000
2020/21FeyenoordKNVB Beker55202020100
2019/20FeyenoordKNVB Beker90110011000
2018/19FeyenoordKNVB Beker17101020000
2018/19FeyenoordQSL Cup0000000000
2017/18FeyenoordKNVB Beker314431020000
2016/17AZKNVB Beker390440000100
2015/16AZKNVB Beker180220010000
2014/15AZKNVB Beker198321020000
2013/14AZKNVB Beker192220101000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2021/22FeyenoordUEFA Europa Conference League57404050100
2021FeyenoordClub Friendly44101010000
2020/21FeyenoordUEFA Europa League270330001100
2020FeyenoordClub Friendly92220200000
2019/20FeyenoordUEFA Europa League605871210400
2019FeyenoordClub Friendly241431310000
2018/19Feyenoord U23Premier League International Cup70110100000
2018/19FeyenoordUEFA Europa League0000000000
2018FeyenoordClub Friendly0000010000
2017/18FeyenoordUEFA Champions League360440000000
2016/17AZUEFA Europa League108012120001100
2015/16AZUEFA Europa League630770010000
2013/14AZUEFA Europa League89110140000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24SurinameCONCACAF Nations League144220201000
2022/23SurinameCONCACAF Nations League180220010000
2022SurinameConcacaf World Cup Qualifiers180220000100
2022SurinameFriendly172220100100
2021SurinameCONCACAF Gold Cup270330000100

Trophies

Ridgeciano Delano Leandro Haps Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Italy - Serie B2nd Place12022/2023
Holland - KNVB BekerWinner22017/2018, 2012/2013
Holland - KNVB Beker2nd Place12016/2017
Holland - Super CupWinner22018/2019, 2017/2018
Holland - Super Cup2nd Place12013/2014

Transfers

Ridgeciano Delano Leandro Haps Transfers

DateFromToFee
01.07.24GenoaVeneziaN/A
31.01.23VeneziaGenoaLoan
31.08.21FeyenoordVeneziaN/A
18.07.17AZFeyenoord€ 6M
01.02.14AZGo AheadLoan

Sidelined

Ridgeciano Delano Leandro Haps Injuries

TypeFromTo
Knee Injury03.03.2416.03.24
Knee Injury14.01.2416.02.24
Medical Condition19.11.2009.01.21
Knock11.11.1912.02.20
Knock26.10.1926.10.19
Knee Injury08.04.1916.05.19
Groin Injury04.02.1923.02.19
Knock07.05.1818.01.19
Eye Injury12.02.1823.02.18
Broken Collarbone26.11.1718.01.18
Suspended08.05.1715.05.17
Suspended30.01.1706.02.17
Knee Injury12.12.1613.01.17
Ankle/Foot Injury24.10.1602.11.16
Hamstring01.02.1611.02.16
Toe Injury20.11.1529.12.15
Tonsillitis09.09.1515.09.15
Groin Injury19.12.1331.12.13
Knee Injury18.04.1329.04.13

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30