ADVERTISEMENT

Gustavo Marmentini dos Santos

Gustavo Marmentini dos Santos
Current team: Alashkert
Playing position: Midfielder
Nationality: Brazil
Date of birth: 8 March, 1994 (30 years)
Place of birth: Cascavel, Brazil
Height: 5 ft 10 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Gustavo Marmentini dos Santos Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24AlashkertArmenian Premier League490862634200
2023/24PyunikArmenian Premier League264725252100
2022/23Maccabi Bnei RainaLigat Ha'Al6691284670200
2022/23LamiaSuper League104606190100
2021/22Hapoel Be'er ShevaLigat Ha'Al371743371300
2021/22Hapoel HaderaLigat Ha'Al134419154945400
2020/21Hapoel HaderaLigat Ha'Al2544323112317700
2019/20AlashkertArmenian Premier League18722422215211200
2018/19AlashkertArmenian Premier League1532221751092200
2017Osasco AudaxCampeonato Paulista A1108413150100
2016Sampaio CorrêaSerie B98816115682300
2015Delhi DynamosIndian Super League8001688683400
2015GuaratinguetáSerie C66110100000
2015Athletico ParanaenseCampeonato Paranaense 1500761350300
2014Delhi DynamosIndian Super League6851376375400
2014Athletico ParanaenseCampeonato Paranaense 131202050000
2013Athletico ParanaenseCampeonato Paranaense 10000010000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24PyunikCup74101010000
2022/23LamiaGreek Cup83110101100
2021/22Hapoel Be'er ShevaIsrael State Cup83211110000
2021/22Hapoel HaderaIsrael State Cup229330201000
2021Hapoel HaderaToto Cup Ligat Al387541012100
2020/21Hapoel HaderaIsrael State Cup69110100000
2020Hapoel HaderaToto Cup Ligat Al159321210200
2019/20AlashkertCup90110000100
2018/19AlashkertCup164220110100
2017Osasco AudaxCopa do Brasil0000010000
2016LuverdenseCopa Verde136220100000
2015Athletico ParanaenseCopa do Brasil15101010000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2019/20AlashkertUEFA Europa League159321122001
2018/19AlashkertUEFA Europa League59211130000

Trophies

Gustavo Marmentini dos Santos Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al2nd Place12021/2022
Israel - Israel State CupWinner12021/2022
Armenia - CupWinner12018/2019
Armenia - Super CupWinner12018/2019
Armenia - Super Cup2nd Place12019/2020
Brazil - Maranhense 12nd Place12016
Brazil - Matogrossense 1Winner12016

Transfers

Gustavo Marmentini dos Santos Transfers

DateFromToFee
15.01.24PyunikAlashkertFree
31.08.23LamiaPyunikFree
01.01.23LamiaBnei RainaLoan
01.07.22H Be'er ShevaHapoel HaderaFree
03.02.22Hapoel HaderaH Be'er ShevaLoan
01.08.20AlashkertHapoel HaderaN/A
07.07.18Osasco AudaxAlashkertN/A
23.01.17Sampaio CorrêaOsasco AudaxN/A
10.05.16LuverdenseSampaio CorrêaN/A
01.09.15GuaratinguetáDynamosFree
01.08.15Athletico PRGuaratinguetáN/A
21.08.14Athletico PRDynamosLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada vs Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia