ADVERTISEMENT

Wilfred Oluwafemi Onyedinma

Wilfred Oluwafemi Onyedinma
Current team: Luton Town
Playing position: Midfielder
Nationality: Nigeria
Date of birth: 24 November, 1996 (27 years)
Place of birth: Plumstead, Nigeria
Weight: 154.3 lb
Height: 6 ft 0 in
Stats
Transfers
Sidelined

Statistics

Wilfred Oluwafemi Onyedinma Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Luton TownPremier League334734340100
2023/24Rotherham UnitedChampionship124816151412110
2023/24Luton TownPremier League0000000000
2022/23Luton TownChampionship692196135200100
2021/22Luton TownChampionship15322914159213300
2020/21Wycombe WanderersChampionship247243261711203200
2019/20Wycombe WanderersLeague One1116161421136000
2018/19MillwallChampionship8101090000
2018/19Wycombe WanderersLeague One146521165554100
2018/19MillwallChampionship0000020000
2017/18MillwallChampionship976378296331000
2016/17MillwallLeague One212443232014263200
2015/16MillwallLeague One164235181711314100
2014/15Wycombe WanderersLeague Two1826272078108100
2014/15MillwallChampionship88211140000
2013/14MillwallChampionship234431230000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Rotherham UnitedLeague Cup69202020100
2023/24Rotherham UnitedFA Cup0000000000
2022/23Luton TownLeague Cup0000000000
2022/23Luton TownFA Cup105211010100
2021/22Luton TownLeague Cup0000000000
2021/22Luton TownFA Cup104211110100
2020/21Wycombe WanderersLeague Cup15101010000
2020/21Wycombe WanderersFA Cup180220002000
2019/20Wycombe WanderersEFL Trophy0000000000
2019/20Wycombe WanderersFA Cup0000000000
2019/20Wycombe WanderersLeague Cup19101010000
2018/19Wycombe WanderersEFL Trophy106220210000
2018/19Wycombe WanderersFA Cup90110000000
2018/19MillwallLeague Cup142220200000
2017/18MillwallLeague Cup210220000000
2017/18MillwallFA Cup247330301000
2016/17MillwallLeague Cup135220101000
2016/17MillwallEFL Trophy208321012000
2016/17MillwallFA Cup363642220000
2015/16MillwallLeague Cup97110100000
2015/16MillwallEFL Trophy221523230000
2015/16MillwallFA Cup111211110000
2014/15Wycombe WanderersEFL Trophy0000000000
2014/15MillwallLeague Cup69202020000
2013/14MillwallFA Cup28101010000

Transfers

Wilfred Oluwafemi Onyedinma Transfers

DateFromToFee
10.01.24RotherhamLutonN/A
28.07.23LutonRotherhamLoan
09.06.21WycombeLutonN/A
30.07.19MillwallWycombeN/A
03.01.19WycombeMillwallN/A
30.08.18MillwallWycombeLoan
01.07.15WycombeMillwallN/A
27.11.14MillwallWycombeLoan

Sidelined

Wilfred Oluwafemi Onyedinma Injuries

TypeFromTo
Muscle Injury25.11.2325.01.24

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30