ADVERTISEMENT

Ben Reichert

Ben Reichert
Current team: Ironi Ramat HaSharon
Playing position: Midfielder
Nationality: Israel
Date of birth: 4 March, 1994 (30 years)
Place of birth: Ramat Hasharon, Israel
Height: 5 ft 10 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Ben Reichert Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Hapoel Ramat HaSharonLiga Leumit1565191907031011
2022/23Hapoel Ramat HaSharonLiga Leumit2451302829261600
2021/22Bnei YehudaLiga Leumit711131031040300
2021/22Maccabi Petah TikvaLigat Ha'Al3048353100310
2020/21Hapoel Kfar SabaLigat Ha'Al17532522316401000
2019/20Hapoel Kfar SabaLigat Ha'Al77713112921410
2019/20Hapoel Ramat HaSharonLiga Leumit83010100302400
2018/19AshdodLigat Ha'Al953197121161700
2017/18Hapoel AcreLigat Ha'Al6851091210720
2016/17Hapoel Tel AvivLigat Ha'Al1927282088811500
2015/16Hapoel Tel AvivLigat Ha'Al143827161111140810
2014/15Hapoel Tel AvivLigat Ha'Al87110100312510
2014/15Maccabi Tel AvivLigat Ha'Al765050120100
2013/14Hapoel Ramat HaSharonLigat Ha'Al2210292545431011
2012/13Hapoel Ramat HaSharonLigat Ha'Al44101010000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Hapoel Ramat HaSharonIsrael State Cup155220100101
2022/23Hapoel Ramat HaSharonIsrael State Cup180220000000
2022/23Maccabi Petah TikvaIsrael State Cup0000000000
2021/22Bnei YehudaIsrael State Cup52110100000
2021/22Maccabi Petah TikvaIsrael State Cup0000000000
2021Maccabi Petah TikvaToto Cup Ligat Al197422220000
2020/21Hapoel Kfar SabaIsrael State Cup171220200000
2020Hapoel Kfar SabaToto Cup Ligat Al213330200300
2018/19AshdodIsrael State Cup90110000000
2018AshdodToto Cup Ligat Al32202020100
2017/18Zulte WaregemBelgian Cup0000010000
2016/17Hapoel Tel AvivIsrael State Cup63110100000
2016/17Hapoel Tel AvivToto Cup Ligat Al191422120001
2015/16Hapoel Tel AvivToto Cup Ligat Al52110100000
2015/16Hapoel Tel AvivIsrael State Cup134211111200
2014/15Maccabi Tel AvivIsrael State Cup150220101000
2014/15Maccabi Tel AvivToto Cup Ligat Al145321211000
2013/14Hapoel Ramat HaSharonIsrael State Cup210220000100

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2018Zulte WaregemClub Friendly0000010000
2014/15Maccabi Tel AvivUEFA Champions League0000000000
2014/15Maccabi Tel AvivUEFA Europa League0000010000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2017Israel U21UEFA Euro U-21105211010100
2015Israel U21UEFA Euro U-21139220210000

Trophies

Ben Reichert Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Belgium - Super Cup2nd Place12017/2018
Israel - Toto Cup Ligat AlWinner12014/2015
Israel - Toto Cup Ligat Leumit2nd Place12022/2023

Transfers

Ben Reichert Transfers

DateFromToFee
01.07.22Bnei YehudaRamat HaSharonFree
03.02.22M Petah TikvaBnei YehudaFree
19.01.20Ramat HaSharonH Kfar SabaN/A
13.10.19ZWRamat HaSharonFree
01.07.19AshdodZWN/A
05.08.18ZWAshdodLoan
01.07.18H AcreZWN/A
31.01.18ZWH AcreLoan
01.07.17Hapoel TAZWFree
03.02.15Maccabi TAHapoel TALoan
01.07.14Ramat HaSharonMaccabi TAN/A

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30