ADVERTISEMENT

Alfredo Horacio Stephens Francis

Alfredo Horacio Stephens Francis
Current team: Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Playing position: Forward
Nationality: Panama
Date of birth: 25 December, 1994 (29 years)
Place of birth: Ciudad de Panamá, Panama
Weight: 169.8 lb
Height: 5 ft 11 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Alfredo Horacio Stephens Francis Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Ironi Kiryat ShmonaLiga Leumit1286181621226200
2023/24Ironi Kiryat ShmonaLiga Leumit540770503200
2023Academia Puerto CabelloPrimera División0000000000
2023Academia Puerto CabelloPrimera División7181367484100
2022Academia Puerto CabelloPrimera División152818180716200
20229 de OctubrePrimera A6961275250100
2021AraguaPrimera División2223272341412500
2020IndependienteLiga Panameña de Fútbol99812120607100
2020UniversitarioLiga Panameña de Fútbol597770101110
2019/20Santa ClaraPrimeira Liga0000030000
2018/19Santa ClaraPrimeira Liga90516106580300
2017/18Santa ClaraSegunda liga155615180100
2017/18ChorrilloLiga Panameña de Fútbol172220191119300
2016/17ChorrilloLiga Panameña de Fútbol314136360808800
2015/16DAC 1904Niké liga975171077121300
2014/15ChorrilloLiga Panameña de Fútbol1497231676102601
2013/14Plaza AmadorLiga Panameña de Fútbol21783519167177600
2012/13Río AbajoLiga Panameña de Fútbol99013121522311

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Ironi Kiryat ShmonaIsrael State Cup20101010000
2019/20Santa ClaraTaça da Liga78211110000
2018/19Santa ClaraTaça da Liga90110000000
2015/16DAC 1904Slovenský Pohár108211010000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023Academia Puerto CabelloCopa Sudamericana325624140100
20229 de OctubreCopa Sudamericana252523133000
2021AraguaCopa Sudamericana346541012001
2020IndependienteCONCACAF League70110100000
2017ChorrilloCONCACAF League360440001100
2014/15ChorrilloCONCACAF Champions Cup180220000200

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24PanamaCONCACAF Nations League9202040000
2023PanamaFriendly154220100000
2022/23PanamaCONCACAF Nations League0000000000
2022PanamaConcacaf World Cup Qualifiers199716170200
2022PanamaFriendly137321110000
2021PanamaFriendly0000000000
2019/20PanamaCONCACAF Nations League10101040000
2018PanamaFriendly0000000000
2017PanamaFriendly59312121000
2015PanamaCONCACAF Gold Cup55202160000
2015PanamaFriendly55110100000
2014PanamaCopa Centroamericana7101110000
2014PanamaFriendly121211010000
2013Panama U20CONCACAF U20 Championship134211110000
2011Panama U17FIFA U-17 World Cup337440200100
2011Panama U17CONCACAF U17 Championship397642201200

Trophies

Alfredo Horacio Stephens Francis Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Panama - Liga Panameña de FútbolWinner12020 Clausura
Portugal - Segunda liga2nd Place12017/2018

Transfers

Alfredo Horacio Stephens Francis Transfers

DateFromToFee
23.11.23Puerto CabelloKiryat ShmonaFree
19.10.23Kiryat ShmonaPuerto CabelloFree
31.07.23Puerto CabelloKiryat ShmonaFree
16.06.229 de OctubrePuerto CabelloFree
01.01.22Aragua9 de OctubreN/A
15.02.21IndependienteAraguaN/A
30.12.19Santa ClaraUniversitarioN/A
01.01.18ChorrilloSanta ClaraLoan
01.07.16DAC 1904ChorrilloN/A
01.07.15ChorrilloDAC 1904Loan
01.07.14Plaza AmadorChorrilloN/A

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30