ADVERTENTIE
Toon scores
Sorteer op:
Taal:
Slovácko

1. FC Slovácko

Tsjechië
Wedstrijden
Spelers
Statistieken
Transfers
Over
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of 1. FC Slovácko directly. We publish 1. FC Slovácko TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch 1. FC Slovácko matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Spelers

1. FC Slovácko - Team

Keepers

Alexandr Urban
# 31 A. Urban

Tsjechië

22 jaar · 6 ft 3 in

Milan Heca
# 29 M. Heca

Tsjechië

35 jaar · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Pavel Halouska

Tsjechië

31 jaar · 205 lb · 6 ft 4 in

Verdedigers

Gigli Ndefe

Angola

32 jaar · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Simon Sloncik

Tsjechië

19 jaar

Tomas Kral
# 19 T. Kral

Tsjechië

21 jaar · 183 lb · 6 ft 0 in

David Stepanek

Tsjechië

29 jaar · 183 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Milan Rundic

Servië

34 jaar · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Filip Vasko

Slowakije

27 jaar · 172 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Jocelin Behiratche

Ivoorkust

26 jaar

Andrej Stojcevski

Macedonië

23 jaar

Middenvelders

Gibril Sosseh
# 16 G. Sosseh

Gambia

19 jaar

Lukas Vorlicky

Tsjechië

24 jaar · 6 ft 1 in

Lukas Novotny

Tsjechië

20 jaar

Pavel Juroska

Tsjechië

25 jaar · 5 ft 9 in

Jan Fiala
# 18 J. Fiala

Tsjechië

25 jaar · 198.4 lb · 6 ft 5 in

Paul Ndubuisi

Nigeria

20 jaar

Adam Alabi
# 15 A. Alabi

Nigeria

20 jaar

Martin Svidersky

Slowakije

24 jaar · 6 ft 0 in

Artur Dolznikov

Litouwen

26 jaar

Patrik Blahut
# 15 P. Blahut

Slowakije

29 jaar

Daniel Tetour

Tsjechië

32 jaar · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Tihomir Kostadinov

Macedonië

30 jaar · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Michal Travnik

Tsjechië

32 jaar · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Marek Havlik
# 20 M. Havlik

Tsjechië

31 jaar · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Filip Hruska
# 17 F. Hruska

Tsjechië

18 jaar

Aanvallers

Giannis Niarchos

Griekenland

24 jaar

Ousman Ceesay
# 23 O. Ceesay

Gambia

21 jaar

Filip Horsky
# 11 F. Horsky

Tsjechië

23 jaar · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Alan Marinelli

Argentinië

27 jaar · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

David Puskac
# 30 D. Puskac

Tsjechië

33 jaar · 6 ft 2 in

Spelers

Leos Prior
# 28 L. Prior

Tsjechië

21 jaar

Martin Cicha
# 18 M. Cicha

Tsjechië

18 jaar

Statistieken

1. FC Slovácko Player Statistics

NaamA
Keepers
A. Urban 90110000
M. Heca 630770110
P. Halouska 90110000
Verdedigers
G. Ndefe 6719902020
S. Sloncik 720880010
T. Kral 124321000
D. Stepanek 81110000
M. Rundic 14101000
F. Vasko
J. Behiratche 6519901041
A. Stojcevski
Middenvelders
G. Sosseh 185752000
L. Vorlicky 327862100
L. Novotny
P. Juroska 4048712001
J. Fiala 100312000
P. Ndubuisi 383212000
A. Alabi 35321000
M. Svidersky 510871020
A. Dolznikov 46211000
P. Blahut 4518711000
D. Tetour
T. Kostadinov 587770041
M. Travnik 810990120
M. Havlik 7389901300
F. Hruska 10110000
Aanvallers
G. Niarchos 109220000
O. Ceesay
F. Horsky 291541000
A. Marinelli 100312000
D. Puskac 180431201
Spelers
L. Prior
M. Cicha

Transfers

1. FC Slovácko Transfers

NaamDatumVanTransfersom
Inkomende transfers
D. Puskac
30 juni 2026
30 juni 2026JablonecTransfer
D. Stepanek
30 juni 2026
30 juni 2026JablonecTransfer
P. Halouska
20 juli 2026
20 juli 2026PetrzalkaTransfervrij
A. Dolznikov
24 juli 2026
24 juli 2026Sigma OlomoucTransfer
L. Vorlicky
15 juli 2026
15 juli 2026Slavia PragueTransfer
G. Niarchos
13 juli 2026
13 juli 2026Wisla PlockTransfer
J. Behiratche
09 juli 2026
09 juli 2026OleksandriyaTransfer
F. Horsky
20 juli 2026
20 juli 2026Slavia PragueTransfer
J. Fiala
07 september 2026
07 september 2026Sigma OlomoucUitgeleend
T. Kral
13 juli 2026
13 juli 2026Mlada BoleslavUitgeleend
S. Sloncik
30 juli 2026
30 juli 2026Slavia PragueUitgeleend
G. Sosseh
30 juli 2026
30 juli 2026Slavia PragueUitgeleend
L. Prior
07 juli 2026
07 juli 2026JelgavaTransfer
Uitgaande transfers
M. Petrzela
21 juli 2026
21 juli 2026KolovecTransfervrij
M. Koscelnik
24 augustus 2026
24 augustus 2026MichalovceTransfer
Z. Medved
29 juni 2026
29 juni 2026NyiregyhazaTerug van verhuur
J. Mulder
30 augustus 2026
30 augustus 2026TrencinUitgeleend
R. Horak
29 juni 2026
29 juni 2026Sparta PragueTerug van verhuur
A. Fiala
29 juni 2026
29 juni 2026TrencinTerug van verhuur
S. Beran
05 juli 2026
05 juli 2026Sigma Olomouc B-
D. Holasek
29 juni 2026
29 juni 2026ZizkovTransfer
D. Barat
31 juli 2026
31 juli 2026Sigma OlomoucTransfervrij
A. Ouanda
29 juni 2026
29 juni 2026Slavia PragueTerug van verhuur
O. Sonko
29 juni 2026
29 juni 2026Sonko OmarTransfervrij
O. Stecha
29 juni 2026
29 juni 2026KromerizTransfervrij
D. Okoromi
29 juni 2026
29 juni 2026Okoromi DavidTransfervrij

Over 1. FC Slovácko

Opgericht  1927
Stadion  Městský fotbalový stadion Miroslava Valenty
Capaciteit  8,121
Trainer  Jan Jelinek

Inschrijven nieuwsbrief »

E-mail: Waarom inschrijven?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
Live Soccer TV App
Download de Live Soccer TV App voor
iPhone en Android
Live Soccer TV App voor iOSLive Soccer TV App voor Android