ADVERTISEMENT
Premier League >

Everton vs AFC Bournemouth stream and TV listings

1 - 0
May 28, 202311:30
Live
AFC Bournemouth
Goodison Park (Liverpool)
Events
Stats
Lineups
Table
International

Events

Everton vs AFC Bournemouth Match Events

  56'M. Vina / D. Brooks
A. Doucoure (1 - 0)57'  
  65'K. Moore / R. Christie
  68'M. Senesi
Roughing
  70'D. Solanke
Unsportsmanlike conduct
  70'A. Smith
Unsportsmanlike conduct
J. Pickford
Unsportsmanlike conduct
74'  
  77'G. O'Neil
  83'J. Anthony / A. Smith
E. Simms / D. Gray87'  

Statistics

Everton vs AFC Bournemouth Match Statistics

Everton AFC Bournemouth
13Shots7
11Fouls12
9Corners3
0Offsides1
1Saves5
Shots
13Total7
6On goal2
5Off goal3
2Blocked2
8Inside box4
5Outside box3
38%Possession62%
Passes
298Total508
220Accurate426
74%Accurate %84%

Table

Premier League Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
1 Manchester City 38 28 7 3 96 34 +62 91 WWWWW
2 Arsenal 38 28 5 5 91 29 +62 89 WWWWW
3 Liverpool 38 24 10 4 86 41 +45 82 WDWDL
4 Aston Villa 38 20 8 10 76 61 +15 68 LDLDW
5 Tottenham Hotspur 38 20 6 12 74 61 +13 66 WLWLL
6 Chelsea 38 18 9 11 77 63 +14 63 WWWWW
7 Newcastle United 38 18 6 14 85 62 +23 60 WLDWW
8 Manchester United 38 18 6 14 57 58 -1 60 WWLLD
9 West Ham United 38 14 10 14 60 74 -14 52 LWLDL
10 Crystal Palace 38 13 10 15 57 58 -1 49 WWWDW
11 Brighton & Hove Albion 38 12 12 14 55 62 -7 48 LLDWL
12 AFC Bournemouth 38 13 9 16 54 67 -13 48 LLLWW
13 Fulham 38 13 8 17 55 61 -6 47 WLDDL
14 Wolverhampton Wanderers 38 13 7 18 50 65 -15 46 LLLWL
15 Everton 38 13 9 16 40 51 -11 40 LWDWW
16 Brentford 38 10 9 19 56 65 -9 39 LWDLW
17 Nottingham Forest 38 9 9 20 49 67 -18 32 WLWLL
18 Luton Town 38 6 8 24 52 85 -33 26 LLDLL
19 Burnley 38 5 9 24 41 78 -37 24 LLLDW
20 Sheffield United 38 3 7 28 35 104 -69 16 LLLLL
Champions League (Group Stage)
Europa League (Group Stage)
Promotion - Conference League (Qualification: )
Relegation - Championship

International Coverage

Everton vs AFC Bournemouth Live Stream and TV Listings

Sky Sport NOW
AlgeriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English
AngolaSupersport Grandstand ROASuperSport Action Africa
AnguillaCsport.tv
Antigua And BarbudaCsport.tv
ArgentinaStar+ Argentina
ArmeniaSetanta Sports 1
ArubaCsport.tv
AustraliaOptus Sport
AustriaSky GoSky Sport UHD
AzerbaijanSetanta Sports 1
BahamasCsport.tv
BahrainbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English
BarbadosCsport.tv
BelarusSetanta Sports 1
BelgiumPlay SportsPlay Sports 2
BelizeParamount+
BeninSupersport Grandstand ROASuperSport Action Africa
BotswanaSupersport Grandstand ROASuperSport Action Africa
BrazilStar+ Brazil
Brunei DarussalamAstro Go
BulgariaPlay Diema XtraDiema Sport 2
Burkina FasoSupersport Grandstand ROASuperSport Action Africa
BurundiSupersport Grandstand ROASuperSport Action Africa
CameroonSupersport Grandstand ROASuperSport Action Africa
CanadafuboTV Canada
Cape Verde IslandsSupersport Grandstand ROASuperSport Action Africa
Cayman IslandsCsport.tv
Central African RepublicSupersport Grandstand ROASuperSport Action Africa
ChadbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports EnglishSupersport Grandstand ROASuperSport Action Africa
ChinaiQiyiMiguQQ Sports Live
ComorosSupersport Grandstand ROASuperSport Action Africa
Congo DRSupersport Grandstand ROASuperSport Action Africa
Costa RicaParamount+
CroatiaArena Sport 3 Croatia
CyprusNova Sports News
Czech RepublicCanal+ Sport 3Skylink
Côte D'IvoireSupersport Grandstand ROASuperSport Action Africa
DenmarkViaplay Denmark
DjiboutibeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports EnglishSupersport Grandstand ROASuperSport Action Africa
DominicaCsport.tv
Dominican RepublicParamount+Csport.tv
EgyptbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English
El SalvadorParamount+
Equatorial GuineaSupersport Grandstand ROASuperSport Action Africa
EritreaSupersport Grandstand ROASuperSport Action Africa
EstoniaViaplay EstoniaSetanta Sports 1
EthiopiaSupersport Grandstand ROASuperSport Action Africa
FijiSky Sport NOW
FinlandElisa Viihde ViaplayV Sport PremiumV Sport 2 Finland
FranceFreeCanal+ France
GabonSupersport Grandstand ROASuperSport Action Africa
GambiaSupersport Grandstand ROASuperSport Action Africa
GeorgiaSetanta Sports 1
GermanySky GoWOWSky Sport UHD
GhanaSupersport Grandstand ROASuperSport Action Africa
Great BritainSky Go UKNOWSKY GO ExtraSky Sports Main EventSky Ultra HDBBC Radio 5 Live
GreeceNova Sports News
GrenadaCsport.tv
GuatemalaParamount+
GuineaSupersport Grandstand ROASuperSport Action Africa
Guinea-BissauSupersport Grandstand ROASuperSport Action Africa
HondurasParamount+
Hong KongNow PlayerNow E620 Now Premier League TV621 Now Premier League 1
IndiaHotstar VIPJioTV
IndonesiaVidio
IraqbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English
Ireland RepublicSky Go UKNOWSKY GO ExtraSky Sports Main EventSky Ultra HDBBC Radio 5 Live
IsraelSport 2
ItalySKY Go ItaliaNOW TVSky Sport Football
JamaicaCsport.tv
JordanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English
KazakhstanSetanta Sports 1
KenyaSupersport Grandstand ROASuperSport Action Africa
KuwaitbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English
KyrgyzstanSetanta Sports 1
LatviaViaplay LatviaSetanta Sports 1
LebanonbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English
LesothoSupersport Grandstand ROASuperSport Action Africa
LiberiaSupersport Grandstand ROASuperSport Action Africa
LibyabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English
LithuaniaViaplay LithuaniaSetanta Sports 1
MacauiQiyi
MadagascarSupersport Grandstand ROASuperSport Action Africa
MalawiSupersport Grandstand ROASuperSport Action Africa
MalaysiaAstro Go
MaliSupersport Grandstand ROASuperSport Action Africa
MaltaGO TV AnywhereTSN2 Malta
MauritaniabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports EnglishSupersport Grandstand ROASuperSport Action Africa
MauritiusSupersport Grandstand ROASuperSport Action Africa
MayotteSupersport Grandstand ROASuperSport Action Africa
MexicoParamount+
MoldovaSetanta Sports 1
MontserratCsport.tv
MoroccobeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English
MozambiqueSupersport Grandstand ROASuperSport Action Africa
MyanmarSkynet Myanmar
NamibiaSupersport Grandstand ROASuperSport Action Africa
NetherlandsViaplay Netherlands
New ZealandSky Sport NOWSkySports Pop-Up
NicaraguaParamount+
NigerSupersport Grandstand ROASuperSport Action Africa
NigeriaSuperSport Action Africa
NorwayViaplay Norway
OmanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English
PalestinebeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English
PanamaParamount+Csport.tv
ParaguayStar+ Argentina
PolandViaplay Poland
PortugalDAZN Eleven EXTRA 4
QatarbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English
ReunionSupersport Grandstand ROASuperSport Action Africa
RomaniaDigi OnlineDigi Sport 3 Romania
RwandaSupersport Grandstand ROASuperSport Action Africa
Saint HelenaSupersport Grandstand ROASuperSport Action Africa
Saint Kitts And NevisCsport.tv
Saint LuciaCsport.tv
SamoaSky Sport NOW
Sao Tome E PrincipeSupersport Grandstand ROASuperSport Action Africa
Saudi ArabiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTOD
SenegalSupersport Grandstand ROASuperSport Action Africa
SeychellesCsport.tvSupersport Grandstand ROASuperSport Action Africa
Sierra LeoneSupersport Grandstand ROASuperSport Action Africa
SingaporeStarHub TV+222 Hub Premier 2221 Hub Premier 1
SlovakiaCanal+ Sport 3Skylink
Solomon IslandsSky Sport NOW
SomaliabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports EnglishSupersport Grandstand ROASuperSport Action Africa
South AfricaDStv AppSuperSport ActionSupersport GrandstandSuperSport Action Africa
South SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English
SpainMovistar+DAZN SpainDAZN 2
St. Vincent / GrenadinesCsport.tv
SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports EnglishSupersport Grandstand ROASuperSport Action Africa
SwazilandSupersport Grandstand ROASuperSport Action Africa
SwedenViaplay SwedenV Sport Premium
SwitzerlandCanal+ France
SyriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English
TajikistanSetanta Sports 1
TanzaniaSupersport Grandstand ROASuperSport Action Africa
ThailandTrue Premier Football HD 2
TogoSupersport Grandstand ROASuperSport Action Africa
TongaSky Sport NOW
Trinidad And TobagoCsport.tv
TunisiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English
TurkeybeIN CONNECT TurkeybeIN Sports 3 Turkey
TurkmenistanSetanta Sports 1
Turks And Caicos IslandsCsport.tv
UgandaSupersport Grandstand ROASuperSport Action Africa
United Arab EmiratesbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English
UruguayStar+ Argentina
US Virgin IslandsCsport.tv
USAfuboTVnbcsports.comNBC Sports AppPeacockUSA Network
UzbekistanSetanta Sports 1
VanuatuSky Sport NOW
YemenbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English
ZambiaSupersport Grandstand ROASuperSport Action Africa
ZimbabweSupersport Grandstand ROASuperSport Action Africa
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30