ADVERTISEMENT
Serie A >

Sassuolo vs Spezia stream and TV listings

4 - 1
Mar 18, 202213:45
Live
MAPEI Stadium - Città del Tricolore (Reggio nell'Emilia)
Events
Stats
Lineups
Table
International

Events

Sassuolo vs Spezia Match Events

  15'V. Kovalenko
Roughing
D. Berardi (pen.) (1 - 0)17'  
Matheus Henrique
Foul
20'  
  36'D. Verde (1 - 1)
Assist: S. Bastoni
D. Berardi
Tripping
44'  
D. Berardi (2 - 1)
Assist: G. Defrel
48'  
  55'G. Maggiore
Unsportsmanlike conduct
G. Scamacca / G. Defrel68'  
  74'R. Manaj / E. Gyasi
  74'K. Agudelo / D. Verde
K. Ayhan (3 - 1)78'  
  80'M. Erlic
Tripping
G. Scamacca (4 - 1)81'  
A. Harroui / Matheus Henrique84'  
F. Magnanelli / D. Frattesi84'  
B. Oddei / H. J. Traore90'  
E. K. Ceide / D. Berardi90'  

Statistics

Sassuolo vs Spezia Match Statistics

Sassuolo Spezia
15Shots5
13Fouls16
5Corners2
1Offsides1
0Saves3
Shots
15Total5
7On goal1
3Off goal2
5Blocked2
12Inside box4
3Outside box1
58%Possession42%
Passes
513Total376
439Accurate301
86%Accurate %80%

Table

Serie A Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
1 Internazionale 38 29 7 2 89 22 +67 94 DDWLW
2 Milan 38 22 9 7 76 49 +27 75 DLWDD
3 Juventus 38 19 14 5 54 31 +23 71 WDDDD
4 Atalanta 38 21 6 11 72 42 +30 69 LWWWW
5 Bologna 38 18 14 6 54 32 +22 68 LDWDD
6 Roma 38 18 9 11 65 46 +19 63 LWLDD
7 Lazio 38 18 7 13 49 39 +10 61 DDWDW
8 Fiorentina 38 17 9 12 61 46 +15 60 WWDWL
9 Torino 38 13 14 11 36 36 0 53 LWWDL
10 Napoli 38 13 14 11 55 48 +7 53 DDLDD
11 Genoa 38 12 13 13 45 45 0 49 WLWDW
12 Monza 38 11 12 15 39 51 -12 45 LLLDD
13 Hellas Verona 38 9 11 18 38 51 -13 38 DWLWL
14 Lecce 38 8 14 16 32 54 -22 38 DLLDD
15 Udinese 38 6 19 13 37 53 -16 37 WDWDD
16 Cagliari 38 8 12 18 42 68 -26 36 LWLDL
17 Empoli 38 9 9 20 29 54 -25 36 WDLDL
18 Frosinone 38 8 11 19 44 69 -25 35 LWLDW
19 Sassuolo 38 7 9 22 43 75 -32 30 DLLWL
20 Salernitana 38 2 11 25 32 81 -49 17 DLDLL
Champions League (Group Stage)
Europa League (Group Stage)
Promotion - Conference League (Qualification: )
Relegation - Serie B

International Coverage

Sassuolo vs Spezia Live Stream and TV Listings

ESPNPlay CaribbeanbeIN Sports ConnectbeIN Sports 1 Thailand
AlbaniaOversportTring Sport 1
AngolaSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
AnguillaESPNPlay Caribbean
Antigua And BarbudaESPNPlay Caribbean
ArgentinaStar+ Argentina
ArmeniaSetanta Sports 1
ArubaESPNPlay Caribbean
AustraliaKayo SportsbeIN Sports ConnectFoxtel NowbeIN SPORTS 3
AustriaDAZN AustriaDAZN2 Germany
AzerbaijanSetanta Sports 1
BarbadosESPNPlay Caribbean
BelarusSetanta Sports 1
BeninSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
Bosnia And HerzegovinaArena Sport 2P
BotswanaSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
BrazilStar+ Brazil
Brunei DarussalambeIN Sports ConnectbeIN Sports Connect MalaysiabeIN Sports 1 Thailand
BulgariaMAX Sport 3
Burkina FasoSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
BurundiSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
CambodiabeIN Sports ConnectbeIN Sports 1 Thailand
CameroonSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
CanadafuboTV Canada
Cape Verde IslandsSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
Cayman IslandsESPNPlay Caribbean
Central African RepublicSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
ChadSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
ChinaPPTV Sport ChinaiQiyiMiguQQ Sports Live
ComorosSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
Congo DRSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
Costa RicaStar+ Norte
CroatiaArena Sport 4 Croatia
CubaESPNPlay Caribbean
CyprusCytavision on the GoCytavision Sports 4
Czech RepublicNova Sport 4
Côte D'IvoireSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
DenmarkTV2 Play Denmark
DjiboutiSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
DominicaESPNPlay Caribbean
Dominican RepublicESPNPlay CaribbeanStar+ Norte
El SalvadorStar+ Norte
Equatorial GuineaSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
EritreaSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
EstoniaSetanta Sports 1
EthiopiaSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
Faroe IslandsTV2 Play Denmark
FinlandMTV KatsomoMTV Urheilu 2
FrancebeIN SPORTS CONNECTFreebeIN Sports MAX 4
GabonSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
GambiaSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
GeorgiaSetanta Sports 1
GermanyDAZN GermanyDAZN2 Germany
GhanaSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
Great Britaindiscovery+discovery+ AppTNT Sports 5
GreeceCosmote Sport 8 HD
GrenadaESPNPlay Caribbean
GuadeloupeESPNPlay Caribbean
GuatemalaStar+ Norte
GuineaSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
Guinea-BissauSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
HaitiESPNPlay Caribbean
HondurasStar+ Norte
Hong KongbeIN Sports Connect Hong Kong
IcelandStöð 2 Sport 2
IndiaJioTVVoot SelectVh1 India
IndonesiabeIN Sports Connect IndonesiabeIN Sports 3 Indonesia
InternationalYouTube
Ireland Republicdiscovery+discovery+ AppTNT Sports 5
IsraelSport 3
ItalyDAZN Italia
JamaicaESPNPlay Caribbean
KazakhstanSetanta Sports 1
KenyaSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
KosovoOversportArena Sport 1
KyrgyzstanSetanta Sports 1
LatviaSetanta Sports 1
LesothoSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
LiberiaSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
LiechtensteinBlue SportBlue Sport D 2Blue Sport 3 Live
LithuaniaSetanta Sports 1
MacauiQiyi
MacedoniaArena Sport 3
MadagascarSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
MalawiSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
MalaysiabeIN Sports Connect MalaysiabeIN Sports Malaysia
MaliSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
MaltaGO TV AnywhereTSN3 Malta
MartiniqueESPNPlay Caribbean
MauritaniaSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
MauritiusSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
MayotteSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
MexicoStar+ Mexico
MoldovaSetanta Sports 1
MontenegroArena Sport 3
MontserratESPNPlay Caribbean
MozambiqueSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
NamibiaSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
New ZealandbeIN Sports Connect New Zealand
NicaraguaStar+ Norte
NigerSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
NigeriaSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
NorwayVG+
PanamaStar+ Norte
ParaguayStar+ Argentina
PhilippinesbeIN Sports Connect PhilippinesbeIN Sports 3 Premier League HD
PolandEleven Sports 1 Poland
PortugalSport TV MultiscreenSport TV3
Puerto RicoESPNPlay Caribbean
ReunionSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
RomaniaDigi OnlineOrange TV GoDigi Sport 2 RomaniaOrange Sport 2 Romania
Russiamatchtv.ruSportbox.ruMatch! Football 1
RwandaSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
Saint HelenaSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
Saint Kitts And NevisESPNPlay Caribbean
Saint LuciaESPNPlay Caribbean
Sao Tome E PrincipeSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
SenegalSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
SeychellesSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
Sierra LeoneSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
SingaporebeIN Sports Connect SingaporebeIN Sports Singapore
SlovakiaNova Sport 4
SloveniaArena Sport 1 Slovenia
SomaliaSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
South AfricaDStv AppMáXimo 360SuperSport FootballSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
St. Vincent / GrenadinesESPNPlay Caribbean
SudanSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
SwazilandSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
SwedenDiscovery+TV4 FotballC More Sweden
SwitzerlandBlue SportBlue Sport D 2Blue Sport 3 Live
TajikistanSetanta Sports 1
TanzaniaSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
ThailandbeIN Sports ConnectAIS PLAYbeIN Sports 1 Thailand
TogoSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
Trinidad And TobagoESPNPlay Caribbean
TurkeyS Sport+S Sport 2
TurkmenistanSetanta Sports 1Turkmenistan Sport
U.S. Virgin IslandsESPNPlay Caribbean
UgandaSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
UkraineMegogoMEGOGO Football 1
UruguayStar+ Argentina
US Virgin IslandsESPNPlay Caribbean
USAParamount+
UzbekistanSetanta Sports 1
VietnamVTVcab ONOn Sports+
ZambiaSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
ZimbabweSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30