ADVERTENTIE
Toon scores
Sorteer op:
Taal:
Bayer Leverkusen

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

Duitsland
Wedstrijden
Kijken
Spelers
Statistieken
Transfers
Nieuws
Over

Wedstrijden

Kijk op Peacock

Bayer 04 Leverkusen Wedstrijden, uitslagen, live scores, livestreams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Bayer 04 Leverkusen directly. We publish Bayer 04 Leverkusen TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Bayer 04 Leverkusen matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Waar te kijken Bayer 04 Leverkusen

Tv- en streamingdekking per competitie

Bayer 04 Leverkusen komt uit in UEFA Europa League, Bundesliga, UEFA Champions League, DFB-Pokal en Vriendschappelijke wedstrijd (clubniveau). De tv-uitzendingen in United States staan hieronder.

UEFA Europa League
CBS Sports, Telemundo, TelevisaUnivision, DAZN USA, fuboTV
Bundesliga
Telemundo, Fandango, USA Network
UEFA Champions League
CBS Sports, Telemundo, TelevisaUnivision, DAZN USA, fuboTV
DFB-Pokal
DFB Play, Onefootball

Spelers

Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Team

Keepers

Niklas Lomb
# 36 N. Lomb

Duitsland

33 jaar · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Janis Blaswich

Duitsland

35 jaar · 194 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Mark Flekken

Nederland

33 jaar · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 4 in

Simeon Rapsch
# 12 S. Rapsch

Duitsland

18 jaar

Verdedigers

Tim Oermann

Duitsland

23 jaar · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Jarell Quansah

Engeland

23 jaar · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Edmond Tapsoba

Burkina Faso

27 jaar · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 4 in

Loic Bade
# 5 L. Bade

Frankrijk

26 jaar · 196.2 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Miguel Gutierrez

Spanje

25 jaar · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Facundo Medina

Argentinië

27 jaar · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Guela Doue
# 20 G. Doue

Ivoorkust

24 jaar · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Ben Hawighorst

Duitsland

18 jaar · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Lucas Vazquez

Spanje

35 jaar · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Middenvelders

Ibrahim Maza
# 30 I. Maza

Algerije

20 jaar · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Montrell Culbreath

Duitsland

19 jaar · 5 ft 7 in

Melis Djedovic

Bosnië en Herzegovina

17 jaar

Gabriel Minutillo

Duitsland

16 jaar

Ezequiel Fernandez

Argentinië

24 jaar · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Malik Tillman

Verenigde Staten

24 jaar · 156.5 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Nathan Tella
# 23 N. Tella

Nigeria

27 jaar · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Aleix Garcia
# 24 A. Garcia

Spanje

29 jaar · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Robert Andrich

Duitsland

32 jaar · 183 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Jonas Hofmann

Duitsland

34 jaar · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Aanvallers

Victor Boniface

Nigeria

25 jaar · 200.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Moussa Diaby
# 19 M. Diaby

Frankrijk

27 jaar · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Martin Terrier

Frankrijk

29 jaar · 156.5 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Afonso Moreira

Portugal

21 jaar · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Eliesse Ben Seghir

Marokko

21 jaar · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Christian Kofane
# 35 C. Kofane

Kameroen

20 jaar · 149.9 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Patrik Schick
# 14 P. Schick

Tsjechië

30 jaar · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Spelers

Burak Kir
# 30 B. Kir

Duitsland

18 jaar

Statistieken

Bayer 04 Leverkusen Player Statistics

NaamA
Keepers
N. Lomb
J. Blaswich
M. Flekken 6307700000
S. Rapsch
Verdedigers
T. Oermann
J. Quansah 5227701110
E. Tapsoba 6307700110
L. Bade 1003210010
M. Gutierrez 6237701310
F. Medina 5457701020
G. Doue 27110010
B. Hawighorst
L. Vazquez 78422000
Middenvelders
I. Maza 6007702220
M. Culbreath
M. Djedovic
G. Minutillo
E. Fernandez 4407701010
M. Tillman 2286510100
N. Tella 1103210000
A. Garcia 6247700100
R. Andrich 1534221000
J. Hofmann 644310000
Aanvallers
V. Boniface 12110000
M. Diaby 3916511000
M. Terrier 38220000
A. Moreira 5007700110
E. Ben Seghir
C. Kofane 1344222000
P. Schick 5247706210
Spelers
B. Kir

Transfers

Bayer 04 Leverkusen Transfers

NaamDatumVanTransfersom
Inkomende transfers
M. Diaby
31 augustus 2026
31 augustus 2026Al IttihadTransfer
F. Medina
10 augustus 2026
10 augustus 2026MarseilleTransfer
M. Gutierrez
04 augustus 2026
04 augustus 2026NapoliTransfer
G. Doue
31 augustus 2026
31 augustus 2026StrasbourgTransfer
F. Onyeka
29 juni 2026
29 juni 2026BochumTerug van verhuur
A. Moreira
30 juni 2026
30 juni 2026LyonTransfer
K. Eichhorn
30 juni 2026
30 juni 2026Hertha BerlinTransfer
A. Damjanovic
30 juni 2026
30 juni 2026Crvena zvezdaTransfer
Uitgaande transfers
E. Palacios
25 augustus 2026
25 augustus 2026IpswichTransfer
N. Mbamba
07 augustus 2026
07 augustus 2026LorientUitgeleend
E. Poku
25 augustus 2026
25 augustus 2026BesiktasUitgeleend
F. Alfa-Ruprecht
19 augustus 2026
19 augustus 2026Hertha BerlinUitgeleend
J. Belocian
31 augustus 2026
31 augustus 2026Racing SantanderUitgeleend
Arthur
31 augustus 2026
31 augustus 2026Werder BremenUitgeleend
J. Mensah
11 augustus 2026
11 augustus 2026RodaUitgeleend
A. Tape
29 augustus 2026
29 augustus 2026LevanteUitgeleend
K. Papadakis
15 augustus 2026
15 augustus 2026OFI Crete U19Transfervrij

Nieuws

Bayer 04 Leverkusen Nieuws

Bayern brush Magdeburg aside in DFB Pokal, Bayer Leverkusen & Stuttgart battle through

AFP · 2 dagen geleden

Newly-crowned Ballon d'Or winner Harry Kane was left on the bench as Bayern Munich sailed to a 6-1 win over second-tier Magdeburg in the German Cup last 32 on Wednesday.

Late three-goal flurry helps Hoffenheim to impressive win over in-form Leverkusen

Tamhas Woods · 5 dagen geleden

Hoffenheim mainstay Andrej Kramaric netted his team’s 1,000th Bundesliga goal of all time, with his spot-kick setting Die Kraichgauer on their way to a 3-0 Bundesliga victory over Bayer Leverkusen, who saw their attempts to win a seventh successive match fall flat.

Bayer Leverkusen take spot in Europa League after comfortable win at OFI Crete

Max Davis · 1 weeks ago

Despite not originally being in Bayer Leverkusen’s UEFA Europa League squad, Jonas Hofmann scored a brace as his side continued their perfect start to the league phase with a 2-0 victory at OFI Crete – extending an eight-match unbeaten run in all competitions.

Bayer Leverkusen end Freiburg's unbeaten start to the season & move within a point of top

Danny Lewis · 1 weeks ago

Patrik Schick struck to earn Bayer Leverkusen a 2-1 comeback win against Freiburg, while also becoming Die Werkself’s first-ever player to score in all of their first six matches of a Bundesliga season.

Schick at the double as Bayer Leverkusen coast to victory at Lech Poznan

Max Davis · 2 weeks ago

Bayer Leverkusen’s perfect start to their UEFA Europa League campaign continued with a comprehensive 4-0 win at Lech Poznan, their eighth consecutive victory in group stage/league phase matches in this competition.

Former Real Madrid full-back Dani Carvajal signs for Getafe on free transfer

Reuters · 2 weeks ago

Getafe said on Tuesday ⁠they have signed Dani Carvajal on a ‌contract until the end ‌of the season ‌after the veteran defender ‌left Real Madrid as a ‌free agent in June.

Over Bayer 04 Leverkusen

Opgericht  1904
Stadion  BayArena
Capaciteit  30,210
Trainer  Carles Martinez

Inschrijven nieuwsbrief »

E-mail: Waarom inschrijven?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
Live Soccer TV App
Download de Live Soccer TV App voor
iPhone en Android
Live Soccer TV App voor iOSLive Soccer TV App voor Android