PUBLICITÉ
Afficher les scores
Trier par:
Langue:
Keçiörengücü

Ankara Keçiörengücü

Turquie
Matches
Joueurs
Statistiques
Transferts
À propos
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Ankara Keçiörengücü directly. We publish Ankara Keçiörengücü TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Ankara Keçiörengücü matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Joueurs

Ankara Keçiörengücü - Équipe

Gardiens de but

Mehmet Erdogan

Turquie

22 ans · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Emre Satilmis

Turquie

30 ans · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 5 in

Défenseurs

Oguzcan Caliskan

Turquie

23 ans · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Nascimento Wellington

Brésil

31 ans · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Abdullah Celik

Autriche

29 ans · 6 ft 2 in

Duhan Aksu
# 37 D. Aksu

Turquie

29 ans · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Suleyman Lus
# 33 S. Lus

Turquie

25 ans · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Yunus Bahadir

Belgique

24 ans · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Berkan Keskin
# 12 B. Keskin

Turquie

24 ans · 5 ft 10 in

Milieux de terrain

Enes Yilmaz

Turquie

21 ans

Erkam Develi

Turquie

27 ans

Halil Ayan
# 22 H. Ayan

Turquie

24 ans · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Ishak Karaogul

Allemagne

24 ans · 6 ft 2 in

Recep Tasbakir

Turquie

23 ans · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Jefferson
# 10 Jefferson

Brésil

32 ans · 176.4 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Ibrahim Akdag
# 14 I. Akdag

Turquie

35 ans · 5 ft 10 in

Attaquants

Herculano Nabian
# 45 H. Nabian

Portugal

22 ans · 5 ft 11 in

Francis Ezeh
# 21 F. Ezeh

Nigeria

29 ans · 5 ft 11 in

Moryke Fofana
# 77 M. Fofana

Côte d'Ivoire

34 ans · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Odise Roshi

Albanie

35 ans · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Mame Diouf
# 55 M. Diouf

Sénégal

38 ans · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Statistiques

Ankara Keçiörengücü Player Statistics

NomA
Gardiens de but
M. Erdogan 540660010
E. Satilmis 270330010
Défenseurs
O. Caliskan 2784401000
N. Wellington 810990030
A. Celik 675880000
D. Aksu 46220000
S. Lus 6298711020
Y. Bahadir 310440100
B. Keskin 496752020
Milieux de terrain
Enes Yilmaz 935141000
E. Develi 201532200
H. Ayan 3367612100
I. Karaogul 6318801000
R. Tasbakir
Jefferson 246752100
I. Akdag 7188802060
Attaquants
H. Nabian 72624000
F. Ezeh 7049902130
M. Fofana 195743100
O. Roshi 552981210
M. Diouf 8039906220

Transferts

Ankara Keçiörengücü Transfers

NomDateDuFrais
Transferts en
M. Fofana
27 juillet 2026
27 juillet 2026Igdir FKJoueur libre
Jefferson
09 juillet 2026
09 juillet 2026Vanspor FKJoueur libre
D. Aksu
03 août 2026
03 août 2026Istanbulspor ASJoueur libre
Y. Bahadir
03 août 2026
03 août 2026Istanbulspor ASJoueur libre
O. Gurdal
10 juillet 2026
10 juillet 2026YozgatJoueur libre
H. Nabian
04 août 2026
04 août 2026EmpoliJoueur libre
E. Ataşsalar
29 juin 2026
29 juin 20261926 Polatli Bld.Retour de prêt
Transferts hors
H. Bulut
09 juillet 2026
09 juillet 2026CorumTransfer
A. Akman
31 août 2026
31 août 2026Istanbulspor ASTransfer
Y. Basravi
18 juillet 2026
18 juillet 2026MalatyaTransfer
E. Yamaç
24 août 2026
24 août 2026Karadeniz EregliTransfer
J. Fernandes
20 août 2026
20 août 2026RudesJoueur libre

À propos Ankara Keçiörengücü

Fondé  1945
Stade  Aktepe Stadı
Capacité  4,883
Responsable  Osman Korkmaz

Abonnement à la newsletter »

Courriel: Pourquoi s'abonner?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
L'application Live Soccer TV
Télécharger l'application Live Soccer TV pour
iPhone et Android
Live Soccer TV App pour iOSLive Soccer TV App pour Android