REKLAM
Skorları göster
Şuna göre sırala:
Dil:
Toulouse

Toulouse FC

Fransa
Maçlar
İzle
Oyuncular
İstatistikler
Transferler
Haberler
Hakkında

Toulouse FC Fikstür, Sonuçlar, Canlı Skorlar, Canlı Yayınlar

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Toulouse FC directly. We publish Toulouse FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Toulouse FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Nereden izlenir Toulouse FC

Turnuvaya göre TV ve yayın platformu kapsamı

Toulouse FC şu organizasyonlarda mücadele ediyor: Ligue 1, Fransa Kupası ve Hazırlık Maçı. United States yayın bilgileri aşağıda listelenmiştir.

Ligue 1
beIN Sports, FuboTV, Fanatiz, fuboTV, Tubi, TV5 Monde USA

Oyuncular

Toulouse FC - Kadro

Kaleciler

Naime Said Mchindra

Comoros

21 yıl

Mathys Niflore

Fransa

19 yıl

Guillaume Restes
# 16 G. Restes

Fransa

21 yıl · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Defans

Rasmus Nicolaisen

Danimarka

29 yıl · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Gaetan Bakhouche Piernas

Fransa

21 yıl

Seny Koumbassa

Fransa

19 yıl · 6 ft 1 in

Christ Tape
# 12 C. Tape

Fildişi Kıyısı

20 yıl

Ismail Diallo
# 94 I. Diallo

Fransa

23 yıl

David Odogu
# 19 D. Odogu

Almanya

20 yıl · 183 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Mark McKenzie

ABD

27 yıl · 183 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Orta Saha

Abu Francis

Gana

25 yıl · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Rafik Messali

Cezayir

23 yıl · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Thomas Jorgensen

Danimarka

21 yıl · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Mathis Amougou

Fransa

20 yıl · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Niko Sigur
# 14 N. Sigur

Kanada

23 yıl · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Aron Donnum
# 15 A. Donnum

Norveç

28 yıl · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Cristian Casseres

Venezuela

26 yıl · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Alexis Vossah

Fransa

18 yıl · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Niklas Schmidt

Almanya

28 yıl · 196.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Forvetler

Santiago Hidalgo

Arjantin

21 yıl · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Jacen Russell-Rowe

Kanada

24 yıl · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Julian Vignolo

Arjantin

19 yıl

Ilyas Azizi
# 37 I. Azizi

Fransa

18 yıl · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Sion Oppong
# 11 S. Oppong

İsveç

19 yıl

Casper Tengstedt

Danimarka

26 yıl · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

İstatistikler

Toulouse FC Player Statistics

İsimA
Kaleciler
Naime Said Mchindra
M. Niflore 109211000
G. Restes 6117700000
Defans
R. Nicolaisen 4455500010
G. Bakhouche Piernas
S. Koumbassa 294550010
C. Tape 7148801010
I. Diallo 163541000
D. Odogu
M. McKenzie 7208800010
Orta Saha
A. Francis
R. Messali 4728710010
T. Jorgensen 7028802100
M. Amougou
N. Sigur 3345500020
A. Donnum 1433301110
C. Casseres 7208800530
A. Vossah 3027520010
N. Schmidt 2295320020
Forvetler
S. Hidalgo 2267520010
J. Russell-Rowe 5478712010
J. Vignolo 185431000
I. Azizi 3426420000
S. Oppong 1195321010
C. Tengstedt 4066515100

Transferler

Toulouse FC Transfers

İsimTarihBaşlangıç tarihiBonservis bedeli
Gelen transferler
N. Schmidt
29 Haziran 2026
29 Haziran 2026DarmstadtKiradan dönüş
C. Tengstedt
30 Ağustos 2026
30 Ağustos 2026FeyenoordTransfer
D. Odogu
17 Ağustos 2026
17 Ağustos 2026AC MilanKiralık gönderildi
T. Jorgensen
18 Ağustos 2026
18 Ağustos 2026ViborgTransfer
M. Amougou
31 Ağustos 2026
31 Ağustos 2026StrasbourgKiralık gönderildi
N. Sigur
31 Ağustos 2026
31 Ağustos 2026Hajduk SplitTransfer
I. Diallo
30 Haziran 2026
30 Haziran 2026DijonBonservisi elinde
C. Tape
08 Temmuz 2026
08 Temmuz 2026HorsensTransfer
S. Oppong
06 Ağustos 2026
06 Ağustos 2026BrommapojkarnaTransfer
M. Niflore
29 Haziran 2026
29 Haziran 2026DunkerqueKiradan dönüş
Giden transferler
F. Magri
29 Haziran 2026
29 Haziran 2026Al GharafaBonservisi elinde
Y. Gboho
30 Ağustos 2026
30 Ağustos 2026CoventryTransfer
C. Cresswell
03 Ağustos 2026
03 Ağustos 2026RennesKiralık gönderildi
M. Sauer
25 Ağustos 2026
25 Ağustos 2026KaiserslauternKiralık gönderildi
Emersonn
29 Haziran 2026
29 Haziran 2026IpswichTransfer
P. Demba
29 Haziran 2026
29 Haziran 2026StrasbourgKiradan dönüş
N. Wasbauer
29 Haziran 2026
29 Haziran 2026Francs Borains-
D. Methalie
19 Ağustos 2026
19 Ağustos 2026SunderlandTransfer
E. Faty
26 Ağustos 2026
26 Ağustos 2026Francs BorainsKiralık gönderildi
L. Reynaud
29 Haziran 2026
29 Haziran 2026JuventusTransfer

Haberler

Toulouse FC Haberleri

PSG's clash against Lyon reportedly set to be postponed amid unrest in Paris

Reuters · 4 gün önce

Paris St Germain's Ligue 1 match against Olympique Lyonnais ⁠on Sunday could be postponed after the Paris police prefecture raised security concerns amid ‌ongoing nationwide unrest, French media reported on Wednesday.

Toulouse fixture with Troyes in Ligue 1 postponed due to unrest in France

Reuters · 4 gün önce

Toulouse's home Ligue 1 ⁠fixture against Troyes has been postponed from Saturday ‌to Sunday at the request ‌of the local prefecture, ‌the French league's governing ‌body, the LFP, said on Wednesday.

Tengstedt scores as Toulouse come back to draw at table-toppers Monaco

Feargal Brennan · 2 weeks ago

Monaco’s unbeaten start to the Ligue 1 season continued despite Toulouse battling from two goals down to claim a 2-2 draw at Stade Louis II, as the visitors avoided defeat for the third time in their last five away head-to-heads.

Toulouse FC Hakkında

Kuruluş  1937 / 1970
Stadyum  Stadium de Toulouse
Kapasite  33,150
Antrenör  Jens Askou

Gazete Kaydı »

Eposta: Neden Üyelik?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
Live Soccer TV Uygulaması
Live Soccer TV Uygulamasını
iPhone ve Android için İndir
iOS için Live Soccer TV UygulamasıAndroid için Live Soccer TV Uygulaması