REKLAM
Skorları göster
Şuna göre sırala:
Dil:
Horsens

AC Horsens

Danimarka
Maçlar
Oyuncular
İstatistikler
Transferler
Haberler
Hakkında
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of AC Horsens directly. We publish AC Horsens TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch AC Horsens matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Oyuncular

AC Horsens - Kadro

Kaleciler

Matej Delac

Hırvatistan

34 yıl · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Dennis Smarsch

Almanya

27 yıl · 213.8 lb · 6 ft 4 in

Anders Hoff
# 31 A. Hoff

Danimarka

23 yıl · 6 ft 2 in

Defans

Victor Palsson

İzlanda

35 yıl · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Mikkel Kupijbida

Danimarka

18 yıl

Seniko Doua
# 30 S. Doua

Fildişi Kıyısı

24 yıl · 5 ft 10 in

Julius Madsen
# 14 J. Madsen

Danimarka

23 yıl

Alagie Saine
# 28 A. Saine

Gambiya

23 yıl · 6 ft 1 in

Ole Kolskogen

Norveç

25 yıl · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Ivan Milicevic

Bosna Hersek

28 yıl

Andreas Bruus

Danimarka

27 yıl · 156.5 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Orta Saha

Jimi Tauriainen

Finlandiya

22 yıl

Karlo Lusavec

Hırvatistan

22 yıl

Jakob Bonde

Danimarka

32 yıl · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Adam Herdonsson

İsveç

22 yıl

Julius Korkko
# 18 J. Korkko

Finlandiya

20 yıl

Abdul Moro
# 16 A. Moro

Gana

20 yıl

Frederik Brandhof

Danimarka

30 yıl · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Forvetler

Kelvin Ehibhatiomhan

İngiltere

23 yıl · 6 ft 3 in

Fallou Sene
# 25 F. Sene

Senegal

22 yıl · 6 ft 1 in

Adrian Justinussen

Faroe Adaları

28 yıl

John Batigi
# 22 J. Batigi

Gana

20 yıl

Yamirou Ouorou
# 27 Y. Ouorou

Benin

20 yıl

İstatistikler

AC Horsens Player Statistics

İsimA
Kaleciler
M. Delac 810990000
D. Smarsch
A. Hoff
Defans
V. Palsson 810990100
M. Kupijbida 705880010
S. Doua 14110000
J. Madsen 630871110
A. Saine 8109902120
O. Kolskogen 5827701000
I. Milicevic 3438532100
A. Bruus
Orta Saha
J. Tauriainen 323862240
K. Lusavec 690981000
J. Bonde 2144312020
A. Herdonsson 393981040
J. Korkko 81523000
A. Moro 5179631010
F. Brandhof 11101000
Forvetler
K. Ehibhatiomhan 5427613010
F. Sene 11110000
A. Justinussen 5009812000
J. Batigi 38220020
Y. Ouorou 5119722100

Transferler

AC Horsens Transfers

İsimTarihBaşlangıç tarihiBonservis bedeli
Gelen transferler
A. Justinussen
31 Aralık 2025
31 Aralık 2025HillerodBonservisi elinde
J. Bonde
01 Eylül 2026
01 Eylül 2026OdenseTransfer
J. Tauriainen
04 Temmuz 2026
04 Temmuz 2026ChelseaBonservisi elinde
K. Ehibhatiomhan
28 Temmuz 2026
28 Temmuz 2026ReadingTransfer
J. Korkko
12 Temmuz 2026
12 Temmuz 2026AC OuluTransfer
Giden transferler
M. Fenger
29 Haziran 2026
29 Haziran 2026Fenger MadsBonservisi elinde
P. Olsen
10 Temmuz 2026
10 Temmuz 2026B.93Bonservisi elinde
A. Ludwig
29 Haziran 2026
29 Haziran 2026Aarhus FremadBonservisi elinde
S. Pingel
02 Şubat 2026
02 Şubat 2026StromsgodsetTransfer
S. Hausner
30 Ağustos 2026
30 Ağustos 2026AIKKiralık gönderildi
R. Baturina
29 Haziran 2026
29 Haziran 2026Gil VicenteKiradan dönüş
K. Kirkegaard
30 Ağustos 2026
30 Ağustos 2026SilkeborgTransfer
C. Tape
07 Temmuz 2026
07 Temmuz 2026ToulouseTransfer
E. Moungam
01 Şubat 2026
01 Şubat 2026LandskronaTransfer
O. Ogunniyi
25 Mart 2026
25 Mart 2026VPSKiralık gönderildi

Haberler

AC Horsens Haberleri

Giant killers Brabrand shock another Superliga team to qualify for Cup quarter-final

Svend Bertil Fra · 2 gün önce

Brabrand IF once again caught a Superliga side off guard in the Danish cup tournament on Wednesday afternoon. On their home turf on the outskirts of Aarhus, the second-division team defeated the visitors, AC Horsens, 1–0, following a goal in extra time.

AC Horsens Hakkında

Kuruluş  1994
Stadyum  CASA Arena Horsens
Kapasite  12,452

Gazete Kaydı »

Eposta: Neden Üyelik?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
Live Soccer TV Uygulaması
Live Soccer TV Uygulamasını
iPhone ve Android için İndir
iOS için Live Soccer TV UygulamasıAndroid için Live Soccer TV Uygulaması