ADVERTISEMENT

Albion FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Albion FC directly. We publish Albion FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Albion FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Albion FC Squad

Goalkeepers

D. Frascarelli

Uruguay

38 years · 180.8 lb · 5 ft 11 in

S. Jaume

Uruguay

19 years · ·

J. Lima

Uruguay

24 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

D. Peluffo

Uruguay

20 years · · 6 ft 7 in

Defenders

A. Manchot

Argentina

35 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

S. Fernández

Uruguay

21 years · ·

E. Cuello

Uruguay

29 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 11 in

S. Otegui

Uruguay

21 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 11 in

F. Ibáñez

Uruguay

25 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 10 in

F. Parada

Uruguay

24 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 2 in

N. Ramos

Uruguay

25 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Midfielders

N. Suárez

Uruguay

26 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 7 in

F. Sosa

Uruguay

28 years · ·

R. Techera

Uruguay

23 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

O. Perdomo

Uruguay

24 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

G. Wagner

Uruguay

22 years · 141.1 lb · 6 ft 1 in

G. Alegre

Argentina

29 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

F. Santos

Uruguay

30 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

A. Miranda

Uruguay

31 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Attackers

S. Ribas

Uruguay

36 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

M. Rigoleto

Uruguay

28 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. Arroyo

Panama

30 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

M. Callorda

Uruguay

33 years · 218.3 lb · 6 ft 2 in

R. Pastorini

Uruguay

33 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

F. Barrett

Uruguay

20 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Stats

Albion FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
D. Frascarelli 0000000000
S. Jaume 53101010000
J. Lima 34110000001
D. Peluffo 0000000000
Defenders
A. Manchot 0000000000
S. Fernández 44101010000
E. Cuello 90110000000
S. Otegui 46110100100
F. Ibáñez 90110000000
F. Parada 0000000000
N. Ramos 90110000000
Midfielders
N. Suárez 28101010100
F. Sosa 46110100000
R. Techera 0000010000
O. Perdomo 62110100100
G. Wagner 37110100100
G. Alegre 28101010000
F. Santos 90110000000
A. Miranda 0000010000
Attackers
S. Ribas 0000010000
M. Rigoleto 90110001100
A. Arroyo 44101010000
M. Callorda 0000000000
R. Pastorini 62110100000
F. Barrett 0000000000

Transfers

Albion FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
S. Ribas
08 February 2024
08 February 2024City TorqueFree
A. Manchot
19 January 2024
19 January 2024MacaráFree
D. Frascarelli
03 January 2024
03 January 2024AucasFree
R. Pastorini
16 January 2024
16 January 2024WanderersFree
A. Arroyo
18 January 2024
18 January 2024MonagasFree
E. Cuello
18 January 2024
18 January 2024CerritoFree
A. Miranda
13 January 2024
13 January 2024CerritoFree
M. Rigoleto
17 January 2024
17 January 2024Bella VistaFree
F. Santos
25 January 2024
25 January 2024Uruguay Mdeo-
F. Parada
08 February 2024
08 February 2024Uruguay MdeoFree
N. Suárez
15 January 2024
15 January 2024RacingFree
J. Lima
26 February 2024
26 February 2024PeñarolFree
G. Alegre
17 February 2024
17 February 2024SM FormosaFree
G. Wagner
17 January 2024
17 January 2024WanderersLoan
N. Ramos
21 January 2024
21 January 2024CerroFree
O. Perdomo
13 January 2024
13 January 2024TacuarembóFree
S. Otegui
23 January 2024
23 January 2024RacingFree
T. Glättli
28 February 2024
28 February 2024Plaza Colonia-
R. Techera
13 January 2024
13 January 2024Wanderers-
F. Sosa
15 January 2024
15 January 2024TacuarembóFree
Transfers Out
J. da Silva
23 January 2024
23 January 2024WanderersFree
M. González
19 February 2024
19 February 2024ColónFree
M. Correa
20 February 2024
20 February 2024Uruguay MdeoFree
F. Platero
05 February 2024
05 February 2024CooperFree
J. Varela
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Real España-
A. Müller
25 January 2024
25 January 2024La LuzFree
A. Sosa
22 January 2024
22 January 2024Racing CórdobaFree
A. Bonansea
27 February 2024
27 February 2024Estudiantes RCFree
M. Cachi
03 January 2024
03 January 2024FénixFree
F. Vega
25 January 2024
25 January 2024RentistasFree
J. Villalpando
30 January 2024
30 January 2024RentistasFree
Lukas González
06 January 2024
06 January 2024MiramarFree
C. Franco
05 January 2024
05 January 2024DanubioFree
A. Piegas
14 February 2024
14 February 2024ProgresoFree
J. D'Angelo
04 February 2024
04 February 2024CooperFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30