ADVERTISEMENT

FC Rukh Vynnyky

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of FC Rukh Vynnyky directly. We publish FC Rukh Vynnyky TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch FC Rukh Vynnyky matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

FC Rukh Vynnyky Squad

Goalkeepers

Y. Pankiv
# 79 Y. Pankiv

Ukraine

39 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

D. Ledvii
# 23 D. Ledvii

Ukraine

20 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Y. Hereta

Ukraine

20 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Defenders

M. Bilyi
# 25 M. Bilyi

Ukraine

33 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 1 in

A. Kitela
# 75 A. Kitela

Ukraine

19 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

V. Kholod

Ukraine

20 years · 152.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Y. Matviiv

Ukraine

19 years · ·

B. Sliubyk

Ukraine

20 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 1 in

D. Sliusar

Ukraine

21 years · ·

O. Sych
# 77 O. Sych

Ukraine

22 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

V. Roman
# 93 V. Roman

Ukraine

20 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

R. Didyk
# 29 R. Didyk

Ukraine

21 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 0 in

R. Liakh
# 73 R. Liakh

Ukraine

23 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Midfielders

V. Runich
# 99 V. Runich

Ukraine

24 years · 123.5 lb · 5 ft 6 in

D. Pidhurskyi

Ukraine

20 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 2 in

O. Prytula

Ukraine

23 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

A. Stoliarchuk

Ukraine

19 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

M. Sapuha
# 63 M. Sapuha

Ukraine

20 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 4 in

Talles
# 30 Talles

Brazil

25 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 7 in

A. Plumain

Guadeloupe

29 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

O. Fedor
# 71 O. Fedor

Ukraine

19 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Klayver Gabriel

Brazil

20 years · ·

Attackers

Y. Pastukh

Ukraine

20 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Y. Klymchuk

Ukraine

26 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

I. Kvasnytsia

Ukraine

21 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

R. Nepeipiiev

Ukraine

20 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

D. Tesliuk

Ukraine

20 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Y. Karabin

Ukraine

21 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Stats

FC Rukh Vynnyky Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Y. Pankiv 000001600000
D. Ledvii 1620181800200100
Y. Hereta 2703300900000
Defenders
M. Bilyi 00000000000
A. Kitela 00000400000
V. Kholod 15351402000100
Y. Matviiv 00000100000
B. Sliubyk 1890212100020300
D. Sliusar 303030500000
O. Sych 1877212101011000
V. Roman 1744202001001401
R. Didyk 1765202002001500
R. Liakh 29982611901100
Midfielders
V. Runich 77320911101140500
D. Pidhurskyi 65410825620300
O. Prytula 52810738701100
A. Stoliarchuk 00000500000
M. Sapuha 1440161600000500
Talles 679146861312000
A. Plumain 632147771030100
O. Fedor 13361511101000
Klayver Gabriel 00000000000
Attackers
Y. Pastukh 1226191363832100
Y. Klymchuk 1286161515152100
I. Kvasnytsia 117421101171165200
R. Nepeipiiev 00000500000
D. Tesliuk 6141310310410200
Y. Karabin 350103731110000

Transfers

FC Rukh Vynnyky Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
D. Diaw
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Laval-
Klayver Gabriel
22 February 2024
22 February 2024FerroviáriaFree
Transfers Out
O. Dovhyi
15 February 2024
15 February 2024Z SosnowiecFree
V. Solomon-Otabor
28 February 2024
28 February 2024CangzhouFree
M. Mysyk
04 March 2024
04 March 2024Livyi BerehFree
F. Alvarenga
06 March 2024
06 March 2024ChornomoretsFree
M. Obamina
28 February 2024
28 February 2024Kremin'Free

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30