ADVERTISEMENT

ŠK Futura Humenné

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of ŠK Futura Humenné directly. We publish ŠK Futura Humenné TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch ŠK Futura Humenné matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

ŠK Futura Humenné Squad

Goalkeepers

O. Vasilco

Slovakia

20 years · ·

E. Makó
# 47 E. Makó

Slovakia

37 years · ·

A. Knurovský

Slovakia

27 years · 198.4 lb · 6 ft 6 in

F. Baláž

Slovakia

20 years · ·

Defenders

L. Horváth

Slovakia

36 years · ·

J. Dzúrik

Slovakia

30 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

I. Komjatý

Slovakia

32 years · ·

J. Holp
# 26 J. Holp

Slovakia

19 years · ·

S. Balica

Slovakia

19 years · ·

J. Kranthove

Netherlands

23 years · ·

M. Zlacký

Slovakia

25 years · ·

F. Bednár

Slovakia

30 years · ·

A. Avetisyan

Armenia

22 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Midfielders

L. Bastl

Czech Republic

20 years · · 5 ft 6 in

S. Šuľák

Slovakia

19 years · ·

H. Ahl
# 16 H. Ahl

Sweden

22 years · ·

C. Vasiľ

Slovakia

31 years · ·

Š. Harvila

Slovakia

29 years · ·

Attackers

M. Franko
# 77 M. Franko

Slovakia

23 years · ·

D. van der Werff

Netherlands

23 years · · 5 ft 10 in

V. Maťaš

Slovakia

32 years · ·

E. Streňo

Slovakia

33 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 10 in

M. Hamuľák

Slovakia

33 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Stats

ŠK Futura Humenné Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
O. Vasilco 00000170000
E. Makó 0000000000
A. Knurovský 189021210000000
F. Baláž 0000040000
Defenders
L. Horváth 120620137180200
J. Dzúrik 185821201016200
I. Komjatý 151419154341600
J. Holp 1002141311012300
S. Balica 1015232130000
J. Kranthove 157820191511200
M. Zlacký 145219163340600
F. Bednár 0000000000
A. Avetisyan 108817134550710
Midfielders
L. Bastl 69404040000
S. Šuľák 281010100001
H. Ahl 163121174648300
C. Vasiľ 124100100201100
Š. Harvila 161419181521800
Attackers
M. Franko 353440301000
D. van der Werff 143624250000
V. Maťaš 122420137781500
E. Streňo 1543201821122700
M. Hamuľák 0000000000

Transfers

ŠK Futura Humenné Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Transfers Out
M. Vujošević
15 January 2024
15 January 2024Jedinstvo-
A. Diamé
22 February 2024
22 February 2024Dolný KubínFree
Song Hwan-Yeong
21 February 2024
21 February 2024SlavojFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30