ADVERTISEMENT

FK Tyumen

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

FK Tyumen Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of FK Tyumen directly. We publish FK Tyumen TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch FK Tyumen matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

FK Tyumen Squad

Goalkeepers

E. Lyubakov

Russia

24 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 5 in

V. Ergardt

Russia

20 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

A. Savin

Russia

24 years · 196.2 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Defenders

N. Pechenkin

Russia

26 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

I. Nasyrov

Russia

25 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

R. Baytukov

Russia

26 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 1 in

A. Maryanov

Russia

19 years · ·

I. Moskalenchik

Belarus

20 years · · 5 ft 10 in

A. Bem
# 72 A. Bem

Russia

22 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. Sinyak
# 51 A. Sinyak

Russia

25 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

K. Myrzakov

Russia

24 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Midfielders

N. Kasatkin

Russia

27 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

A. Korotaev

Russia

31 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

N. Balakhontsev

Russia

21 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

R. Khayloev

Tajikistan

20 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

I. Druzhinin

Russia

24 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 2 in

E. Bolotov

Russia

22 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 11 in

D. Samoylov

Russia

24 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 11 in

M. Petrov
# 13 M. Petrov

Russia

27 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 0 in

P. Shadrin

Russia

31 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Attackers

I. Markelov

Russia

35 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

K. Nikishin

Russia

20 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

I. Porokhov

Russia

22 years · · 5 ft 9 in

V. Shitov
# 17 V. Shitov

Russia

20 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

E. Tatarinov

Russia

25 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Stats

FK Tyumen Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
E. Lyubakov 207023230000100
V. Ergardt 0000020000
A. Savin 00000230000
Defenders
N. Pechenkin 163221192121510
I. Nasyrov 120211110000
R. Baytukov 198022220003400
A. Maryanov 0000020000
I. Moskalenchik 270330000100
A. Bem 197123212022200
A. Sinyak 105215132591200
K. Myrzakov 383030200100
Midfielders
N. Kasatkin 0101020000
A. Korotaev 7591293732100
N. Balakhontsev 626187116140300
R. Khayloev 0000020000
I. Druzhinin 1023161421150600
E. Bolotov 92315114771300
D. Samoylov 187021210101301
M. Petrov 953208123150100
P. Shadrin 28211292180000
Attackers
I. Markelov 139721165962200
K. Nikishin 29202030000
I. Porokhov 1689231941345200
V. Shitov 1791222201604400
E. Tatarinov 1211211471283210

Transfers

FK Tyumen Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
N. Kasatkin
04 February 2024
04 February 2024Neftekhimik€ 50K
A. Maryanov
25 January 2024
25 January 2024Spartak KsFree
K. Nikishin
02 February 2024
02 February 2024Lokomotiv M€ 70K
Transfers Out
A. Kobyalko
25 January 2024
25 January 2024NovosibirskFree
A. Chukanov
17 February 2024
17 February 2024YeniseyFree
V. Shitov
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Spartak M-
V. Milyutin
15 March 2024
15 March 2024ArsenalFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain 2 - 1 England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 1 - 0 Colombia