ADVERTISEMENT

Club 2 de Mayo

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Club 2 de Mayo directly. We publish Club 2 de Mayo TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Club 2 de Mayo matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Club 2 de Mayo Squad

Goalkeepers

D. Morel

Paraguay

30 years · 198.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

C. Servín

Paraguay

36 years · 202.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Defenders

U. González

Paraguay

22 years · ·

R. Rodríguez

Paraguay

22 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

J. Feliú
# 35 J. Feliú

Argentina

23 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

D. Benítez

Paraguay

23 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 11 in

M. Barreto

Paraguay

26 years · ·

C. Castro
# 19 C. Castro

Paraguay

30 years · ·

I. Cañete

Paraguay

28 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 1 in

P. Sosa
# 21 P. Sosa

Paraguay

32 years · ·

J. Ojeda
# 30 J. Ojeda

Paraguay

25 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Midfielders

B. Ayala
# 17 B. Ayala

Paraguay

28 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 8 in

U. Coronel

Paraguay

25 years · · 5 ft 9 in

A. Gauto
# 33 A. Gauto

Paraguay

20 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Cleiton Grefe

Brazil

25 years · ·

R. Cornet

Paraguay

22 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

R. Ramírez

Paraguay

23 years · 185.2 lb · 5 ft 10 in

J. Llano
# 29 J. Llano

Paraguay

22 years · 141.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

F. Bracho

Paraguay

23 years · ·

J. Noguera

Paraguay

21 years · ·

J. Dominguez

Paraguay

23 years · ·

E. Maidana

Paraguay

24 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

E. Alfonso

Paraguay

24 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

W. Bogado
# 40 W. Bogado

Paraguay

25 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Attackers

A. Zárate

Paraguay

35 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

M. Caballero

Paraguay

22 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

D. Fleitas

Paraguay

27 years · 185.2 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Marco González

Paraguay

20 years · ·

M. Gaona
# 20 M. Gaona

Paraguay

22 years · 156.5 lb · 6 ft 0 in

V. Argüello

Paraguay

22 years · ·

O. Cabrera

Paraguay

19 years · 114.6 lb · 5 ft 3 in

Stats

Club 2 de Mayo Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
D. Morel 00000500000
C. Servín 900101000000100
Defenders
U. González 1703211400000
R. Rodríguez 2313210300000
J. Feliú 2824310500000
D. Benítez 3225412400000
M. Barreto 7959902112200
C. Castro 7789903000100
I. Cañete 00000000000
P. Sosa 7429810200200
J. Ojeda 492020900000
Midfielders
B. Ayala 3878351532101
U. Coronel 805050900000
A. Gauto 2366242500001
Cleiton Grefe 00000000000
R. Cornet 923030411000
R. Ramírez 2335323600000
J. Llano 797101006020200
F. Bracho 00000000000
J. Noguera 2456424400000
J. Dominguez 7979901100400
E. Maidana 2654402000000
E. Alfonso 81910913114100
W. Bogado 461101100000
Attackers
A. Zárate 1374222800100
M. Caballero 1504040400000
D. Fleitas 1955232500000
Marco González 00000100000
M. Gaona 1453212210000
V. Argüello 3296423620000
O. Cabrera 00000000000

Transfers

Club 2 de Mayo Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
B. Ayala
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Quilmes-
C. Servín
01 January 2024
01 January 2024GuaireñaFree
U. Coronel
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Dep.RecoletaFree
E. Alfonso
01 January 2024
01 January 2024TacuaryFree
D. Fleitas
01 January 2024
01 January 2024NacionalFree
J. Noguera
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Cerro PorteñoFree
F. Bracho
20 January 2024
20 January 2024SA UnidoFree
R. Cornet
18 February 2024
18 February 2024Olimpia-
J. Feliú
18 January 2024
18 January 2024Olimpia-
A. Gauto
01 January 2024
01 January 2024GuaraníLoan
V. Argüello
01 January 2024
01 January 2024TrinidenseFree
O. Cabrera
15 January 2024
15 January 2024LibertadLoan
Transfers Out
A. Aranda
01 January 2024
01 January 2024CarapeguáFree
A. Benítez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Guaraní-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30