ADVERTISEMENT

Chorrillo FC

Players
Stats
Transfers
No data found.

Players

Chorrillo FC Squad

Goalkeepers

M. Meléndez

Panama

23 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Marcos Antonio Meléndez Pérez

Panama

20 years · ·

J. Calderón

Panama

32 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Defenders

J. Montenegro

Panama

19 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 7 in

R. Meneses

Panama

19 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Luis David Aspedilla Villarreal

Panama

18 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 6 in

F. Vence

Panama

26 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. Bonilla

Colombia

29 years · ·

E. Benítez

Panama

26 years · · 5 ft 8 in

Luis Ernesto Rojas Mójica

Panama

30 years · ·

S. Ramírez

Panama

21 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

E. Chanis

Panama

19 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Midfielders

Carlos Alberto Gutiérrez

Panama

23 years · ·

J. Muñóz

Colombia

20 years · ·

Andrés Mauricio Escobar Colorado

Colombia

22 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Jairo Joseth Jiménez Robles

Panama

25 years · · 5 ft 11 in

L. Jaramillo

Panama

30 years · · 5 ft 11 in

Paúl Ariano Roderick Jean

Panama

28 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Attackers

Samuel Leroy Stewart Mitre

Panama

28 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

S. Moreno

Panama

25 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Luis Antonio Hurtado White

Panama

25 years · ·

E. Guerrero

Panama

18 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

O. Hinestroza

Panama

23 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

J. Méndez

Panama

17 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

J. Catuy

Panama

26 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

D. Loaiza

Colombia

24 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

R. Blackburn

Panama

28 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Stats

Chorrillo FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
M. Meléndez 10801212002700200
M. Meléndez 901100600000
J. Calderón 900101000100100
Defenders
J. Montenegro 2674311300100
R. Meneses 1362201200100
L. Aspedilla 461101000000
F. Vence 2707332942610810
A. Bonilla 6137701200100
E. Benítez 1448171610200001
L. Rojas 24372828006201121
S. Ramírez 16692219361010400
E. Chanis 62310732700410
Midfielders
C. Gutiérrez 167626188131200100
J. Muñóz 461101600100
A. Escobar 3615501200210
J. Jiménez 38210554800100
L. Jaramillo 14752316761520800
Paúl Ariano Roderick Jean 2015262424400920
Attackers
S. Stewart 2454220900000
S. Moreno 1123181358540000
L. Hurtado 7172251742630000
E. Guerrero 11222112991400400
O. Hinestroza 39210464720000
J. Méndez 1042202500000
J. Catuy 1118251411131810300
D. Loaiza 25583231113120300
R. Blackburn 23803026434140600

Transfers

Chorrillo FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Transfers Out
J. Ortiz
01 January 2018
01 January 2018Quindío-
A. Stephens
01 January 2018
01 January 2018Santa ClaraLoan
M. Vargas
01 January 2018
01 January 2018Quindío-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30