Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FC Progrès Niederkorn

Founded  1919
Stadium  Stade Jos Haupert
Capacity  2,800

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Sebastian FlaussS. Flauss
Stéphane FerreiraS. da Costa
Youn CzekanowiczY. Czekanowicz
Defenders
Adrien FerinoA. Ferino
Assists: 2
Metin KarayerM. Karayer
Assists: 2
Tom LaterzaT. Laterza
Assists: 2
Aldin SkenderovicA. Skenderovic
Yann Matias MarquesY. Marques
Assists: 1
Ben VogelB. Vogel
Assists: 2
Midfielders
Yannick  CervelleraY. Cervellera
Yannick BastosY. Bastos
Emmanuel FrançoiseE. Françoise
Assists: 1
Sébastien ThillS. Thill
Belmin MuratovicB. Muratovic
Assists: 2
Florik ShalaF. Shala
Christian SilajC. Silaj
Attackers
Kempes Waldemar TekielaK. Tekiela
Issa BahI. Bah
Mayron De AlmeidaM. De Almeida
Assists: 2
Ricardo Borges MagalhãesR. Borges
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
S. Flauss G660000000
S. da Costa G000000000
Y. Czekanowicz G110000000
Defenders
A. Ferino D770000200
M. Karayer D770002200
T. Laterza D651100200
A. Skenderovic D770000000
Y. Marques D422000100
B. Vogel D660100200
Midfielders
Y. Cervellera M101000000
Y. Bastos M422200000
E. Françoise M770506100
S. Thill M770400000
B. Muratovic M514102200
F. Shala M505000000
C. Silaj M770000000
Attackers
K. Tekiela A404001000
I. Bah A000000000
M. De Almeida A651201200
R. Borges A000000000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
T. Laterza 01 June 2019Fola-
C. Silaj 25 May 2019Pétange-
F. Shala 25 May 2019Racing-
A. Skenderovic 25 May 2019Elversberg-
Y. Czekanowicz 01 January 2019Gent-
I. Bah 25 May 2019RM Hamm-
Transfers Out
D. Soares Marques 01 July 2019Rodange-
Romeu Torres 03 January 2019Aris-
A. Karapetyan 12 July 2019SochiFree
D. Ramdedović 01 July 2019Rodange-
M. Schneider 01 July 2019Pétange-
M. Martins 03 July 2019Karpaty-
K. Kerger 01 July 2019Pétange-
T. Hall 13 August 2019Karpaty-
V. Barbaro 01 July 2019RodangeLoan
F. Ikene 01 July 2019Racing-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

AjaxOct 23
12:55pm
Chelsea
GenkOct 23
3:00pm
Liverpool
Slavia PrahaOct 23
3:00pm
Barcelona
New York CityOct 23
7:00pm
Toronto FC
Seattle Sounders FCOct 23
10:00pm
Real Salt Lake
PartizanOct 24
12:55pm
Manchester United
ArsenalOct 24
3:00pm
Vitória Guimarães
Atlanta UnitedOct 24
8:00pm
Philadelphia Union
Los Angeles FCOct 24
10:30pm
LA Galaxy
BarcelonaOct 26
Postp.
Real Madrid
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android