ADVERTISEMENT

Al-Ansar

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

Al-Ansar Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Al-Ansar directly. We publish Al-Ansar TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Al-Ansar matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Al-Ansar Squad

Goalkeepers

Nazih Assaad

Lebanon

34 years · ·

Mohammad Labban

Lebanon

years · ·

Hadi Kanj

Lebanon

22 years · ·

Defenders

Abdallah Aich

Lebanon

29 years · ·

Maxim Aoun

Lebanon

23 years · ·

Mohammad Hboos

Palestine

22 years · ·

Y. Doumbia

Mali

31 years · ·

Edmond Chehade

Lebanon

30 years · ·

I. Diarra

Mali

29 years · · 6 ft 3 in

Khaled Ali

Lebanon

29 years · ·

Alexander Melki

Lebanon

31 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Nassar Nassar

Lebanon

32 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Midfielders

Mouhammed Ali Dhaini

Lebanon

30 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Mohammad Abo Saleh

Lebanon

21 years · ·

Hamza Al Hussain

Palestine

21 years · ·

H. Khalfallah

Algeria

32 years · ·

Ali Tneich

Lebanon

31 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Mohammad Al Masri

Lebanon

22 years · ·

Yahya El Hindi

Lebanon

25 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Youssef Al Haj

Lebanon

25 years · ·

Nader Matar

Lebanon

31 years · ·

Attackers

Hussein Awada

Lebanon

34 years · · 5 ft 9 in

Ali Alaa Al Deen

Lebanon

30 years · ·

Alex Al Ratel

Lebanon

21 years · ·

Omer Bhalaawan

Lebanon

19 years · ·

Hassan Kaafarani

Lebanon

22 years · ·

A. Yaisien

France

29 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

E. Tall

Senegal

29 years · ·

Hassan Maatouk

Lebanon

36 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Stats

Al-Ansar Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Nazih Assaad 135015150000000
Mohammad Labban 0000000000
Hadi Kanj 180220000100
Defenders
Abdallah Aich 7581091400300
Maxim Aoun 100612120400100
Mohammad Hboos 7181174304200
Y. Doumbia 85610100100000
Edmond Chehade 64312100000
I. Diarra 90110000100
Khaled Ali 90110000100
Alexander Melki 101614113101100
Nassar Nassar 153017170001200
Midfielders
Mouhammed Ali Dhaini 168514100000
Mohammad Abo Saleh 13101000000
Hamza Al Hussain 464954500000
H. Khalfallah 264541400000
Ali Tneich 129816160504200
Mohammad Al Masri 25611110102000
Yahya El Hindi 6821394600300
Youssef Al Haj 4721358501100
Nader Matar 113016133902100
Attackers
Hussein Awada 0000000000
Ali Alaa Al Deen 99606000000
Alex Al Ratel 0000000000
Omer Bhalaawan 95404001100
Hassan Kaafarani 7201174101200
A. Yaisien 262633302000
E. Tall 1409161605011210
Hassan Maatouk 132916160705000

Transfers

Al-Ansar Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers Out
Transfers Out
F. Idriss
27 February 2024
27 February 2024DobrudzhaFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner Match 39 vs Winner Match 37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner Match 41 vs Winner Match 42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner Match 40 vs Winner Match 38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 43 vs Winner Match 44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner Match 45 vs Winner Match 46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner Match 47 vs Winner Match 48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30