ADVERTISEMENT

University College Dublin FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

University College Dublin FC Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of University College Dublin FC directly. We publish University College Dublin FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch University College Dublin FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

University College Dublin FC Squad

Goalkeepers

F. Agnew

Ireland Republic

18 years · · 6 ft 3 in

K. Moore

Ireland Republic

21 years · ·

D. Kavanagh

Ireland Republic

18 years · ·

Defenders

A. Dunne

Ireland Republic

21 years · ·

A. Wells

Ireland Republic

21 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

L. O'Regan

Ireland Republic

19 years · · 5 ft 10 in

H. O'Brien

Ireland Republic

23 years · ·

É. Clancy

Ireland Republic

20 years · ·

H. Curtis

Ireland Republic

19 years · ·

Midfielders

S. Brennan

Ireland Republic

22 years · ·

M. Alonge

Ireland Republic

18 years · ·

C. Bolton

Ireland Republic

19 years · ·

D. McCarthy

Ireland Republic

20 years · · 6 ft 0 in

R. McBrearty

Ireland Republic

18 years · ·

Stephen Mohan

Ireland Republic

years · ·

A. Verdon

Ireland Republic

22 years · ·

C. Behan

Ireland Republic

22 years · ·

D. Higgins

Ireland Republic

22 years · ·

R. Finn

Ireland Republic

36 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Attackers

M. Raggett

Ireland Republic

19 years · ·

M. McCullagh

Ireland Republic

19 years · ·

S. Norval

Ireland Republic

19 years · ·

J. Doyle

Ireland Republic

18 years · ·

D. Norris

Ireland Republic

21 years · ·

D. Kinsella-Bishop

Ireland Republic

22 years · ·

Stats

University College Dublin FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
F. Agnew 0000000000
K. Moore 540660000000
D. Kavanagh 0000060000
Defenders
A. Dunne 300440200001
A. Wells 540660001100
L. O'Regan 0000000000
H. O'Brien 234321141100
É. Clancy 300440101000
H. Curtis 540660000000
Midfielders
S. Brennan 341541310000
M. Alonge 41202040000
C. Bolton 25404060000
D. McCarthy 0000010000
R. McBrearty 36202040000
S. Mohan 0101020000
A. Verdon 463660300300
C. Behan 532660203000
D. Higgins 224422130000
R. Finn 180220000100
Attackers
M. Raggett 332541421100
M. McCullagh 385541110000
S. Norval 8202040000
J. Doyle 355642321100
D. Norris 154321220200
D. Kinsella-Bishop 191523140000

Transfers

University College Dublin FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
R. Finn
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ShamrockFree
Transfers Out
L. Healy
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ShelbourneFree
B. Barr
25 January 2024
25 January 2024Ballymena Utd-
S. Clarke
20 January 2024
20 January 2024LongfordFree
J. Duggan
26 January 2024
26 January 2024BrayFree
H. O'Connor
01 January 2024
01 January 2024DroghedaFree
D. Izekor
16 February 2024
16 February 2024AthloneFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30