ADVERTISEMENT

Deutsche Jugend Kraft Vilzing

Matches
Players
Stats

Matches

Deutsche Jugend Kraft Vilzing Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Deutsche Jugend Kraft Vilzing directly. We publish Deutsche Jugend Kraft Vilzing TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Deutsche Jugend Kraft Vilzing matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Deutsche Jugend Kraft Vilzing Squad

Goalkeepers

M. Pütz

Germany

34 years · ·

S. Weber
# 33 S. Weber

Germany

24 years · ·

Defenders

F. Trettenbach

Germany

32 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 9 in

E. Härtl

Germany

22 years · ·

Martin Tiefenbrunner

Germany

27 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

N. Dantscher

Germany

27 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

P. Grauschopf

Germany

25 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

J. Zitzelsberger

Germany

27 years · ·

L. Schröder

Germany

22 years · ·

M. Kufner
# 16 M. Kufner

Germany

25 years · · 6 ft 1 in

T. Hoch
# 21 T. Hoch

Germany

28 years · ·

Midfielders

J. Müller

Germany

34 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

F. Wendl
# 23 F. Wendl

Germany

28 years · ·

L. Chrubasik

Germany

24 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

C. Kufner
# 20 C. Kufner

Germany

31 years · · 6 ft 1 in

Attackers

B. Fischer

Germany

23 years · ·

F. Spichtinger

Germany

20 years · ·

M. Kauschinger

Germany

21 years · ·

F. Brunner

Germany

20 years · ·

A. Jünger

Germany

29 years · · 6 ft 0 in

T. Kordick

Germany

27 years · · 5 ft 11 in

L. Dotzler

Germany

28 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Stats

Deutsche Jugend Kraft Vilzing Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
M. Pütz 234026260001200
S. Weber 00000150000
Defenders
F. Trettenbach 5311064382100
E. Härtl 218625241011201
Martin Tiefenbrunner 102819136870300
N. Dantscher 180220051000
P. Grauschopf 233426260107400
J. Zitzelsberger 171821201321900
L. Schröder 7881082060500
M. Kufner 158023176480310
T. Hoch 213925250808600
Midfielders
J. Müller 1811232301908502
F. Wendl 601245194201000
L. Chrubasik 455204164222100
C. Kufner 19762424012001000
Attackers
B. Fischer 252220220260200
F. Spichtinger 0101030000
M. Kauschinger 196150151242000
F. Brunner 337070250100
A. Jünger 22602626017011100
T. Kordick 1227211471498300
L. Dotzler 266523131000

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30