ADVERTISEMENT

VfL Bochum 1848 II

Matches
Players
Stats

Matches

VfL Bochum 1848 II Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of VfL Bochum 1848 II directly. We publish VfL Bochum 1848 II TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch VfL Bochum 1848 II matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

VfL Bochum 1848 II Squad

Goalkeepers

A. Luthe

Germany

28 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 4 in

M. Esser

Germany

27 years · 213.8 lb · 6 ft 5 in

R. Benz
# 12 R. Benz

Germany

19 years · · 6 ft 2 in

F. Dornebusch

Germany

20 years · 198.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

M. Weeke

Germany

20 years · · 6 ft 5 in

Defenders

F. Holthaus

Germany

20 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 11 in

K. Pytlik
# 16 K. Pytlik

Poland

17 years · · 6 ft 0 in

F. Lach
# 5 F. Lach

Germany

18 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

D. Niepsuj

Poland

19 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

N. Abdat
# 16 N. Abdat

Germany

18 years · 134.5 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Kevin Brümmer

Germany

22 years · ·

Phil Spillmann

Germany

19 years · ·

T. Çokkoşan

Germany

20 years · · 5 ft 8 in

Robin Fechner

Germany

20 years · ·

O. Bulut
# 20 O. Bulut

Turkey

21 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Midfielders

Michaël Madionis Mateo Maria
# 20 M. Maria

Curaçao

20 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

T. Weis
# 14 T. Weis

Germany

29 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 6 in

David Zajas
# 22 D. Zajas

Germany

32 years · ·

S. Kurt
# 6 S. Kurt

Turkey

20 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Adnan Zahirović

Bosnia And Herzegovina

25 years · · 5 ft 10 in

E. Küç
# 23 E. Küç

Germany

18 years · 176.4 lb · 5 ft 10 in

G. Siala
# 15 G. Siala

Germany

20 years · · 6 ft 0 in

N. Jakubowski

Germany

22 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Joshua Forbes
# 23 J. Forbes

Germany

20 years · ·

H. Gulden
# 20 H. Gulden

Norway

19 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

J. Stock
# 17 J. Stock

Germany

19 years · ·

Aymen Arfaoui

Germany

20 years · ·

R. Balci

Germany

21 years · · 5 ft 6 in

P. Ćwielong

Poland

29 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

C. März
# 10 C. März

Germany

20 years · · 5 ft 11 in

R. Tünte
# 19 R. Tünte

Germany

20 years · ·

S. Gündüz

Germany

21 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Attackers

Gianluca De Meo

Italy

21 years · ·

S. Sulejmani

Switzerland

20 years · · 6 ft 2 in

M. Göttel

Germany

22 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Ç. Kader
# 23 Ç. Kader

Germany

18 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

J. Bluni
# 21 J. Bluni

Germany

20 years · ·

L. Kulikas

Russia

21 years · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Stats

VfL Bochum 1848 II Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
A. Luthe 901100000000
M. Esser 901100000000
R. Benz 000001100000
F. Dornebusch 1980222200000100
M. Weeke 9001010002300000
Defenders
F. Holthaus 4225502000100
K. Pytlik 00000100000
F. Lach 191010100000
D. Niepsuj 2760313102140800
N. Abdat 1802200000200
K. Brümmer 99321101171310301
P. Spillmann 1890212100700500
T. Çokkoşan 16412119261000500
R. Fechner 482020900000
O. Bulut 4475500000101
Midfielders
M. Maria 1354191548520500
T. Weis 741101000000
D. Zajas 26233029112001000
S. Kurt 15712318551690100
Adnan Zahirović 901100000000
E. Küç 271010200000
G. Siala 2507302822510510
N. Jakubowski 2486292812520210
J. Forbes 90914952720310
H. Gulden 1215161609000200
J. Stock 995161155610300
A. Arfaoui 00000000000
R. Balci 19062723413740200
P. Ćwielong 2703300030000
C. März 653168881500000
R. Tünte 4209451800000
S. Gündüz 6839903010101
Attackers
G. De Meo 487134921030400
S. Sulejmani 4261541122110000
M. Göttel 185531181361460400
Ç. Kader 161010100000
J. Bluni 14161512310000
L. Kulikas 11341814411440200

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30