ADVERTISEMENT

Stade Briochin II

Matches
Players
Stats

Matches

Stade Briochin II Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Stade Briochin II directly. We publish Stade Briochin II TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Stade Briochin II matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Stade Briochin II Squad

Goalkeepers

P. Jouan

France

years · ·

C. N'Diaye

Senegal

39 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 3 in

E. Tostivint

France

20 years · ·

P. Bourdelle

France

23 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Defenders

B. Angoua

Côte D'Ivoire

37 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 0 in

R. Sabry

France

23 years · ·

T. Tamas

France

23 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

E. Herpe

France

19 years · ·

J. Le Marer

France

32 years · ·

P. Camara

Guinea

years · ·

H. Boudin

France

31 years · ·

Y. Cefbert

France

20 years · ·

Midfielders

W. Bouaziz

France

19 years · ·

E. Saulnier

France

years · ·

J. Le Borgne

France

19 years · ·

Y. Ahjaou

France

19 years · ·

E. Barreau

France

22 years · ·

N. Pécheur

France

years · ·

A. Diarra

France

21 years · ·

F. Beurel

France

24 years · ·

A. Nugent

France

21 years · ·

K. Laurent

France

30 years · ·

M. Illien

France

33 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Attackers

S. Bahoua

France

21 years · ·

S. Janno

France

22 years · ·

L. Yobé

France

25 years · ·

A. Gomis-Maillard

France

24 years · ·

L. Guégan

France

25 years · ·

Manuel Semedo

France

24 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

J. Bourgault

France

18 years · ·

M. Martin

France

35 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

H. Badoual

France

years · ·

Stats

Stade Briochin II Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
P. Jouan 90110000000
C. N'Diaye 270330000000
E. Tostivint 639880000101
P. Bourdelle 810990000000
Defenders
B. Angoua 0000000000
R. Sabry 798990000101
T. Tamas 85610100101000
E. Herpe 114514131220310
J. Le Marer 0000000000
P. Camara 123316142121400
H. Boudin 180220000000
Y. Cefbert 140719163330201
Midfielders
W. Bouaziz 83313112820100
E. Saulnier 86518108783100
J. Le Borgne 1393211741441300
Y. Ahjaou 7051679591310
E. Barreau 122420137772500
N. Pécheur 103808090200
A. Diarra 7421596862000
F. Beurel 1019161331040100
A. Nugent 148317170301800
K. Laurent 804187112110100
M. Illien 0000000000
Attackers
S. Bahoua 234817170000
S. Janno 423871710000
L. Yobé 0000000000
A. Gomis-Maillard 112211110000
L. Guégan 6651073330000
Manuel Semedo 90110000000
J. Bourgault 246330200000
M. Martin 270330000000
H. Badoual 358844250000

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30