ADVERTISEMENT

FC Sète 34

Players
Stats
Transfers
No data found.

Players

FC Sète 34 Squad

Goalkeepers

V. Pappalardo

France

32 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

M. Randriamamy

Madagascar

20 years · · 6 ft 1 in

T. Hanafi

France

years · ·

A. Cianni

France

34 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

K. Ferret

France

23 years · ·

Defenders

S. Mbaé

Comoros

26 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 11 in

T. Parrinello

France

23 years · ·

H. Morales

France

22 years · · 5 ft 10 in

M. Kharrazi

France

23 years · ·

R. Bouallaga

France

22 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

K. Sablayrolles

France

23 years · ·

E. Marguet

France

years · ·

L. Nganioni

France

28 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 9 in

R. Frikeche

Morocco

32 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

R. Taillan

France

31 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Midfielders

L. Bergougniou

France

21 years · ·

J. Dzabana

France

23 years · ·

I. Kabiru

Nigeria

21 years · ·

M. Dramé

France

years · ·

S. Pages

France

years · ·

T. Brun

France

years · ·

A. Fesquet

France

years · ·

A. Bathily

France

years · ·

M. Prengiel

France

years · ·

A. Camara

France

20 years · ·

L. Alquier

France

years · ·

A. Aït barzouk

France

22 years · ·

R. Bouderbal

Algeria

36 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Y. Chaouf

France

24 years · ·

P. Eletu

Nigeria

24 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Y. Saindou

France

23 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 2 in

E. Hakkar

France

26 years · ·

V. Trento

France

26 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Aboubacar

Mali

32 years · ·

E. Drame

France

28 years · ·

J. Rotsen

Guadeloupe

27 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Attackers

F. Pagès

France

22 years · 180.8 lb · 5 ft 11 in

A. Tsagué

France

24 years · · 5 ft 11 in

Y. Ammour

France

24 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 11 in

A. Dzabana

France

27 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 4 in

L. Obissa

France

28 years · ·

O. Ebuya

France

33 years · 198.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Stats

FC Sète 34 Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
V. Pappalardo 270030300000000
M. Randriamamy 7101080000
T. Hanafi 0000020000
A. Cianni 0000050100
K. Ferret 0000070000
Defenders
S. Mbaé 123414140201200
T. Parrinello 1210181531130400
H. Morales 158419181310410
M. Kharrazi 107422130001
R. Bouallaga 130514070100
K. Sablayrolles 134718153640200
E. Marguet 163615150000
L. Nganioni 170620191211100
R. Frikeche 810990010200
R. Taillan 125914140101200
Midfielders
L. Bergougniou 109505050000
J. Dzabana 1056171341240100
I. Kabiru 341743240200
M. Dramé 90110000100
S. Pages 378154113131200
T. Brun 27202040000
A. Fesquet 0000010000
A. Bathily 44101110000
M. Prengiel 29101010100
A. Camara 371541010000
L. Alquier 32202020000
A. Aït barzouk 12101010000
R. Bouderbal 0000000000
Y. Chaouf 201126242825500
P. Eletu 0000000000
Y. Saindou 157418171020500
E. Hakkar 519660200300
V. Trento 79913103330001
Aboubacar 145920173735000
E. Drame 212330100100
J. Rotsen 147318171310300
Attackers
F. Pagès 247642420000
A. Tsagué 605972520100
Y. Ammour 172620182325400
A. Dzabana 0000000000
L. Obissa 320133103120000
O. Ebuya 109813121211000

Transfers

FC Sète 34 Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
R. Taillan
01 January 2023
01 January 2023SedanFree
E. Drame
01 January 2023
01 January 2023SensFree
Transfers Out
Z. Labidi
05 January 2023
05 January 2023ToulonFree
M. Kouyaté
06 January 2023
06 January 2023ToulonFree
A. Llovet
17 February 2023
17 February 2023NoahFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30